ACT Metro & Junior League #1

Runner Club Class Points
Tomas KrajcaRROrange 1: M: Ma1368
Noah PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ju1285
Peter DaffernBSOrange 1: M: Ma1281
Mark GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ju1276
Tara MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1270
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1260
Nathan GuinnessPOOrange 1: M: Ma1222
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1209
Stephen StillAOOrange 1: Men: 1197
Fedor IskhakovRROrange 1: M: Ma1189
Nick MelhuishPOOrange 1: M: Ma1189
Jack CareyGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1182
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1178
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1168
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1168
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Ma1156
Jaxon KneippGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1148
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1133
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1128
Ben HobsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1120
Michael MitchellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1115
John Shelton AgarAOOrange 1: M: Ma1112
Jonathon RicksGRSOrange 2: M: Ma1105
Robert PetersAOOrange 1: M: Ma1093
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1090
Braeden JaugietisGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1088
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1065
Martin CharlesRROrange 2: M: Ma1055
Will MadlGRSOrange 2: M: Ju1046
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 1: M: Ju1046
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 2: W: Ma1043
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1041
Carol HardingBSOrange 1: W: Ma1035
Thomas CharlesRROrange 2: M: Ju1033
Damian CamilleriGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1018
Darryl ErbacherPOOrange 1: M: Ma1015
Justine HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1015
Hugh JorgensenRROrange 1: M: Ma1015
Joshua DaffernBSOrange 2: M: Ju1007
Zack NoyesBSOrange 1: M: Ju1006
Greg WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma1001
Patrick Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: M: Ju1001
Tal ZwikaelGRSOrange 1: M: Ju996
Kai DewarGRSOrange 1: M: Ju995
Harry GibbsGRSOrange 1: M: Ju986
Angus KnowlesGRSOrange 1: M: Ju984
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju977
Alex DerlackiRROrange 2: M: Ju971
Marcus GellelGRSOrange 1: M: Ju962
Darren RossGOOrange 1: M: Ma962
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma956
Merv BendleDROrange 2: M: Ma955
Andrew HobsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma952
Jo HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma942
Chris StocksBSOrange 2: W: Ma928
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma926
Toby WilsonGRSOrange 1: M: Ju922
Alex RicksGRSOrange 2: M: Ju920
Michael McCormackGRSOrange 2: M: Ju911
Ryan TurnerGRSOrange 1: M: Ju906
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma905
Liz AbbottPOOrange 2: W: Ma903
Lynwen ConnickBSOrange 2: W: Ma880
Shannan ForrestPOOrange 2: W: Ma879
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: Men: 879
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1: M: Ma853
Rosie Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ju845
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2: W: Ma840
Chris BendleDROrange 2: W: Ma783
Michael BurtRROrange 1: M: Ma771
John SpoonerPOOrange 1: M: Ma768
James GreatbanksGRSOrange 2: M: Ju758
Dougal GillGRSOrange 2: M: Ju749
Coral DowBSOrange 2: W: Ma728
Nathan PearsonGRSOrange 2: M: Ju651
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma649
Angus WorrallGRSOrange 1: M: Ju621
Henry GotzingerGJOrange 2: M: Ju576
Michael DascenzoBSOrange 1: M: Ma523
Robyn DascenzoBSOrange 1: W: Ma481