ACT Runners Shop Series #14 Murryong Ridge

Runner Club Class Points
Matthew CraneAOOrange 1. Men. 1610
Rob WalterRROrange 1. M. Ma1595
Oliver PolandBSOrange 1. M. Ju1595
Anthony ScottRROrange 1. M. Ma1539
Grace CraneAOOrange 1. W. Op1538
Lizzie InghamAOOrange 1. W. Op1538
Geoff StaceyPOOrange 1. Men. 1538
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1. W. Op1537
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1. M. Ju1470
Graham TurnerRROrange 1. M. Ma1430
Stephen MelhuishPOOrange 1. M. Ju1427
Rob JessopPOOrange 1. M. Ma1420
Greg LanePOOrange 1. M. Ma1420
John Shelton AgarAOOrange 1. M. Ma1420
Jenny BourneEUOrange 1. W. Ma1420
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1. M. Ma1416
Ryan RuddickRROrange 1. Men. 1415
Trevor JacobsBSOrange 1. M. Ma1413
Morten PedersenPOOrange 1. M. Ma1413
Ken YoungBSOrange 1. M. Ma1391
Craig MottersheadAOOrange 1. Men. 1391
Robert AllisonRROrange 1. M. Ma1391
Darryl ErbacherPOOrange 1. M. Ma1388
Zac ZahariasBSOrange 1. M. Ma1379
Graham AtkinsPOOrange 1. M. Ma1369
Melanie SimpsonMDOrange 1. W. Op1369
Tony PowellBSOrange 1. M. Ma1360
Michael BurtRROrange 1. M. Ma1356
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1. M. Ma1354
Gemma RuddickRROrange 1. W. Op1354
Jasmine ElsonAOOrange 1. W. Op1354
Jo AllisonRROrange 2. W. Ma1353
David PolandBSOrange 1. M. Ma1353
Ian AlderRROrange 1. M. Ju1352
Alan KufferYVOrange 1. M. Ma1352
Sue GarrPOOrange 1. W. Ma1352
Arthur WatsonPOOrange 1. M. Ma1339
Carol HardingBSOrange 1. W. Ma1339
Bronwyn CalverBSOrange 1. W. Ma1338
Bruce BarnettBSOrange 1. M. Ma1338
Marcus BaselerRROrange 1. M. Ma1337
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1. M. Ma1332
Ana HercegPOOrange 1. W. Ma1324
Pauli PiiroinenBSOrange 2. M. Ma1324
James SwannRROrange 1. M. Ma1321
John SuttonRROrange 1. M. Ma1319
Kris NashPOOrange 1. W. Ma1318
Jonathan MillerBSOrange 1. M. Ma1318
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1. M. Ma1318
Dennis TrewinBSOrange 2. M. Ma1315
Andrew Cumming ThomWEOrange 1. M. Ma1309
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2. M. Ma1306
Rebecca PowellBSOrange 1. W. Ju1306
John SuominenWEOrange 1. M. Ma1305
Jane SayeAOOrange 1. W. Ma1305
Dane RobertsBSOrange 1. Men. 1304
Patrick MillerBSOrange 2. M. Ju1302
Maureen DaviesAOOrange 1. W. Op1291
Maurice PattenRROrange 1. M. Ma1291
Heather LanePOOrange 2. W. Ju1291
Ann IngwersenPOOrange 2. W. Ma1289
John AndersonGOOrange 1. M. Ma1289
Matt BarnettPOOrange 1. M. Ma1288
Kevin PaineBSOrange 2. M. Ma1276
Pat MiethkePOOrange 1. W. Ma1274
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2. W. Ma1274
Judy AllisonRROrange 2. W. Ma1274
Robert MouattRROrange 2. M. Ma1274
Gordon QuantockWEOrange 1. M. Ma1270
John HardingBSOrange 1. M. Ma1270
Noah PolandBSOrange 2. M. Ju1260
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1. M. Ma1259
Eino MeuronenBSOrange 2. M. Ma1234
Peter MillerBSOrange 1. M. Ma1229
Noel LuffWEOrange 1. M. Ma1227
Ann SuttonRROrange 2. W. Ma1219
Frank IngwersenPOOrange 2. M. Ma1214