ACT Twilight #2, Mt Painter

Runner Club Class Points
Jacob LindstamPOOrange 1: Men: 1361
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1355
David ShepherdRROrange 1: Men: 1352
Tristan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1342
Paul CuthbertBSOrange 1: M: Ma1331
Noah PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ju1321
Eric MorrisBNOrange 1: M: Ma1317
Mark GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ju1306
Mark GregsonRROrange 1: Train1306
Jo AllisonRROrange 1: W: Ma1302
Zac NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ju1293
Peter DaffernBSOrange 1: M: Ma1276
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1274
Katie ReynoldsAOOrange 1: W: Op1274
Peter MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1259
David StocksBSOrange 2: M: Ju1259
Mykal MarshamPOOrange 1: M: Ju1253
Morten PedersenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1248
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: Train1245
Davin FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1243
Allison JonesRROrange 1: W: Ma1241
Anita ScherrerBSOrange 1: W: Ma1237
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1236
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1235
Caitlin YoungBSOrange 1: W: Ju1227
Tony PowellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1219
Toni BrownBSOrange 1: W: Ma1219
David PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ma1212
Alison InglisBSOrange 1: W: Ma1211
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: W: Ju1208
Chris AndersenBSOrange 2: M: Ma1200
Christian PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1197
Moira KufferAOOrange 2: W: Op1192
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: Train1183
Zac ZahariasBSOrange 1: M: Ma1183
Michael MitchellBSOrange 2: M: Ma1175
Jonathan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1169
John Shelton AgarAOOrange 1: M: Ma1153
Carys ConnickBSOrange 2: W: Ju1145
Mace NeveRROrange 1: W: Op1138
Michael BurtRROrange 1: M: Ma1138
Bronwyn CalverBSOrange 1: W: Ma1136
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1134
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1130
Kelly YoungBSOrange 1: W: Ma1128
Aaron KooymansRROrange 2: M: Ma1120
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1120
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma1106
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1: M: Ma1099
Jan GoetessonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1090
Pia CunninghamBSOrange 2: W: Ju1082
Merv BendleDROrange 2: M: Ma1082
Bruce BarnettBSOrange 2: M: Ma1082
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1074
Robert AllisonRROrange 2: M: Ma1065
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1060
Dylan RicciardellaGJOrange 2: M: Ju1050
Geoffrey DabbBSOrange 2: M: Ma1041
Ian ElzPOOrange 2: M: Ma1022
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma994
Jodie DavisBSOrange 2: W: Ma993
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 1: W: Ma978
Ian CrellinPOOrange 1: M: Ma970
Ann BaylisRROrange 2: W: Ma966
Hugh SaddlerRROrange 2: M: Ma964
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma960
Chris BendleDROrange 2: W: Ma943
Alex DerlackiRROrange 2: M: Ju941
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma900
Michael TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ma900
Tamara NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ju876
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma873