ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1335
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1316
Mark BourneNCOrange 1: M: Ma1306
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1286
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1278
Gareth CandyAOOrange 1: M: Ma1275
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1272
Tristan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1264
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1235
Nathan GuinnessPOOrange 1: M: Ma1234
Scott WilkinsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1226
Morten PedersenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1219
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1219
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1215
Alison InglisBSOrange 1: W: Ma1207
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1202
Natalie MillerBSOrange 1: W: Ju1195
Bruce BarnettBSOrange 1: M: Ma1189
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1181
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 1: W: Ju1166
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 1: Men: 1162
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1158
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1152
Andrew CheffersWEOrange 1: M: Ma1149
Tony PowellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1148
Jono LineenAOOrange 1: M: Ma1135
James HeyesPOOrange 1: M: Ma1133
Bill JonesRROrange 1: M: Ma1116
Martin CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ma1113
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1113
Peter MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1111
Will MadlGSOrange 2: M: Ju1103
Lachlan HoGJOrange 2: M: Ju1101
Connor LineenAOOrange 2: M: Ju1087
Michael BurtRROrange 1: M: Ma1080
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1073
Josh RobardsBSOrange 2: M: Ju1070
Edith GrayAOOrange 1: W: Ma1069
David JenkinsBSOrange 2: M: Ma1067
Anthony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1059
Tommy CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ju1048
Ivy ProsserBSOrange 1: W: Ju1020
Alex RicksRROrange 1: M: Ju1015
Merv BendleDROrange 2: M: Ma997
Amy TingRROrange 2: W: Op993
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma992
Carys ConnickBSOrange 2: W: Ju971
Darren RossPOOrange 1: M: Ma964
Hayden DentRRGreen: Men: Jun957
Julia Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ma955
Tommi HaipolaBSOrange 2: M: Ju955
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 2: W: Ma952
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2: M: Ma951
John SuominenWEOrange 1: M: Ma937
Alan ThompsonRROrange 2: M: Ma933
Danny HaipolaBSOrange 2: M: Ma932
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma923
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: W: Ju917
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma910
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: M: Ma908
Lauren CharlesRROrange 2: W: Ju902
Matt BarnettPOOrange 2: M: Ma894
Helen FisherPOOrange 2: W: Ma892
Shannan ForrestPOOrange 2: W: Ma882
Max BradleyPOOrange 2: M: Ju872
Frank IngwersenPOOrange 2: M: Ma868
Mika MoorPOOrange 2: W: Ju865
Katherine HinchcliffeBSOrange 2: W: Ju864
Thomas FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ju857
Oliver GotzingerGJOrange 2: M: Ju848
Gianna GhirardelloBSGreen: Women: J847
Lynwen ConnickBSOrange 2: W: Ma839
John SuttonRROrange 2: M: Ma836
Amber WalterBSGreen: Women: J825
Kenji WalterBSGreen: Men: Mas822
Layla GoshtiCHOrange 2: W: Ju802
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma796
Charlie FeldPOGreen: Men: Jun777
Joshua MansellBSGreen: Men: Jun738
Ross WilkinsonBSGreen: Men: Jun727
Michael TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ma709
Daniel RossPOOrange 2: M: Ju704
Maureen DenmeadBSOrange 2: W: Ma693
Chris BendleDROrange 2: W: Ma646
Lil Bryant-JohnsonBSGreen: Women: M629
Sam NelsonGJOrange 2: M: Ju599
Elizabeth DenneyGGGreen: Women: J549
Shauna HaipolaBSGreen: Women: M527
Isla JofordWEGreen: Women: J497
Charlotte KoopmansRRGreen: Women: J490
James BradleyPOGreen: Men: Mas461
Genevieve BradleyPOGreen: Women: J460
Peter AndersenBSGreen: Men: Jun452
Emily HinchcliffeBSGreen: Women: J408
Dev JainGJGreen: Men: Jun398
Jennifer WebbAOGreen: Women: M396
Oliver PracyGJGreen: Men: Jun340
Rosie JofordWEGreen: Women: J90