Black Mountain Peninsular - Runners Shop Twilight #18

Runner Club Class Points
David ShepherdRROrange 1. Men. 2104
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1. W. Op2058
Oliver PolandBSOrange 1. M. Ju1751
Chris HelliwellPOOrange 1. M. Ma1733
Geoff StaceyPOOrange 1. Men. 1610
Trevor JacobsBSOrange 1. M. Ma1610
Matt BarnettPOOrange 1. M. Ma1610
Lachlan DowBSOrange 1. M. Ju1595
Jason McCraeRROrange 1. Men. 1594
Graham AtkinsPOOrange 1. M. Ma1555
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1. M. Ma1554
Patrick KluthPOOrange 1. M. Ma1554
David SimpfendorferRROrange 1. Men. 1548
Robert PetersPOOrange 1. M. Ma1548
Tom Landon-SmithWEOrange 1. M. Ma1548
Richard HyslopPOOrange 1. M. Ju1548
Ryan RuddickRROrange 1. Men. 1548
Melanie SimpsonMDOrange 1. W. Op1542
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1. M. Ju1542
Sarah BuckerfieldALOrange 1. W. Ju1538
Belinda LawfordAOOrange 1. W. Ju1520
Andrew BlakersBSOrange 1. M. Ma1471
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1. M. Ma1471
Georgia ParsonsBSOrange 1. W. Ju1470
Geoff LawfordEUOrange 1. M. Ma1470
Greg LanePOOrange 1. M. Ma1470
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1. Men. 1470
Sandra OliverPOOrange 1. W. Op1432
Jo AllisonRROrange 2. W. Op1427
Anita ScherrerRROrange 1. W. Ma1420
Craig CowanBSOrange 1. Men. 1420
Lucy McGarvaPOOrange 1. W. Op1420
Luke PolandBSOrange 1. M. Ju1420
Jenny BourneEUOrange 1. W. Ma1416
Thomas ManleyPOOrange 1. Men. 1415
Oscar WoodPOOrange 1. Men. 1412
David JenkinsBSOrange 1. M. Ma1412
Keith ConleyAOOrange 1. M. Ma1412
Natalie ArcherBSOrange 1. W. Ju1391
Sue GarrPOOrange 1. W. Ma1391
Allison JonesRROrange 1. W. Op1391
Cathy HoggPOOrange 1. W. Op1391
Ian BoothBSOrange 1. M. Ma1391
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1. M. Ma1391
Paul ArcherBSOrange 1. M. Ma1388
Arthur WatsonPOOrange 1. M. Ma1388
Grant BattersbyWEOrange 1. M. Ma1381
Beth ThompsonBSOrange 1. W. Op1379
Tony GarrPOOrange 2. M. Ma1379
Rohan HyslopPOOrange 1. M. Ma1379
Keith FifieldRROrange 1. M. Ma1379
Jose ZapataCCOrange 1. Men. 1374
Hugh SaddlerRROrange 2. M. Ma1369
Carol HardingBSOrange 1. W. Ma1369
Toni BrownBSOrange 1. W. Ma1359
Heather McDonaldAOOrange 1. W. Op1355
Bill JonesRROrange 1. M. Ma1354
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1. M. Ma1354
Doug KempPOOrange 1. M. Ma1353
Shea-Cara HammondBSOrange 1. W. Ju1353
Darryl ErbacherPOOrange 1. M. Ma1353
Gemma RuddickRROrange 1. W. Op1352
Moira GoddardYVOrange 2. W. Op1352
Mary McDonaldAOOrange 1. W. Ma1352
Jasmine ElsonAOOrange 1. W. Op1342
Anna BoothBSOrange 1. W. Ma1339
Ann IngwersenPOOrange 2. W. Ma1338
David HoggPOOrange 1. M. Ma1338
John SuominenWEOrange 1. M. Ma1337
John SpoonerPOOrange 1. M. Ma1337
Andrew Cumming ThomWEOrange 2. M. Ma1337
Ian BraggBSOrange 2. M. Ma1332
Jonathan MillerBSOrange 1. M. Ma1332
Anna HyslopPOOrange 1. W. Ma1331
Kris NashPOOrange 1. W. Ma1331
Bradley BoltonGSOrange 2. M. Ju1331
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 1. W. Ma1329
Dennis TrewinBSOrange 1. M. Ma1326
Kerrie McDonaldBSOrange 1. W. Op1324
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1. M. Ma1321
Pauli PiiroinenBSOrange 2. M. Ma1319
John HardingBSOrange 1. M. Ma1317
Hannah BraggBSOrange 1. W. Ju1317
David HoffmanRROrange 2. M. Ma1309
John SuttonRROrange 1. M. Ma1306
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 1. M. Ju1305
James PhillipsGJOrange 2. M. Ju1305
John AndersonGOOrange 1. M. Ma1305
Janelle McGarvaPOOrange 2. W. Ma1303
Geoffrey DabbBSOrange 2. M. Ma1291
Janet StreetPOOrange 2. W. Op1291
Colleen MockPOOrange 1. W. Ma1291
Helen McAuleyWEOrange 1. W. Ma1289
Kay GrzadkaPOOrange 2. W. Ma1282
Kevin PaineBSOrange 2. M. Ma1276
Parissa PoulisRROrange 1. W. Ma1259
Ian McAuleyWEOrange 1. M. Ma1248
Frank IngwersenPOOrange 2. M. Ma1245
Edwina MulhearnRROrange 2. W. Ma1243
Ian CrellinPOOrange 1. M. Ma1236
Hermann WehnerWEOrange 2. M. Ma1234
Ann SuttonRROrange 2. W. Ma1228
Robert MouattRROrange 2. M. Ma1214
Chris MillRROrange 1. M. Ma1214
Jack PalmerBSOrange 1. M. Ma1212
David BanksBSOrange 2. M. Ma1197
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 1. M. Ma1188
Liam MaldoniGSOrange 2. M. Ju1187