ACT Runners Shop Series #15 Stromlo Forest Park

Runner Club Class Points
Tom QuayleSWOrange 1. Men. 1595
Matthew CraneAOOrange 1. Men. 1555
Dane RobertsBSOrange 1. Men. 1542
Seb DunneBSOrange 1. Men. 1537
Jason McCraeRROrange 1. Men. 1493
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1. M. Ju1471
Graham FifieldRROrange 1. Men. 1470
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1. W. Op1443
Rob JessopPOOrange 1. M. Ma1430
Grace CraneAOOrange 1. W. Op1420
Trevor JacobsBSOrange 1. M. Ma1420
Graham AtkinsPOOrange 1. M. Ma1420
Anna QuayleSWOrange 1. W. Op1420
Melanie SimpsonMDOrange 1. W. Op1416
Paul ImhoffRROrange 1. M. Ma1416
Davin FifieldRROrange 1. M. Ma1416
Stephen MelhuishPOOrange 1. M. Ju1415
Allison JonesRROrange 1. W. Op1415
Peter LambertBSOrange 1. Men. 1396
Ian AlderRROrange 1. M. Ju1391
Rohan HyslopPOOrange 1. M. Ma1391
Chris HelliwellPOOrange 1. M. Ma1388
Tony PowellBSOrange 1. M. Ma1388
Pauli ViljakainenBSOrange 1. M. Ma1388
Phoebe DentCCOrange 1. W. Op1388
Anita ScherrerRROrange 1. W. Ma1388
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1. M. Ma1388
Tate NeedhamRROrange 2. M. Ma1379
James SwannRROrange 1. M. Ma1379
Greg LanePOOrange 1. M. Ma1379
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1. M. Ma1375
Marcus BaselerRROrange 1. M. Ma1359
Ana HercegPOOrange 1. W. Ma1359
Ken YoungBSOrange 1. M. Ma1355
Bruce BarnettBSOrange 1. M. Ma1354
David JenkinsBSOrange 1. M. Ma1353
Michael BurtRROrange 1. M. Ma1353
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1. Men. 1352
Jose ZapataCCOrange 1. Men. 1342
Keith FifieldRROrange 1. M. Ma1339
Derryn McGarvaPOOrange 1. Men. 1338
Robert AllisonRROrange 2. M. Ma1337
Jasmine ElsonAOOrange 1. W. Op1332
Carol HardingBSOrange 1. W. Ma1331
Aaron KooymansRROrange 1. M. Ma1329
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1. M. Ma1324
Pauli PiiroinenBSOrange 2. M. Ma1324
Patrick MillerBSOrange 2. M. Ju1324
Maurice PattenRROrange 1. M. Ma1321
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1. M. Ma1319
John HardingBSOrange 1. M. Ma1318
Craig CowanBSOrange 1. Men. 1317
John SuominenWEOrange 1. M. Ma1317
John SuttonRROrange 1. M. Ma1309
Jonathan MillerBSOrange 2. M. Ma1306
Hugh SaddlerRROrange 2. M. Ma1306
Bronwyn CalverBSOrange 1. W. Ma1306
Tony GarrPOOrange 1. M. Ma1306
Sue GarrPOOrange 1. W. Ma1305
Ann IngwersenPOOrange 2. W. Ma1304
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1. M. Ma1302
Alan SargeantBSOrange 2. M. Ma1302
John AndersonGOOrange 1. M. Ma1297
Judy AllisonRROrange 2. W. Ma1291
Geoffrey DabbBSOrange 2. M. Ma1288
Rebecca PowellBSOrange 1. W. Ju1278
Kevin PaineBSOrange 2. M. Ma1278
David HoffmanRROrange 2. M. Ma1274
Robert MouattRROrange 2. M. Ma1270
Sue PaicePOOrange 1. W. Ma1270
Michael MitchellPOOrange 2. M. Ma1252
Jodie DavisBSOrange 2. W. Op1239
Philip PurcellBSOrange 2. M. Ma1229
Hermann WehnerWEOrange 2. M. Ma1228
Ann SuttonRROrange 2. W. Ma1219