ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3 & Map Mates #1

Runner Club Class Points
David StocksBSMod1: MJunr1299
Paul de JonghBSMod1: MOpen1287
Oscar BrownGSMod1: MJunr1269
Mark BourneNCMod1: MMstr1267
Andrew SlatteryRRMod1: MMstr1261
Tate NeedhamRRMod1: MMstr1247
Nicholas BrennanGSMod1: MJunr1245
Matthew StocksBSMod1: MMstr1242
Shannon JonesAOMod1: WMstr1240
Jonathan RicksRRMod1: MMstr1238
Braedy JaugietisGSMod1: MOpen1216
Scott WilkinsonBSMod1: MMstr1212
Natalie MillerBSMod1: WJunr1197
Davin FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1177
Bruce BarnettBSMod1: MMstr1176
Matthew PurcellBSMod1: MMstr1166
Alex DerlackiRRMod1: MJunr1158
Henry GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1149
Samuel WilsonRRMod1: MMstr1142
Ana HercegPOMod1: WMstr1136
Lachlan HoGJMod1: MJunr1134
Andrew BishopPOMod2: MMstr1130
Natalie SmithPOMod1: WMstr1129
Ken MansellBSMod2: MMstr1120
Martin CharlesRRMod1: MMstr1118
Jon GlanvillePOMod1: MMstr1116
Ari PiiroinenBSMod2: MMstr1115
Jesse PiiroinenBSMod2: MOpen1113
Andrew HobsonBSMod1: MMstr1111
Allison JonesRRMod2: WOpen1111
Sanda HalpinPOMod2: WJunr1100
John Shelton AgarAOMod1: MMstr1089
Tommy CharlesRRMod1: MJunr1086
Darryl ErbacherPOMod1: MMstr1084
Cath ChalmersBFMod2: WMstr1082
Carys ConnickBSMod2: WOpen1082
David PentonBSMod1: MMstr1081
Greg WilsonBSMod2: MMstr1075
Sue GarrPOMod2: WMstr1073
Craig JohnsonBSMod2: MMstr1071
James DerlackiRRMod1: MMstr1068
Chris AndersenBSMod2: MMstr1060
Oliver BishopPOMod2: MJunr1060
Oliver GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1056
Peter MillerBSMod1: MMstr1054
Martin EtheringtonPOMod1: MMstr1043
Vicky MansellBSMod2: WMstr1042
Josh RobardsBSMod2: MJunr1037
Michael MitchellBSMod2: MMstr1035
Justine HobsonBSMod2: WJunr1035
Peter AntcliffBSMod1: MMstr1031
Xander PhillipsGSMod1: MJunr1007
Katherine MaundrellBSMod1: WMstr1003
Aoife RotheryBFMod2: WJunr998
Anthony SlatyerPOMod1: MMstr990
Anastasia YeatesBSMod2: WJunr985
Keith FifieldRRMod1: MMstr976
Merv BendleDRMod2: MMstr976
James TailbyBSMod2: MJunr971
David HoggPOMod2: MMstr971
Ross WilkinsonBSMod2: MJunr969
Aidan YeatesBSMod2: MJunr965
Christine ManitiPOMod2: WMstr959
Zoe McCraeRRMod2: WJunr955
Max WalterRRMod1: MJunr948
Judy AllisonRRMod2: WMstr938
Richard BrownGSMod2: MMstr930
Belinda AllisonRRMod2: WMstr928
Jack GroseBSMod2: MJunr918
Bryant AllenPOMod2: MMstr909
Lynwen ConnickBSMod2: WMstr904
Jane BarnettBSMod2: WMstr885
Geoff WoodPOMod2: MMstr871
Barbara MartinPOMod2: WMstr869
Ann IngwersenPOMod2: WMstr862
Patrick MaundrellBSEasy: MJunr860
Helen SheridanBSEasy: WMstr856
Naomi PentonBSMod2: WJunr855
Amy TingRRMod2: WMstr853
Zaf Bluett-JonesAOEasy: MJunr838
Tanya FordAOMod2: WMstr832
Jennifer WebbAOMod2: WMstr832
Alma WalterRREasy: WJunr828
Ben MansellBSEasy: MJunr821
Geoffrey DabbBSMod2: MMstr812
Owen HendersonBSEasy: MJunr795
Susan HallissyBSMod2: WMstr780
Chris BendleDREasy: WMstr764
Sally VardyRRMod2: WMstr762
Charlie VyverBSEasy: MJunr761
Conor BendleAOMod2: MMstr758
Frank IngwersenPOMod2: MMstr752
Francoise BerlandierBSEasy: WMstr748
Maureen DenmeadBSEasy: WMstr745
Bill MonaghanPOMod2: MMstr733
Emma HendersonBSEasy: WMstr713
Harrison CollinsWEEasy: MJunr710
Robert MouattRRMod2: MMstr701
Judith ColmanBSMod2: WOpen689
Ewan FarquharsonRRMod1: MMstr679
Jarrah BourneAOEasy: MJunr647
Michael McAuliffePOEasy: MMstr424