ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 & Map Mates Presentation

Runner Club Class Points
Mark GregsonRROrange 1: M: Ma1281
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1257
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1251
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1249
Nathan GuinnessPOOrange 1: M: Ma1224
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1216
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1215
Scott WilkinsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1215
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1208
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1207
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1200
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1188
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1164
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1160
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1139
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1137
Chris AndersenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1133
Miho YamazakiPOOrange 1: W: Ju1116
Silke SpeierBSOrange 1: W: Ma1093
Braeden JaugietisGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1090
Mark ParsonsBSOrange 1: M: Ma1089
Michael BurtRROrange 1: M: Ma1087
Thomas CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ju1080
Michael MitchellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1075
John AllenGJOrange 2: M: Ju1067
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1067
Bill JonesRROrange 1: M: Ma1064
Zoe TerrillBSOrange 2: W: Ju1064
Michael GuthriePOOrange 1: M: Ju1047
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1034
Mace NeveRROrange 2: W: Op1026
David JenkinsBSOrange 2: M: Ma1018
Edith GrayAOOrange 1: W: Ma1008
Alex DerlackiRROrange 2: M: Ju1006
Danny HaipolaBSOrange 1: M: Ma995
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma991
Zack NoyesBSOrange 2: M: Ju975
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 2: W: Ma971
John SuttonRROrange 2: M: Ma968
Makhaya HoggPOOrange 2: M: Ju955
Alex RicksGRSOrange 2: M: Ju954
Chris StocksBSOrange 2: W: Ma939
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma931
Will MadlGRSOrange 2: M: Ju913
Jan GoetessonBSOrange 1: M: Ma908
Lauren CharlesRROrange 2: W: Ju905
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: W: Ju895
John SuominenWEOrange 1: M: Ma892
Mike McAuliffePOOrange 2: M: Ma865
Sandy WilkinsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju862
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma854
James BradleyPOOrange 2: M: Ma838
Max BradleyPOOrange 2: M: Ju838
Charlie SeddonPOOrange 2: M: Ju836
Alan ThompsonRROrange 2: M: Ma836
Shelley SeddonPOOrange 2: W: Ma834
Coral DowBSOrange 2: W: Ma824
Julia Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ma820
Tamara NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ju818
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma811
Sally VardyRROrange 2: W: Ma802
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma795
Michael TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ma793
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma782
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma781
Darren RossPOOrange 2: M: Ma773
Daniel RossPOOrange 2: M: Ju770
Robyn D'AscenzoBSOrange 2: W: Ma766
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma758
Lynwen ConnickBSOrange 2: W: Ma749
Hannah VardyRROrange 2: W: Ju732
Amy TingRROrange 2: W: Op716
Madeleine ScottRROrange 2: W: Ju700
Michael D'AscenzoBSOrange 2: M: Ma693
Justin WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju687
Ryan WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju680
Arran ScottGJOrange 2: M: Ju671
Ann SuttonRROrange 2: W: Ma637
Luca HoggPOOrange 2: W: Ju599
Campbell AngoveGJOrange 2: M: Ju560
Sam NelsonGJOrange 2: M: Ju533
Peter McDonaldBSOrange 2: M: Ma446
Ruby Froelich-ChapmanAOOrange 2: W: Ju161