ACT Metro & Junior League#14

Runner Club Class Points
Patrick MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1303
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1291
Tristan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1278
Nathan GuinnessPOOrange 1: M: Ma1278
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1245
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1223
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Ma1218
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1218
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1214
Jack CareyGSOrange 1: M: Ju1209
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1207
David StocksBSOrange 2: M: Ju1201
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1192
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1185
Zac NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ju1183
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ju1183
Ken YoungBSOrange 1: M: Ma1182
Cath ChalmersBFOrange 1: W: Ma1180
Stephen StillAOOrange 2: Men: 1179
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: W: Ju1175
Andrew CheffersWEOrange 1: M: Ma1173
Kathie DentRROrange 2: W: Ma1167
Robert PetersAOOrange 1: M: Ma1153
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1149
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1137
Peter MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1136
Braeden JaugietisGSOrange 1: M: Ju1136
Susanne HarryssonBSOrange 1: W: Ma1135
Stephen GoggsRROrange 1: M: Ma1134
Justine HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1133
Damian CamilleriGSOrange 1: M: Ju1131
Tom de JonghBSOrange 1: M: Ma1126
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1118
Ryan TurnerGSOrange 1: M: Ju1116
Marcus GellelGSOrange 1: M: Ju1116
Andrew HobsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma1114
Zack NoyesGSOrange 2: M: Ju1105
Michael GuthriePOOrange 2: M: Ju1098
Hugh JorgensenRROrange 1: M: Ma1094
Pia CunninghamBSOrange 2: W: Ju1092
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1087
Elise NorthcoteBSOrange 2: W: Ju1087
Darren RossPOOrange 1: M: Ma1073
Alex DerlackiGSOrange 2: M: Ju1073
David HoggPOOrange 1: M: Ma1071
Martin CharlesRROrange 2: M: Ma1071
Robert DascenzoBSOrange 2: Men: 1071
Merv BendleDROrange 2: M: Ma1070
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1063
Nicholas BrennanGSOrange 2: M: Ju1062
Angus KnowlesGSOrange 2: M: Ju1058
Kai DewarGSOrange 1: M: Ju1056
Thomas CharlesRROrange 2: M: Ju1029
John SuttonRROrange 1: M: Ma1029
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma1022
Michael DascenzoBSOrange 2: M: Ma1020
Pauli PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ma1012
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: Men: 1011
Shannan ForrestPOOrange 1: W: Ma1003
Jo HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma1003
William ThompsonGSOrange 2: M: Ju1003
Will MadlGSOrange 2: M: Ju988
Toby WilsonGSOrange 2: M: Ju986
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma978
Aoife RotheryBFOrange 2: W: Ju971
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma957
Ann SuttonRROrange 2: W: Ma955
Lincoln BattBSOrange 2: M: Ju951
Alex RicksGSOrange 2: M: Ju949
Michael McCormackGSOrange 2: M: Ju942
Connor LineenAOGreen: Men: Jun937
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma930
Lachlan HoGJOrange 2: M: Ju925
Michael TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ma913
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma913
Darcy BuschGJGreen: Men: Jun903
Robyn DascenzoBSOrange 2: W: Ma901
Timothy LottGSOrange 2: M: Ju901
Zoe SpeierBSOrange 2: W: Ju901
Chris BendleDROrange 2: W: Ma901
Owen RadajewskiPOGreen: Men: Jun895
James DixonBSOrange 2: M: Ju890
Henry GotzingerGJGreen: Men: Jun883
Oliver GoltzingerGJGreen: Men: Jun883
Julia Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ma882
Lauren CharlesRRGreen: Women: J846
Lucas HodgensGJGreen: Men: Jun842
Rosie Waddell-WoodBSGreen: Women: J831
Callum OsentonGJGreen: Men: Jun804
Robert MageeGSGreen: Men: Jun798
Angus HudsonGSGreen: Men: Jun792
Henry BryneGJGreen: Men: Jun791
Nicholas LawranceGJGreen: Men: Jun789
Campbell AngoveGJGreen: Men: Jun785
Nathan PearsonGSOrange 2: M: Ju761
Jack SheldonGSGreen: Men: Jun760
Peter McDonaldBSOrange 2: M: Ma746
Rebecca TedeschiRRGreen: Women: O742
Nicole McLeanGJGreen: Women: J713
Hamish McLeanGJGreen: Men: Jun698
Zoe McCraeRRGreen: Women: J698
Daniel RossGJGreen: Men: Jun681
Aurelie LeanePOGreen: Women: J673
Ellis BirrerGSGreen: Men: Jun663
Jackson MannGJGreen: Men: Jun659
Joseph TerrellGJGreen: Men: Jun624
Oliver TerrellGJGreen: Men: Jun613
Sam NelsonGJGreen: Men: Jun607
Charlton BishopGJGreen: Men: Jun606
Justin WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun582
Ryan WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun582
Samuel MichaelisGJGreen: Men: Jun546
Riley SheldonGJGreen: Men: Jun546
Jayden WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun524
Talia WilsonBSGreen: Women: J524
Richard BattBSGreen: Men: Mas516