Snap Sprint Series Race 2

Runner Club Class Points
Simon UppillOHM Open Long1256
Remi AfnanYAM Open Long1226
Olivia SproddTTW Open Long1217
Zoe CarterTJW Open Long1214
Bridget UppillOHW Open Long1214
Will KennedyWAM Open Long1210
Harrison WaughOHM Open Long1200
Vanessa RoundTTW Open Long1188
Gemma BurleyYAW Open Long1183
Steve CooperYAM Ultravet Long1181
Ben CazzolatoTJM Vet Long1178
Ruhi AfnanYAM Vet Long1173
Joanna GeorgeTTW Open Long1173
Marcus CazzolatoTJM Jun Long1164
Nigel DobsonYAM Ultravet Long1154
Rhys FogartyOHM Vet Long1149
Tyson HillyardWAM Vet Long1149
Jenny CasanovaWAW Vet Long1147
Finn FogartyOHM Open Long1146
Andrew KennedyWAM Vet Long1141
Greg MorcomTJM Vet Long1133
Luke OvertonWAM Open Long1127
Zara SodenOHW Vet Long1127
Fern HillyardWAW Vet Long1123
Lexie AshforthWAW Vet Long1123
Susan GeorgeTTW Vet Long1119
Keren FaulknerTJW Vet Long1111
Lucy BurleyYAW Open Long1109
Mitchell MorcomTJM Jun Long1109
Mark OvertonWAM Ultravet Long1101
Patsy BurleyYAW Vet Long1099
Achilles BarnettTJM Jun Long1096
Kate FitzsimonsTJW Open Long1088
Simon BurdenOHGroup Long1087
Ben CurryOHGroup Long1087
Nick CurryOHGroup Long1087
David GeorgeTTM Ultravet Long1080
Leila HendersonYAW Ultravet Long1078
Rachael UptonWAW Vet Long1064
Abbie FaulknerTJW Open Short1059
Pavel GrecianTJM Vet Long1051
Daniel MorcomTJM Open Long1049
Sandra AfnanYAW Vet Short1046
Greg RowberryWAM Ultravet Long1038
Anne OkeOHW Ultravet Long1035
Robert BoekelaarWOM Ultravet Shor1034
Jessica JarvisWAW Jun Short1033
Robin UppillOHW Ultravet Shor1026
Helka ManninenYAW Vet Short1014
Patrick BurleyYAM Vet Short1010
Clive ArthurTTM Ultravet Shor1008
Andrew McCombOHM Ultravet Long1007
Ian WeisYAM Vet Long997
Meredith RaschWAW Ultravet Shor996
Sandra McKeanOHW Vet Short996
Daniel BurdenOHGroup Short993
Rachel BurdenOHGroup Short993
Mandy LeimannTJW Open Short984
Ian WinnOHM Ultravet Long984
Cheryl BevelanderTJW Open Short982
Lan KellyTJW Vet Short961
Jeffrey DinningOHM Ultravet Shor960
Victoria OvertonWAW Open Short958
Teri McCombOHW Ultravet Shor958
David TilbrookOHM Ultravet Shor953
Robert SmithTTM Ultravet Shor950
Sarah WheelerOHW Open Short946
Marian ArthurTTW Ultravet Shor938
Justin LaiTJGroup Long937
Dave NicolsonYAM Ultravet Shor937
Peter KreminskiWAM Ultravet Shor936
Dianne BergenGOW Ultravet Long936
Emma ReaderOHW Vet Short924
Jill CongediOHW Vet Short911
Guy SchubertOHM Ultravet Long910
Philip HearndenTJM Ultravet Long905
Sienna ReaderOHW Jun Short900
John SuchOHM Ultravet Shor870
Sue BamentOHW Ultravet Shor870
Michael SinickasWAM Open Long858
Lyn BarnettTJW Ultravet Shor857
Carol SuchOHW Ultravet Shor781
Ruth NicolsonYAW Ultravet Shor587