ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1312
Patrick MillerBSM18A1281
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1274
Tristan MillerBSM18A1268
Mark GregsonRROrange 1: M: Ma1268
Noah PolandBSM18A1252
Scott WilkinsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1250
Craig CowanBSOrange 1: M: Ma1238
Nathan GuinnessPOOrange 1: M: Ma1237
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1231
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1223
Caitlin YoungBSW18A1219
Tenzing JohnsonBSM18A1216
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1215
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1212
Andrew KerrPOM16A1211
David StocksBSM16A1211
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1205
Toni BrownBSOrange 1: W: Ma1195
Toby LangBSM16A1177
John Shelton AgarAOOrange 1: M: Ma1177
Bruce BarnettBSOrange 1: M: Ma1176
David PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ma1175
Braeden JaugietisGRSM18A1170
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1164
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ju1164
Andrew Cumming ThomPOOrange 1: M: Ma1163
Joseph WilsonBSM16A1158
Damian CamilleriGRSM18A1150
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1149
Michael MitchellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1146
Miho YamazakiPOW18A1138
Carys ConnickBSOrange 1: W: Ju1127
David JenkinsBSOrange 2: M: Ma1122
Brendan WilsonBSM16A1109
Michael GuthriePOM16A1109
Grant BattersbyWEOrange 1: M: Ma1107
Ella CuthbertPOW16A1106
John AllenGJM16A1106
Silke SpeierBSOrange 1: W: Ma1106
Darryl ErbacherPOOrange 1: M: Ma1089
Martin CharlesRROrange 2: M: Ma1086
Michael BurtRROrange 1: M: Ma1086
Harry GibbsGRSM16A1086
Jordi CanadellBSM16A1085
Ellen JohnsonBSW16A1081
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1072
Justine HobsonBSW14A1072
Robert AllisonRROrange 2: M: Ma1067
Natalie MillerBSW14A1059
Zack NoyesBSM16A1057
Nicholas BrennanGJM14A1055
William ThompsonGRSM18A1053
Zoe TerrillBSW14A1052
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1051
Marcus GellelGRSM18A1046
Bodie TerrillBSGreen: Men: Jun1039
Merv BendleDROrange 2: M: Ma1036
Patrick Shelton AgarAOM14A1036
Tommy CharlesRRM16A1032
Will MadlGRSM14A1019
David HoggPOOrange 1: M: Ma1016
Toby WilsonGOM14A1012
Alex DerlackiRRM14A1012
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 2: W: Ma994
Kelly YoungBSOrange 2: W: Ma981
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma977
Makhaya HoggPOOrange 3: M: Ju968
Kai DewarGRSM18A967
Owen RadajewskiPOOrange 2: M: Ju964
Charlie SeddonPOOrange 2: M: Ju961
Angus KnowlesGRSM16A954
Alan ThompsonRROrange 2: M: Ma954
Alex RicksGRSM14A945
Sandy WilkinsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju943
Julia Waddell-WoodBSOrange 3: W: Ma943
Darren RossPOOrange 2: M: Ma939
Danny HaipolaBSOrange 3: M: Ma931
Tate NeedhamRROrange 2: M: Ma931
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma930
Nicholas LawranceGJOrange 3: M: Ju923
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma920
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: M: Ma920
Ann IngwersenPOOrange 2: W: Ma919
Mikkel PedersenPOGreen: Men: Jun914
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 3: M: Ma911
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma911
Arran ScottGJOrange 3: M: Ju906
Rosie Waddell-WoodBSW14A903
Shannan ForrestPOOrange 2: W: Ma902
Oliver GoltzingerGJOrange 3: M: Ju883
Ian CrellinPOOrange 1: M: Ma881
Josh RobardsBSM14A876
Judy AllisonRROrange 3: W: Ma875
Shelley SeddonPOOrange 2: W: Ma874
Nick MelhuishPOOrange 2: M: Ma860
Johanna BradleyPOOrange 2: W: Ma856
Lynwen ConnickBSOrange 2: W: Ma800
Lucas HodgensGJOrange 3: M: Ju798
Robert MouattRROrange 3: M: Ma798
Tyra KuanGSW16A797
S├ęBastien BouGJM14A771
Zoe McCraeRRGreen: Women: J768
Chris BendleDRGreen: Women: M766
Henry GotzingerGJM14A761
Ryan WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun756
Aidan GuinnessPOM12A753
Celeste HodgensGJOrange 3: W: Ju750
Michael TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ma746
Frank IngwersenPOOrange 2: M: Ma733
Justin WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun733
Henry LhuedeBSOrange 3: M: Ju714
Sebastian LeighBSOrange 2: M: Ju710
Nathan PearsonGRSM16A697
Coral DowBSOrange 3: W: Ma680
Andrew ItalianoAOOrange 1: M: Ma675
Jackson MannGJM14A666
Daniel RossPOOrange 3: M: Ju657
Mia WithefordAOW12A643
Greg TerrillBSGreen: Men: Mas635
Jayden WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun615
Talia WilsonBSGreen: Women: J598
Ellis BirrerGRSM14A582
Elizabeth AndersenBSGreen: Women: J578
Ethan JoyceRROrange 3: M: Ju558
Nikolaus ElzPOGreen: Men: Ope501
Isla JofordWEGreen: Women: J398
Charlton BishopGJM14A258
Max BradleyPOOrange 3: M: Ju187