Runner | Club | Class | Points |
---|---|---|---|
Rob Walter | RR | Course 1 135 m | 3543 |
Rob Preston | NC | Course 1 135 m | 3543 |
Christopher Naunton | BG | Course 1 135 m | 3423 |
Kerrin Rattray | MF | Course 1 135 m | 3423 |
Bruce Arthur | MF | Course 1 135 m | 3421 |
Andy Hogg | PO | Course 1 135 m | 3421 |
William Hawkins | BS | Course 1 135 m | 3421 |
Eric Morris | BN | Course 1 135 m | 3421 |
Ryan Smyth | TF | Course 1 135 m | 3421 |
James Sheldon | UG | Course 1 135 m | 3421 |
Ben Rattray | OH | Course 1 135 m | 3421 |
Leon Keely | BG | Course 1 135 m | 3349 |
Jim Russell | BG | Course 1 135 m | 3349 |
Lee Andrewartha | AL | Course 1 135 m | 3349 |
Geoff Stacey | PO | Course 1 135 m | 3344 |
Jock Davis | BF | Course 1 135 m | 3340 |
Simon Goddard | MF | Course 1 135 m | 3340 |
Paul Liggins | YV | Course 1 135 m | 3311 |
Dave Meyer | SH | Course 1 135 m | 3311 |
Vanessa Round | TT | Course 2 115 m | 3237 |
Morton Neve | MF | Course 1 135 m | 3068 |
Louis Elson | AL | Course 1 135 m | 3068 |
Blair Trewin | YV | Course 1 135 m | 3067 |
Lance Read | UG | Course 1 135 m | 3055 |
Jo Allison | RR | Course 2 115 m | 3055 |
Tracy Bluett | BF | Course 2 115 m | 3055 |
Lachlan Hallett | TE | Course 1 135 m | 3033 |
Oliver Mitchell | UG | Course 1 135 m | 3033 |
Steve Doyle | CH | Course 1 135 m | 3033 |
Mace Neve | RR | Course 2 115 m | 2995 |
Ilka Barr | MF | Course 2 115 m | 2955 |
Jasmine Neve | MF | Course 2 115 m | 2955 |
Kathryn Ewels | CH | Course 2 115 m | 2953 |
Callum Fagg | WRT | Course 1 135 m | 2949 |
Anna Sheldon | UG | Course 2 115 m | 2949 |
Rory Finlay | MF | Course 1 135 m | 2949 |
Oscar Phillips | EV | Course 1 135 m | 2896 |
Susanne Casanova | TE | Course 2 115 m | 2838 |
John Nieuwenhoven | TT | Course 1 135 m | 2838 |
Patrick Watts | WRT | Course 1 135 m | 2838 |
Aislinn Prendergast | EU | Course 2 115 m | 2797 |
Shannon Jones | AO | Course 2 115 m | 2797 |
David Brownridge | BG | Course 1 135 m | 2797 |
Seb Dunne | BS | Course 1 135 m | 2153 |
Oliver Crosato | RR | Course 1 135 m | 2128 |
Mathieu McGuire | UG | Course 1 135 m | 2001 |
Allison Jones | RR | Course 2 115 m | 2001 |
Rachel Effeney | UG | Course 2 115 m | 2001 |
Kellie Whitfield | SW | Course 2 115 m | 1973 |
Julia Davies | WRT | Course 2 115 m | 1973 |
Emma Warren | WRT | Course 2 115 m | 1922 |
Eoin Rothery | BF | Course 1 135 m | 1852 |
Krystal Neumann | EN | Course 2 115 m | 1688 |
Bridget Anderson | OH | Course 2 115 m | 1686 |
Su Yan Tay | UG | Course 2 115 m | 1676 |
Sarah Buckerfield | AL | Course 2 115 m | 1585 |
Jenny Casanova | WA | Course 2 115 m | 1585 |
Brea Pearce | EV | Course 2 115 m | 1563 |
Wendy Read | UG | Course 2 115 m | 1560 |
Cath Chalmers | BF | Course 2 115 m | 1556 |
Karen Blatchford | NC | Course 2 115 m | 1538 |
Jessica Fuller-Smith | WRT | Course 2 115 m | 1515 |