Bellerive Fort

Runner Club Class Points
Allan HoodWRCC MEN LONG1233
Mark PurkisALCC MEN LONG1220
Charlotte WatsonALCC WOMEN LONG1212
Anthony StonerALCC MEN LONG1204
Jonathan McCombALCC MEN LONG1187
Matthew CohenALCC MEN LONG1185
Dexter CanningTASchool Boys Lon1173
Paul EnkelaarALCC MEN LONG1155
Gary CarrollALCC MEN LONG1148
Cathy McCombALCC WOMEN LONG1147
James SugdenALCC MEN LONG1146
Tom PoortenaarTASchool Boys Lon1137
Ben PoortenaarTASchool Boys Lon1134
Steve WatsonWRCC MEN LONG1132
Simon StubbsEVCC MEN LONG1130
Peter CusickALCC MEN LONG1112
Niko StonerTASchool Boys Lon1108
Joey NicholasTASchool Boys Lon1107
Jett McCombWASchool Boys Med1098
Jenny SheridanWRCC WOMEN LONG1096
Thomas Powell-DaviesFRSchool Boys Med1095
Sally WayteALCC WOMEN MEDIUM1094
Leida WilliamsALCC WOMEN LONG1092
Neil HawthorneALCC MEN MEDIUM1090
Hugh FitzgeraldWRCC MEN LONG1089
Anna DowlingWRCC WOMEN LONG1074
Kim CarrollALCC WOMEN LONG1065
Kim EnkelaarALCC WOMEN MEDIUM1065
Lindsay PenderALCC MEN MEDIUM1058
Ian RathboneWRCC MEN MEDIUM1057
Robert CarmichaelALCC MEN MEDIUM1054
Vaughan AndrewsALCC MEN LONG1049
Karen Wild-AllenALCC WOMEN LONG1044
Rob TorokWRCC MEN MEDIUM1043
Miriam WhittingtonWRCC WOMEN MEDIUM1032
Andrew KoerbinWRCC MEN MEDIUM1030
Nicole LyonsWRCC WOMEN LONG1029
Julia Powell-DaviesFRSchool Girls Me1014
Liz CanningWRCC WOMEN LONG1011
Bert ElsonALCC MEN MEDIUM1010
Rosie RutledgeALCC WOMEN MEDIUM995
Zali McCombTASchool Girls Me994
Robyn ChapmanALCC WOMEN MEDIUM992
Diana Cossar-BurgessALCC WOMEN LONG986
Brett SpauldingWRCC MEN MEDIUM985
Stephen BendeichALCC MEN LONG984
Jan HardyALCC WOMEN MEDIUM977
Jane CalderALCC WOMEN MEDIUM977
Hermione Powell-DaviesALCC WOMEN MEDIUM970
Owen MulcahyFRSchool Boys Med969
Toby GossageFRSchool Boys Lon963
Terry CavanaghALCC MEN MEDIUM952
Jane CusickALCC WOMEN MEDIUM951
Ross KellyALCC MEN MEDIUM925
Mike CalderALCC MEN MEDIUM924
Beverley MillerALCC WOMEN MEDIUM876
Elizabeth BicevskisALCC WOMEN MEDIUM841
Felix CosgroveFRSchool Boys Med653
Flynn HuxtableFRSchool Boys Med653