ACT Runners Shop Series #13 Aranda Bushlands

Runner Club Class Points
Matthew CraneAOOrange 1. Men. 1632
Rob WalterRROrange 1. M. Ma1610
David ShepherdRROrange 1. Men. 1595
Anthony ScottRROrange 1. M. Ma1538
Geoff StaceyPOOrange 1. Men. 1520
Jason McCraeRROrange 1. M. Ma1470
Paul ImhoffRROrange 1. M. Ma1470
Grace CraneAOOrange 1. W. Op1470
Graham FifieldRROrange 1. Men. 1444
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1. M. Ma1432
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1. M. Ju1432
Chris HelliwellPOOrange 1. M. Ma1430
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1. M. Ma1427
Grant McDonaldAOOrange 1. M. Ma1420
Ross StewartBSOrange 1. M. Ma1420
Trevor JacobsBSOrange 1. M. Ma1420
Morten PedersenPOOrange 1. M. Ma1420
Ryan RuddickRROrange 1. Men. 1420
Dane RobertsBSOrange 1. Men. 1420
Lucy McGarvaPOOrange 1. W. Op1416
Hugh MooreRROrange 1. M. Ma1416
Graham AtkinsPOOrange 1. M. Ma1416
Melanie SimpsonMDOrange 1. W. Op1391
David SimpfendorferRROrange 2. Men. 1391
Greg LanePOOrange 1. M. Ma1391
Peter LambertBSOrange 1. M. Ma1391
Bruce BarnettBSOrange 1. M. Ma1391
Pauli ViljakainenBSOrange 1. M. Ma1391
Shannon JonesAOOrange 2. W. Op1391
Craig MottersheadAOOrange 1. Men. 1388
John Shelton AgarAOOrange 1. M. Ma1381
Derryn McGarvaPOOrange 1. Men. 1379
Tony PowellBSOrange 1. M. Ma1374
James SwannRROrange 1. M. Ma1374
Allison JonesRROrange 2. W. Op1374
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1. M. Ma1369
Tate NeedhamRROrange 2. M. Ma1369
Ken YoungBSOrange 2. M. Ma1360
Doug CollierPOOrange 1. M. Ma1354
Stephen MelhuishPOOrange 1. M. Ju1354
Dean DaviesBSOrange 2. Men. 1353
Alan KufferYVOrange 1. Men. 1353
Gemma RuddickRROrange 1. W. Op1352
Keith FifieldRROrange 1. M. Ma1352
Patrick KluthPOOrange 1. M. Ma1352
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1. M. Ma1339
Mary McDonaldAOOrange 1. W. Ma1339
Carol HardingBSOrange 1. W. Ma1338
Darryl ErbacherPOOrange 1. M. Ma1338
Ana HercegPOOrange 1. W. Ma1338
Thomas ManleyPOOrange 1. Men. 1337
Jasmine ElsonAOOrange 1. W. Op1333
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 2. W. Ma1332
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1. M. Ma1332
John AndersonGOOrange 1. M. Ma1331
Pauli PiiroinenBSOrange 2. M. Ma1331
Michael BurtRROrange 1. M. Ma1331
Jonathan MillerBSOrange 2. M. Ma1324
Kelly YoungBSOrange 2. W. Ma1317
Aaron KooymansRROrange 1. M. Ma1309
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1. M. Ma1309
Moira KufferYVOrange 2. W. Op1309
Sue GarrPOOrange 1. W. Ma1306
Kris NashPOOrange 2. W. Ma1305
Hugh SaddlerRROrange 2. M. Ma1305
John SuttonRROrange 2. M. Ma1305
John SuominenWEOrange 2. M. Ma1302
Judy AllisonRROrange 2. W. Ma1297
Jo AllisonRROrange 2. W. Ma1297
Kelly CandyAOOrange 2. W. Op1293
Ann IngwersenPOOrange 2. W. Ma1293
Rebecca PowellBSOrange 2. W. Ju1293
Silke SpeierRROrange 1. W. Op1291
Geoffrey DabbBSOrange 2. M. Ma1289
Janet StreetPOOrange 1. W. Op1289
Andrew Cumming ThomWEOrange 2. M. Ma1289
Gordon QuantockWEOrange 2. M. Ma1288
John HardingBSOrange 1. M. Ma1288
Wal PywellPOOrange 2. M. Ma1283
Pat MiethkePOOrange 2. W. Ma1276
Robert MouattRROrange 2. M. Ma1271
Noel LuffWEOrange 2. M. Ma1267
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2. W. Ma1260
Alan SargeantBSOrange 2. M. Ma1260
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2. W. Ma1251
Heather LanePOOrange 2. W. Ju1249
Jane SayeAOOrange 2. W. Ma1237
Hermann WehnerWEOrange 2. M. Ma1218
James PhillipsGJOrange 2. M. Ju1214
Ann SuttonRROrange 2. W. Ma1183