ACT Metro & Junior League #4

Runner Club Class Points
David LingforsSWOrange 1: Men: 1307
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1303
Mark GregsonRROrange 1: M: Ma1303
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1302
Tristan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1296
Patrick MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1291
Rob WalterRROrange 1: M: Ma1277
Mark GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ju1236
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1235
Paul CuthbertBSOrange 1: M: Ma1235
Noah PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ju1232
Allison JonesRROrange 1: W: Ma1224
David StocksBSOrange 2: M: Ju1211
Scott WilkinsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1193
Ella CuthbertBSOrange 1: W: Ju1190
Ross StewartBSOrange 1: M: Ma1189
Peter DaffernBSOrange 1: M: Ma1182
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1179
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1179
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1172
Stephen StillAOOrange 1: Men: 1156
Ben HobsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1152
Nathan GuinnessPOOrange 1: M: Ma1151
Ken YoungBSOrange 1: M: Ma1146
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1140
David PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ma1136
Braeden JaugietisGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1114
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1112
Carys ConnickBSOrange 1: W: Ju1108
Martin EtheringtonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1105
Martin CharlesRROrange 2: M: Ma1103
John Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: M: Ma1102
Jack CareyGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1090
Harry GibbsGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1088
Darren RossPOOrange 1: M: Ma1085
Jonathan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1081
Damian CamilleriGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1081
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1079
Thomas CharlesRROrange 2: M: Ju1067
Zack NoyesGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1065
Leanne WilkinsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma1064
Darryl ErbacherPOOrange 1: M: Ma1059
Jonathon RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1057
Carol HardingBSOrange 1: W: Ma1055
Patrick Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: M: Ju1044
Marcus GellelGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1043
Will MadlGRSOrange 2: M: Ju1041
Tony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1038
Justine HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1028
Tal ZwikaelGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1021
Ryan TurnerGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1016
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1: M: Ma1013
Alison InglisBSOrange 2: W: Ma1012
Angus KnowlesGRSOrange 2: M: Ju1010
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1008
David JenkinsBSOrange 2: M: Ma1001
Susanne HarryssonBSOrange 2: W: Ma1000
Michael BurtRROrange 2: M: Ma972
Natalie MillerBSOrange 2: W: Ju963
Robert DascenzoBSOrange 1: Men: 956
Toby WilsonGRSOrange 2: M: Ju956
Bryant AllenPOOrange 2: M: Ma955
Andrew HobsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma952
Kai DewarGRSOrange 1: M: Ju948
Michael GuthriePOOrange 2: M: Ju934
Nicholas BrennanGRSOrange 2: M: Ju930
Pia CunninghamBSOrange 2: W: Ju921
Liz AbbottPOOrange 2: W: Ma909
Connor LineenAOOrange 2: M: Ju895
Merv BendleDROrange 2: M: Ma890
Michael DascenzoBSOrange 1: M: Ma888
Lachlan HoGJOrange 2: M: Ju881
Chris StocksBSOrange 2: W: Ma874
Angus WorrallGRSOrange 2: M: Ju868
Michael MitchellBSOrange 2: M: Ma820
Kate BondWAOrange 2: W: Ma815
Shannan ForrestPOOrange 2: W: Ma799
Elise NorthcoteBSOrange 2: W: Ju792
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: Men: 777
Dougal GillGRSOrange 2: M: Ju760
Bram SlagmolenPOOrange 2: M: Ma753
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma741
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma739
Jo HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma738
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2: W: Ma722
Rosie Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ju688
Julia Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ma686
Chris BeePOOrange 1: W: Ma677
Robyn DascenzoBSOrange 1: W: Ma663
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma654
Lynwen ConnickBSOrange 2: W: Ma649
Renae BeardmoreBSOrange 2: W: Ma647
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2: M: Ma645
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma602
Michael McCormackGRSOrange 2: M: Ju590
Alex RicksGRSOrange 2: M: Ju525
Eino MeuronenBSOrange 2: M: Ma508
Erica LejinsPOOrange 2: W: Ma410
Carol MastersRROrange 2: W: Ma347