ACT Metro & Junior League #3

Runner Club Class Points
Mark GregsonRROrange 1: M: Ma1270
Jason McCraeRROrange 1: M: Ma1256
Ciaran LanePOOrange 1: M: Ju1250
Nathan GuinnessPOOrange 1: M: Ma1232
Tara MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1214
Mark GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ju1206
Peter MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1197
Allison JonesRROrange 1: W: Ma1197
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1197
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1197
Nick MelhuishPOOrange 1: M: Ma1195
Anita ScherrerBSOrange 1: W: Ma1190
David StocksBSOrange 2: M: Ju1188
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Ma1185
Fedor IskhakovRROrange 1: M: Ma1182
Jack CareyGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1169
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1168
Oliver MillBSOrange 1: M: Ju1165
Stephen StillAOOrange 1: Men: 1165
Jack LaingPOOrange 1: M: Ma1162
Scott WilkinsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma1161
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1161
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1161
Caitlin YoungBSOrange 1: W: Ju1161
Eoin RotheryBFOrange 1: M: Ma1160
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1147
Gavin KeatingRROrange 2: M: Ma1136
Pauli ViljakainenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1136
Cath ChalmersBFOrange 1: W: Ma1131
Susanne HarryssonBSOrange 2: W: Ma1124
Zack NoyesBSOrange 1: M: Ju1123
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1121
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1120
Martin CharlesRROrange 2: M: Ma1120
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1118
Mark ParsonsBSOrange 1: M: Ma1114
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1100
Mykal MarshamPOOrange 1: M: Ju1087
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1085
John SpoonerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1075
Carys ConnickBSOrange 1: W: Ju1074
Darryl ErbacherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1074
Damian CamilleriGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1074
Thomas CharlesRROrange 2: M: Ju1068
Darren RossPOOrange 1: M: Ma1068
Hugh JorgensenRROrange 1: M: Ma1065
Patrick Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: M: Ju1061
Marcus GellelGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1060
Kai DewarGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1058
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 2: W: Ma1053
Martin EtheringtonPOOrange 2: M: Ma1052
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1050
Tal ZwikaelGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1045
Nicholas BrennanGRSOrange 2: M: Ju1042
Tony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1041
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1: M: Ma1013
Toby WilsonGRSOrange 2: M: Ju1000
Justine HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju996
Pia CunninghamBSOrange 2: W: Ju981
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma980
Chris StocksBSOrange 2: W: Ma980
Shannan ForrestPOOrange 2: W: Ma961
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2: M: Ma959
Michael MitchellBSOrange 2: M: Ma953
Braeden JaugietisGRSOrange 2: M: Ju942
Michael RadajewskiPOOrange 2: M: Ma940
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma922
Ian ElzPOOrange 2: M: Ma922
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma877
Michael McCormackGRSOrange 2: M: Ju841
Kate BondWAOrange 2: W: Ma795
Alex RicksGRSOrange 2: M: Ju748
Peter BondWAOrange 2: M: Ma729
Nathan PearsonGRSOrange 2: M: Ju714
Michael GuthriePOOrange 2: M: Ju692
Robert DascenzoBSOrange 1: Men: 670
Robyn DascenzoBSOrange 1: W: Ma668
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2: W: Ma643
Naomi FifieldRROrange 2: W: Ju502
Davin FifieldRROrange 2: M: Ma486