Australian Schools Individual Championships

Runner Club Class Points
Matt DoyleAOSeniorBoys1595
Ed Cory-WrightPPSeniorBoys1595
Jarrah DayALSeniorBoys1539
Matt GoodallCMSeniorBoys1538
Tommy HayesAUCSeniorBoys1427
Tom RonnfeldtRRSeniorBoys1420
Daniel HillGOSeniorBoys1416
Louis CameronBGSeniorBoys1413
Riley De JongRRSeniorBoys1413
Devon BeckmanHBSeniorBoys1412
Aston KeyMFJuniorBoys1391
Aidan DawsonGOSeniorBoys1388
Simeon BurrillBBSeniorBoys1388
Ashley NankervisEVSeniorBoys1379
Anna DowlingWRTSeniorGirls1379
Toby WilsonGOSeniorBoys1374
Sebastian O'HalloranALSeniorBoys1374
Nicholas CollinsBKSeniorBoys1354
Georgia JonesURSeniorGirls1338
Patrick JaffeMFSeniorBoys1335
Winnie OakhillUGSeniorGirls1332
Peter CollinsBKSeniorBoys1331
Patrick MillerBSJuniorBoys1324
Ciaran LanePOSeniorBoys1319
Hannah GoddardEVSeniorGirls1318
Asha SteerDRSeniorGirls1309
Lachlan CherryBGSeniorBoys1306
Jack NeumannENSeniorBoys1305
Angus HainesOHJuniorBoys1302
Jake WestALSeniorBoys1291
Stephen MelhuishPOSeniorBoys1289
Noah PolandBSJuniorBoys1289
Jack HillRRJuniorBoys1288
Lauren HolmesNWNZSeniorGirls1287
Tara MelhuishPOJuniorGirls1283
Aidan TayUGSeniorBoys1278
Rachel AllenALJuniorGirls1276
Nicholas CongediOHSeniorBoys1276
Leisha MaggsBGSeniorGirls1274
Dante AfnanYAJuniorBoys1274
Jesse PiiroinenBSSeniorBoys1267
Celsey AdamsEVSeniorGirls1249
Gabrielle WithersENSeniorGirls1245
Charlotte BraderTTSeniorGirls1240
Callum DavisBFJuniorBoys1229
Jimmy CameronBGJuniorBoys1229
Scott CharltonNCSeniorBoys1229
Bronte GannonRRSeniorGirls1225
Heather BurridgeUGSeniorGirls1220
Alex KennedyGOSeniorBoys1219
Oliver MartinWOJuniorBoys1219
Zoe DowlingWRTSeniorGirls1219
Lauren BaadeUGJuniorGirls1216
Glenn JamesBGJuniorBoys1214
Rebecca GeorgeBFSeniorGirls1214
Ella JohnsonEVSeniorGirls1214
Jenna TidswellHBJuniorGirls1199
Ian De JonghBSSeniorBoys1197
Duncan CurrieGOJuniorBoys1195
Melissa AnnettsGOSeniorGirls1194
Sequoia WeitmanCHSeniorGirls1185
Tegan KnightbridgeNWNZJuniorGirls1183
Danielle GoodallCMJuniorGirls1182
Tristan MillerBSJuniorBoys1176
Andrew MackayALSeniorBoys1175
Amylee RobertsonNCSeniorGirls1175
Michael LoughnanBGJuniorBoys1169
Luke WestALJuniorBoys1158
Lucy BartonPOSeniorGirls1152
Hugh GingellGOJuniorBoys1142
Mikayla CooperALJuniorGirls1142
Joshua AllenALJuniorBoys1137
Jo Anna MaynardBOJuniorGirls1135
Ryan StocksBSJuniorBoys1131
Zoe MelhuishPOJuniorGirls1130
Michaela MaynardBOJuniorGirls1127
Emily SorensenTTJuniorGirls1116
Samantha WallaceWPSeniorGirls1116
Joel McMullenBOJuniorBoys1107
Sarah LimTJJuniorGirls1103
Claire BurgessNCJuniorGirls1103
Rebecca KennedyWPJuniorGirls1099
Jacinta MackayALSeniorGirls1095
Ewan ShinglerBFJuniorBoys1095
Nicholas BurridgeUGJuniorBoys1092
Alice BillsCHJuniorGirls1072
Heather LanePOJuniorGirls1072
Jaidyn GluskieALJuniorBoys1064
Caitlin YoungBSJuniorGirls1064
Zazi BrennanRRJuniorGirls1047
Justin ShaoWAJuniorBoys1042
Ellie De JongRRJuniorGirls1041
Jacob EvesBOSeniorBoys1029
Meredith NormanTJJuniorGirls1027
Sarah DaviesDRJuniorGirls1003
Tom KennedyGOJuniorBoys960
Jordan NeillSWJuniorBoys924
Ella CuthbertPOJuniorGirls900
Arabella PhillipsEVJuniorGirls887
Edward FinnieWOJuniorBoys887
Alicia CiacicNEJuniorGirls869
Mark GlanvilleGSJuniorBoys865
Johann BurgessALJuniorBoys853