Runner | Club | Class | Points |
---|---|---|---|
Michael Burton | BF | Sprint Course. | 1925 |
Ian Meyer | SH | Sprint Course. | 1854 |
Patrik Gunnarsson | BF | Sprint Course. | 1780 |
Peter Annetts | GO | Sprint Course. | 1767 |
Eoin Rothery | BF | Sprint Course. | 1733 |
Lisa Grant | GO | Sprint Course. | 1733 |
Russell Blatchford | NC | Sprint Course. | 1731 |
Tracy Marsh | BF | Sprint Course. | 1731 |
Anthony Petterson | GO | Sprint Course. | 1731 |
James McQuillan | WH | Sprint Course. | 1731 |
Barbara Hill | GO | Sprint Course. | 1731 |
Paul Marsh | BF | Sprint Course. | 1678 |
Ian Froude | IK | Sprint Course. | 1655 |
Huon Wilson | GO | Sprint Course. | 1655 |
Joel Putnam | BN | Sprint Course. | 1655 |
Gill Fowler | BF | Sprint Course. | 1633 |
Darren Slattery | BN | Sprint Course. | 1590 |
Gordon Wilson | BN | Sprint Course. | 1590 |
Matt Peters | UR | Sprint Course. | 1590 |
Karen Blatchford | NC | Sprint Course. | 1585 |
Paula Shingler | BF | Sprint Course. | 1585 |
Clare Murphy | UR | Sprint Course. | 1562 |
Nicola Blatchford | NC | Sprint Course. | 1562 |
Carolyn Haupt | GO | Sprint Course. | 1562 |
Lisa Linssen | GO | Sprint Course. | 1559 |
Larry Weiss | GO | Sprint Course. | 1539 |
Graeme Hill | WH | Sprint Course. | 1539 |
Terry Bluett | BN | Sprint Course. | 1539 |
Ian Miller | WH | Sprint Course. | 1532 |
Warwick Selby | GO | Sprint Course. | 1532 |
Toby Wilson | GO | Sprint Course. | 1528 |
Steve Dunlop | WH | Sprint Course. | 1527 |
Matt Hackett | WH | Sprint Course. | 1527 |
Mark Mueller | WH | Sprint Course. | 1514 |
Dan Redfern | GO | Sprint Course. | 1514 |
Dave Lotty | UR | Sprint Course. | 1514 |
Lisa Lampe | UR | Sprint Course. | 1509 |
Ken Jacobson | GO | Sprint Course. | 1496 |
Airdrie Long | GO | Sprint Course. | 1496 |
Peter Thomason | BN | Sprint Course. | 1496 |
Robert Spry | BN | Sprint Course. | 1496 |
Terry Murphy | UR | Sprint Course. | 1496 |
Michael Roylance | BF | Sprint Course. | 1463 |
Stuart McWilliam | GO | Sprint Course. | 1431 |
Lynda Calder | GO | Sprint Course. | 1397 |
David McGhee | BN | Sprint Course. | 1397 |
Helen Murphy | UR | Sprint Course. | 1395 |
Ewan Shingler | BF | Sprint Course. | 1388 |
Julie Grant | WH | Sprint Course. | 1381 |
Steve Holloway | WH | Sprint Course. | 1369 |
Ernest Windschuttel | GO | Sprint Course. | 1369 |
Ross Duker | GO | Sprint Course. | 1369 |
Dave Dash | GO | Sprint Course. | 1357 |
Robyn Dunlop | WH | Sprint Course. | 1346 |
Sue Thomson | GO | Sprint Course. | 1326 |
Cheryl Bluett | BN | Sprint Course. | 1291 |
Chris Crane | WH | Sprint Course. | 1267 |