ACT Saturday Metro #13, Mt Ainslie Nth

Runner Club Class Points
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 3: W: Ju1391
David ShepherdRROrange 1: Men: 1338
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1297
Zac NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ju1293
Tristan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1293
Jo AllisonRROrange 1: W: Ma1292
Matthew StocksBSOrange 2: M: Ma1291
Patrick MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1289
Mark GregsonRROrange 1: M: Ma1278
Nathan GuinnessPOOrange 1: M: Ma1274
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1259
Ewan BarnettBSOrange 1: M: Ju1258
Tara MelhuishPOOrange 2: W: Ju1252
Anita ScherrerBSOrange 1: W: Ma1245
Jaxon KneippGSOrange 1: M: Ju1245
Mark GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ju1235
Rob JessopPOOrange 1: M: Ma1234
David StocksBSOrange 2: M: Ju1232
Tate NeedhamRROrange 2: M: Ma1227
Kieran MacdonellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1226
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ma1223
Bruce BarnettBSOrange 1: M: Ma1220
Toni BrownBSOrange 1: W: Ma1218
Caitlin YoungBSOrange 1: W: Ju1214
James HeyesPOOrange 1: M: Ma1211
John Shelton AgarAOOrange 1: M: Ma1208
Chris AndersenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1208
Peter DaffernBSOrange 1: M: Ma1207
Stephen StillAOOrange 1: Men: 1201
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 3: W: Ma1201
Tony PowellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1199
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1199
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1197
Ken YoungBSOrange 1: M: Ma1187
Robert AllisonRROrange 3: M: Ma1183
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1183
Grant BattersbyWEOrange 1: M: Ma1182
Monika BinderPOOrange 2: W: Ma1176
Jack CareyGSOrange 1: M: Ju1173
Ana HercegPOOrange 2: W: Ma1166
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1156
Susanne HarryssonBSOrange 2: W: Ma1151
Tony SlatyerPOOrange 2: M: Ma1145
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 3: M: Ju1132
Edith GrayAOOrange 2: W: Ma1128
Martin CharlesRROrange 2: M: Ma1123
Judy AllisonRROrange 3: W: Ma1120
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1120
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1116
Aaron KooymansRROrange 2: M: Ma1115
Hugh JorgensenRROrange 1: M: Ma1115
Marcus GellelGSOrange 2: M: Ju1110
Dylan EarleyGSOrange 2: M: Ju1110
Keith FifieldRROrange 2: M: Ma1110
Michael BurtRROrange 2: M: Ma1103
Zoe CuthbertBSOrange 3: W: Ju1098
Harry GibbsGSOrange 2: M: Ju1098
Merv BendleDROrange 3: M: Ma1094
Tal ZwikaelGSOrange 2: M: Ju1086
Chris StocksBSOrange 3: W: Ma1083
Dylan RicciardellaGJOrange 3: M: Ju1072
Pauli PiiroinenBSOrange 3: M: Ma1066
Pia CunninghamBSOrange 2: W: Ju1063
Joshua DaffernBSOrange 2: M: Ju1061
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma1053
Thomas CharlesRROrange 2: M: Ju1052
Zack NoyesBSOrange 3: M: Ju1052
Teagan GuinnessPOOrange 2: W: Ju1047
John SuttonRROrange 2: M: Ma1029
Justine HobsonBSOrange 3: W: Ju1019
Kai DewarGSOrange 2: M: Ju1012
Andrew HobsonBSOrange 3: M: Ma1012
Julia Waddell-WoodBSOrange 3: W: Ma994
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma979
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 3: W: Ma978
Jo HobsonBSOrange 3: W: Ma971
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma917
Sophie DaviesBSOrange 2: W: Ma917
Chris BeePOOrange 1: W: Ma896
Angus WorrallGSOrange 3: M: Ju893
Conor BendleAOOrange 3: Men: 871
Chris BendleDROrange 3: W: Ma865
Shannan ForrestPOOrange 3: W: Ma861
Lynwen ConnickBSOrange 3: W: Ma861
Jill WalkerPOOrange 3: W: Ma828
Tamara NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ju822
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma820
Alex DerlackiRROrange 3: M: Ju814
Robert MouattRROrange 3: M: Ma673
Michael TedeschiRROrange 3: M: Ma590