ACT Twilight #13, Goorooyaroo

Runner Club Class Points
Matthew CraneAOOrange 1: Men: 1361
Jacob LindstamPOOrange 1: Train1322
Ewan BarnettBSOrange 1: Train1302
Mark GregsonRROrange 1: Train1295
Tristan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1295
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1284
Patrick MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1277
Grace CraneAOOrange 1: W: Op1270
Mark GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ju1262
Nathan GuinnessPOOrange 1: M: Ma1240
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: Train1239
Ross StewartBSOrange 1: M: Ma1238
Eoin RotheryBFOrange 1: M: Ma1232
Tara MelhuishPOOrange 1: Train1229
Bruce BarnettBSOrange 1: M: Ma1224
Nick MelhuishPOOrange 1: M: Ma1205
David StocksBSOrange 2: M: Ju1198
Brynly MitchellBSOrange 1: M: Ju1197
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 1: Train1197
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1197
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1197
Zac NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ju1193
David PolandBSOrange 1: Train1193
Stephen StillAOOrange 2: Men: 1193
Andrew KerrPOOrange 2: M: Ju1192
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1: Train1189
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1188
Davin FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1180
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1167
Matt WestwoodBSOrange 1: Men: 1163
Alison InglisBSOrange 1: W: Ma1158
Peter MillerBSOrange 2: M: Ma1154
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1152
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1149
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1143
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1135
Andrew Cumming ThomWEOrange 2: M: Ma1134
Chris AndersenBSOrange 2: M: Ma1131
Jonathan MillerBSOrange 2: M: Ma1108
Bronwyn CalverBSOrange 1: W: Ma1101
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1101
Jonathon RicksGRSOrange 2: Men: 1099
Kelly YoungBSOrange 2: W: Ma1098
Tom SheahanWEOrange 2: M: Ju1098
Bill JonesRROrange 2: M: Ma1098
Emily LiBSOrange 2: W: Ju1093
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma1085
Andrew HobsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma1075
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1065
Jo HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma1053
Tom De JonghBSOrange 2: M: Ma1052
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1: M: Ma1047
Chris StocksBSOrange 2: W: Ma1038
John SuttonRROrange 2: M: Ma1023
Justine HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1020
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma1013
Lynwen ConnickBSOrange 2: W: Ma997
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma985
Geoffrey DabbBSOrange 2: M: Ma980
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma973
Jodie DavisBSOrange 2: W: Ma954
Dom YuenPOOrange 2: W: Op953
Pauli PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ma953
Ian ElzPOOrange 2: M: Ma921
Shannan ForrestPOOrange 2: W: Ma916
Julia Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ma908
Pat MiethkePOOrange 2: W: Ma904
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Op886
Jan GoetessonBSOrange 1: M: Ma858
Natalie MillerBSOrange 2: W: Ju848
Nikolaus ElzPOOrange 2: Men: 842
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma829
Tamara NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ju829
Kevin PaineBSOrange 2: M: Ma823