ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10 & Map Mates #3

Runner Club Class Points
David StocksBSMod1: MJunr1311
Ryan StocksBSMod1: MOpen1303
Matthew StocksBSMod1: MMstr1271
Toby LangBSMod1: MJunr1266
Tate NeedhamRRMod1: MMstr1251
Elise PalethorpeBSMod1: WOpen1224
Matthew PurcellGSMod1: MMstr1219
Andrew SlatteryRRMod1: MMstr1202
Oscar BrownGSMod1: MJunr1190
Jonathan RicksRRMod1: MMstr1190
Alex DerlackiGSMod1: MJunr1185
Henry GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1179
Joseph WilsonBSMod1: MJunr1160
Michael RadajewskiPOMod1: MMstr1149
Jon GlanvillePOMod1: MMstr1145
Andrew CheffersWEMod1: MMstr1140
Martin DentRRMod2: MMstr1139
Bruce BarnettBSMod1: MMstr1128
Davin FifieldRRMod2: MMstr1126
Elye DentRRMod1: MJunr1125
Justine HobsonBSMod2: WJunr1124
Braedy JaugietisGSMod1: MOpen1122
John Shelton AgarAOMod1: MMstr1120
Scott WilkinsonBSMod1: MMstr1119
Kenji WalterBSMod1: MMstr1119
Ken MansellBSMod2: MMstr1106
Jesse PiiroinenBSMod2: MOpen1098
Joshua MansellBSMod2: MJunr1095
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOHMod1: WOpen1087
Robert HembrowOHMod1: MOpen1087
William ThompsonGSMod1: MJunr1084
James DerlackiRRMod1: MMstr1075
Martin CharlesRRMod1: MMstr1066
Tommy CharlesRRMod1: MJunr1063
Darryl ErbacherPOMod1: MMstr1060
Morten PedersenPOMod2: MMstr1060
Sanda HalpinPOMod2: WJunr1060
William LavertyGSMod1: MJunr1058
Lachlan HoGJMod1: MJunr1051
Greg WilsonBSMod2: MMstr1045
Andrew BishopPOMod2: MMstr1044
Daniel RossGJMod1: MJunr1039
Christine ManitiPOMod2: WMstr1039
Robert FisherPOMod2: MMstr1035
Tom O'BrienGJMod2: MJunr1030
Chris StocksBSMod2: WOpen1023
Michael BurtRRMod2: MMstr1022
Andrew HobsonBSMod2: MMstr1018
Michael GuthriePOMod1: MJunr1014
Katherine MaundrellBSMod2: WJunr1012
Oliver GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1010
Jonathan PickeringRRMod2: MMstr1009
Steven HalpinPOMod2: MMstr999
Emily HinchcliffeBSMod2: WJunr984
Ryan MukherjeeGSMod2: MJunr984
Chris HinchcliffeBSMod2: MMstr983
Oliver BishopPOMod2: MJunr976
Hugh JorgensenRRMod1: MMstr975
Aidan YeatesBSMod2: MJunr974
Jane BarnettBSMod2: WMstr973
Helen JeffsWEMod2: WMstr972
S├ęBastien BouGJMod1: MJunr970
Vicky MansellBSMod2: WMstr964
James TailbyBSMod2: MJunr957
Nicholas LawranceGJMod2: MJunr956
Bryant AllenPOMod2: MMstr948
David HoggPOMod2: MMstr938
Jo HobsonBSMod2: WMstr937
Valerie BarkerBSMod2: WMstr937
Xander PhillipsGSMod2: MJunr936
Conor BendleAOMod2: MMstr918
Hannu ManneringBSMod2: MMstr918
Nathan PearsonGSMod2: MJunr903
Chris AndersenBSMod2: WOpen897
Kerryne JonesRRMod2: WMstr895
Barbara MartinPOMod2: WMstr891
Kristian MaksanGJMod2: MJunr875
Thurein HalpinPOEasy: MJunr842
Amber WalterBSMod2: WJunr835
Bill MonaghanPOMod2: MMstr824
Jack GroseBSMod2: MJunr805
Elizabeth DunbarPOMod2: WMstr792
Charlotte AlexanderBSEasy: WJunr782
Helen FisherPOMod2: WMstr773
Pat MiethkePOMod2: WMstr762
Naomi PentonBSEasy: WJunr761
Alan ThompsonRREasy: MMstr761
Tanya FordAOMod2: WMstr760
Myshka BroinowskiAOEasy: MJunr760
Katherine HinchcliffeBSMod2: WJunr760
Jennifer WebbAOMod2: WMstr759
Stuart WatersGSEasy: MJunr756
William CharlesRREasy: MJunr750
Nikolaus ElzPOMod2: MOpen748
Shannan ForrestPOMod2: WMstr736
Emma PentonBSEasy: WMstr735
Judith ColmanBSMod2: WOpen732
Michael TedeschiRREasy: MMstr723
Ben MansellBSEasy: MJunr719
Owen GilchristBSEasy: MJunr705
Neshia TraiseBSEasy: WMstr697
Nicola MarshallALMod2: WOpen680
Carolyn ChalmersNCEasy: WMstr666
Riley TraiseBSEasy: MJunr653
Chris BendleDREasy: WMstr610
Sarah HinchcliffeBSEasy: WMstr605
Elizabeth AndersenBSEasy: WJunr603
Peter AndersenBSEasy: MJunr603
Ari PiiroinenBSEasy: MMstr486
Stephen HollowayWHMod2: MOpen479
Jakob BuykxAOEasy: MJunr391
Robert MouattRRMod2: MMstr385