ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 & Map Mates #2

Runner Club Class Points
Toby LangBSMod1: MJunr1249
Alex DerlackiGSMod1: MJunr1247
Andrew SlatteryRRMod1: MMstr1247
Oscar BrownGSMod1: MJunr1243
Jonathan RicksRRMod1: MMstr1242
Matthew PurcellGSMod1: MMstr1235
Tate NeedhamRRMod1: MMstr1235
Ryan StocksBSMod1: MOpen1209
Henry GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1202
Elise PalethorpeBSMod1: WOpen1199
Tara MelhuishPOMod1: WOpen1198
Natalie MillerBSMod1: WJunr1198
Owen RadajewskiPOMod1: MJunr1195
Braedy JaugietisGSMod1: MOpen1191
Will MadlGSMod1: MJunr1190
Shannon JonesAOMod1: WMstr1185
Jon GlanvillePOMod1: MMstr1182
Andrew CheffersWEMod1: MMstr1180
Ken MansellBSMod2: MMstr1171
Phil WalkerPOMod1: MMstr1161
William LavertyGSMod1: MJunr1142
Hayden DentRRMod2: MJunr1141
Nathan GuinnessPOMod1: MMstr1139
Davin FifieldRRMod2: MMstr1138
Ryan MukherjeeGSMod1: MJunr1138
Joshua MansellBSMod2: MJunr1128
Ari PiiroinenBSMod1: MMstr1122
Justine HobsonBSMod2: WMstr1122
Ellen JohnsonBSMod2: WJunr1105
Michael GuthriePOMod1: MJunr1099
William ThompsonGSMod1: MJunr1093
Josh RobardsBSMod2: MJunr1088
Lachlan HoGJMod1: MJunr1084
Chris AndersenBSMod1: MMstr1082
Daniel RossGJMod1: MJunr1080
Tommy CharlesRRMod1: MJunr1072
Sanda HalpinPOMod2: WJunr1072
Martin CharlesRRMod1: MMstr1064
Angus McKeeBSMod2: MJunr1063
Andrew HobsonBSMod2: MMstr1058
Katherine MaundrellBSMod2: WJunr1049
Bill JonesRRMod1: MMstr1033
Martin DentRRMod2: MMstr1030
James DerlackiRRMod1: MMstr1022
Christine ManitiPOMod2: WMstr1019
Silke SpeierBSMod1: WMstr1018
Anthony SlatyerPOMod1: MMstr1005
David HoggPOMod2: MMstr1000
Helen JeffsWEMod2: WMstr998
Jo HobsonBSMod2: WMstr994
James TailbyBSMod2: MJunr985
Steven HalpinPOMod2: MMstr983
Vicky MansellBSMod2: WMstr983
Alexander TailbyBSMod2: MJunr983
Helen FisherPOMod2: WMstr961
Nathan PearsonGSMod2: MJunr959
Valerie BarkerBSMod2: WMstr928
Nicholas LawranceGJMod2: MJunr920
Oliver GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr896
Kerryne JonesRRMod2: WMstr894
Ben MansellBSEasy: MJunr883
William CharlesRREasy: MJunr881
Chris HinchcliffeBSMod2: MMstr870
Naomi PentonBSEasy: WJunr861
Pat MiethkePOMod2: WMstr855
Greg WilsonBSMod2: MMstr854
Susan HallissyBSMod2: WMstr853
Nikolaus ElzPOMod2: MOpen834
Tanya FordAOMod2: WMstr831
Jennifer WebbAOMod2: WMstr831
Kristian MaksanGJMod2: MJunr818
Elizabeth DunbarPOMod2: WMstr816
Emily HinchcliffeBSMod2: WJunr814
Emma PentonBSEasy: WMstr813
Eric WainwrightRRMod2: MMstr808
Alan ThompsonRREasy: MMstr798
Katherine HinchcliffeBSMod2: WJunr789
Shannan ForrestPOMod2: WMstr782
Ian CrellinPOMod1: MMstr763
John HardingPOMod2: MMstr756
Myshka BroinowskiAOEasy: MJunr755
Coral DowBSMod2: WMstr732
Michelle CochraneNCEasy: WMstr726
Michael TedeschiRREasy: MMstr719
Peter AndersenBSEasy: MJunr710
Thurein HalpinPOEasy: MJunr704
Sarah HinchcliffeBSEasy: WMstr676
Robert MouattRRMod2: MMstr622
Cara DallistonGSMod2: WJunr435
Harriet WilliamsonBSEasy: WJunr401