ACT Runners Shop Twilight #11 - Aranda Bushlands

Runner Club Class Points
Rob WalterRROrange 1. Men. 2057
David ShepherdRROrange 1. Men. 1733
Andy HoggPOOrange 1. Men. 1610
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1. W. Op1610
Grant McDonaldAOOrange 1. M. Ma1548
Jo AllisonRROrange 1. W. Op1548
Dave MeyerSHOrange 1. Men. 1548
Seb DunneBSOrange 1. Men. 1548
Liam WhytePOOrange 1. Men. 1548
Trevor JacobsBSOrange 1. M. Ma1542
Allison JonesRROrange 1. W. Op1542
Darren SouthwellPOOrange 1. Men. 1520
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1. M. Ma1520
Mace NeveRROrange 1. W. Op1520
Graham AtkinsPOOrange 1. M. Ma1471
Lucy McGarvaPOOrange 1. W. Op1432
Dean DaviesBSOrange 1. Men. 1432
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1. M. Ma1431
Andrew BlakersBSOrange 1. M. Ma1431
Leigh DickieBSOrange 1. M. Ma1431
Davin FifieldRROrange 1. M. Ma1420
John Shelton AgarAOOrange 1. M. Ma1420
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1. Men. 1416
Geoff StaceyPOOrange 1. Men. 1416
Hugh MooreRROrange 1. M. Ma1416
David JenkinsBSOrange 1. M. Ma1416
Ross StewartBSOrange 1. M. Ma1415
Arthur WatsonPOOrange 1. M. Ma1413
Robert AllisonRROrange 1. M. Ma1396
Nathan GuinnessNCOrange 1. M. Ma1391
Craig CowanBSOrange 1. Men. 1391
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1. M. Ma1391
Carol HardingBSOrange 1. W. Ma1388
John HardingBSOrange 1. M. Ma1388
John SpoonerPOOrange 1. M. Ma1379
Tony GarrPOOrange 1. M. Ma1379
Aaron BroughtonRROrange 1. Men. 1379
Belinda AllisonRROrange 2. W. Op1379
Derryn McGarvaPOOrange 1. Men. 1379
Sandra OliverPOOrange 1. W. Op1375
Emily WalterRROrange 2. W. Op1374
Bill JonesRROrange 1. M. Ma1355
Bruce BarnettBSOrange 1. M. Ma1355
Heather McDonaldAOOrange 1. W. Op1355
Zac ZahariasBSOrange 1. M. Ma1342
Maurice PattenRROrange 1. M. Ma1342
Michael BurtRROrange 1. M. Ma1339
John SullivanPOOrange 1. M. Ma1339
Kirsten WehnerWEOrange 1. W. Ma1337
Grant BattersbyWEOrange 1. M. Ma1337
Thomas ManleyPOOrange 1. Men. 1335
Ana HercegPOOrange 1. W. Ma1332
Mary McDonaldAOOrange 1. W. Ma1332
Mark ParsonsBSOrange 1. M. Ma1331
Hugh SaddlerRROrange 2. M. Ma1329
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1. M. Ma1324
Stephen MelhuishPOOrange 1. M. Ju1321
Garry FryRROrange 2. M. Ma1321
Norm JohnstonRROrange 1. M. Ma1321
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2. M. Ma1321
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1. M. Ma1319
John SuominenWEOrange 2. M. Ma1319
Jonathan MillerBSOrange 2. M. Ma1318
Colleen MockPOOrange 1. W. Ma1318
Judy AllisonRROrange 2. W. Ma1317
Doug CollierPOOrange 1. M. Ma1317
Sue GarrPOOrange 1. W. Ma1309
Oscar WoodPOOrange 1. Men. 1309
Kerry DickieBSOrange 1. W. Ma1309
Kris NashPOOrange 1. W. Ma1309
Ann IngwersenPOOrange 2. W. Ma1305
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2. M. Ma1302
John AndersonGOOrange 1. M. Ma1302
Phil CossensPOOrange 1. Men. 1302
Charles BradshawBSOrange 2. M. Ma1291
Kerrie McDonaldBSOrange 2. W. Op1289
Shelley DoreyBSOrange 2. W. Op1289
Sue PaicePOOrange 2. W. Ma1289
Hannah BraggBSOrange 2. W. Ju1287
Janet StreetPOOrange 2. W. Op1285
Eino MeuronenBSOrange 2. M. Ma1276
Silke SpeierRROrange 1. W. Ma1274
Jack PalmerBSOrange 2. M. Ma1270
Pat MiethkePOOrange 1. W. Ma1262
Kay GrzadkaPOOrange 2. W. Ma1259
Erin HuntBSOrange 2. W. Ma1259
James PhillipsGJOrange 2. M. Ju1252
Philip PurcellBSOrange 2. M. Ma1249
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2. W. Ma1239
Shannan ForrestNCOrange 2. W. Ma1236
Barbara MartinPOOrange 1. W. Ma1234
Robert MouattRROrange 2. M. Ma1234
Hermann WehnerWEOrange 2. M. Ma1232
Lorraine TomlinsPOOrange 2. W. Ma1227
Anne SawkinsRROrange 2. W. Ma1219
David BanksBSOrange 2. M. Ma1218
Frank IngwersenPOOrange 2. M. Ma1218