OY7

Runner Club Class Points
Thomas GarbelliniENM21A1272
Ryan GrayUGM21A1263
Grant ReinbottRRM21A1262
Riley de JongRRM21A1261
Blake ReinbottRRM21A1259
Daniel GrayUGM21A1258
Lorenzo CalabroTFM21A1255
Samuel GarbelliniENM21A1249
Anatoly KulikovUGM21A1249
Ben SchulzUGM21A1243
Andrew HillWHM21A1242
Lachlan HowardENM21A1238
Simeon BurrillBBM21A1235
Caroline PigerreUGW21A1192
Nicholas BurridgeUGM21A1191
Anna SheldonUGW21A1190
Rachel EffeneyUGW21A1179
Ellie de JongRRW21A1177
Lance ReadUGM55A1175
Wendy ReadUGW45A1174
Mikaela GrayUGW21A1173
Ken LawsRRM35A1164
James EllisonENM35A1161
Oliver SchubertRRM17-20A1161
Tony HowesUGM55A1154
Sophie ThomasENW21A1154
William CoxRRM17-20A1144
Greg ChatfieldUGM65A1120
Eric SmythSOM21A1116
Mark PetrieSOM65A1114
Murray PowellUGM17-20A1112
Meredith GrayUGW35A1097
Murray HainesSOM65A1097
Su Yan TayUGW55A1096
Sara GarbelliniENW16A1095
Dylan BryantENM16A1092
Stewart MeelenRRM55A1092
Reid MoranTFM65A1090
Geraldine ChatfieldUGW55A1088
Brenton GrayUGM45A1087
Lochlann HoganRRM16A1087
Trevor SauerSOM65A1085
Sebastien LhoteUGM45A1084
Jack ReinbottRRM16A1083
Peter RussellSOM65A1080
Cam SchubertRRM45A1077
Kristine Cairns-TraceyUGW55A1075
Joshua Newnes ENM16A1075
Ross McGinnisSOM45A1069
Paul GarbelliniENM16A1064
Neil SimsonTFM45A1061
Rubin SmythSOM17-20A1060
Malcolm PowellUGM55A1055
Cameron WilliamsRRM45A1054
Piet FiletUGM45A1048
Michelle SchulzUGW35A1048
Miles BryantENM14A1026
David SchulzTFM65A1025
Joseph GarbelliniENM45A1016
Philip BurrillBBM55A1012
Henry SmythSOM14A999
Lachlan MooreRROpen Moderate999
Kathy PetrieSOW55A992
Fiona CaristoENW45A990
Walter KelemenSOM65A989
Marion BurrillBBW55A984
Guy PigerreUGM55A978
Frances PowellUGW55A976
Lucy PeljoENW45A966
Jim BowlingENM65A964
James MitchellUGM65A963
Jacob SykesRROpen Moderate959
Nicole WilliamsRROpen Moderate915
Taria SmythSOOpen Moderate849
Hugo Taunton-BurnetENM14A810
Alison BryantENOpen Moderate786
Christina FiduciosoSOW35A766
Josephine GarbelliniENOpen Moderate742
Ariona LawsRRW14A702
Cassy ReinbottRRW14A685