Yarralumla Bays Runners Shop Twilight 1

Runner Club Class Points
Murray ScownAOOrange 1. Men. 2062
Oliver PolandBSOrange 1. M. Ju2058
Geoff StaceyPOOrange 1. M. Ju2058
Trevor JacobsBSOrange 1. M. Ma2058
Jason McCraeRROrange 1. Men. 1659
Geoff LawfordEUOrange 1. M. Ma1659
Tim SharpPOOrange 1. Men. 1618
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1. M. Ma1610
Belinda LawfordAOOrange 1. W. Ju1595
Felicity BrownCCOrange 1. W. Op1594
Jenny BourneEUOrange 1. W. Ma1548
Graham AtkinsPOOrange 1. M. Ma1548
Sandra OliverPOOrange 1. W. Op1542
Adam HunterAOOrange 1. Men. 1542
Luke PolandBSOrange 1. M. Ju1542
Grant McDonaldAOOrange 1. M. Ma1542
Bob AllisonRROrange 1. M. Ma1542
Graham FifieldRROrange 1. Men. 1539
Naomi MitchellBSOrange 1. W. Ju1539
Ryan RuddickRROrange 1. Men. 1529
Georgia ParsonsBSOrange 1. W. Ju1471
Mace NeveRROrange 1. W. Op1470
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1. M. Ju1470
Doug CollierPOOrange 1. M. Ma1470
John ScownAOOrange 1. M. Ma1470
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1. M. Ma1431
Bill JonesRROrange 1. M. Ma1431
Heather McDonaldAOOrange 1. W. Ju1430
Tony GarrPOOrange 1. M. Ma1427
Arthur WatsonPOOrange 1. M. Ma1420
Kristen WalkerPOOrange 1. W. Ju1420
David PolandBSOrange 1. M. Ma1420
David JenkinsBSOrange 1. M. Ma1420
Robert PetersPOOrange 1. M. Ma1416
Derryn McGarvaPOOrange 2. Men. 1416
Carol HardingBSOrange 1. W. Ma1416
Michael BurtRROrange 2. M. Ma1415
Thomas ManleyPOOrange 1. Men. 1415
Michael HarrapPOOrange 1. M. Ma1392
Toni BrownBSOrange 1. W. Ma1391
Mary McDonaldAOOrange 1. W. Ma1391
Jonathan MillerBSOrange 2. M. Ma1391
Bronwyn CalverBSOrange 1. W. Ma1391
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1. M. Ma1381
Sue GarrPOOrange 1. W. Ma1379
Shea-Cara HammondBSOrange 1. W. Ju1379
Mark ParsonsBSOrange 1. M. Ma1379
Oscar WoodPOOrange 1. M. Ju1379
Alan SargeantBSOrange 2. M. Ma1374
Michael TomkinsUROrange 1. M. Ma1369
Sam MonaghanPOOrange 2. M. Ju1360
Hugh SaddlerRROrange 2. M. Ma1359
John SuttonRROrange 1. M. Ma1359
Bonnie HaiblenBSOrange 2. W. Ju1359
David HoggPOOrange 1. M. Ma1354
Robert D'AscenzoBSOrange 2. M. Ju1354
Michael D'AscenzoBSOrange 2. M. Ma1354
Tom de JonghBSOrange 1. M. Ma1353
Pauli PiiroinenBSOrange 2. M. Ma1353
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2. M. Ma1353
Lucy McGarvaPOOrange 1. W. Op1353
Belinda AllisonRROrange 2. W. Op1352
Stuart DaviesBSOrange 1. M. Ma1352
Andrew WardenBSOrange 1. M. Ma1352
Garry FryRROrange 1. M. Ma1339
Katherine HuckstepPOOrange 2. W. Ju1339
Beth ThompsonBSOrange 1. W. Op1338
Ann IngwersenPOOrange 2. W. Ma1331
Hannah BraggBSOrange 1. W. Ju1331
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1. M. Ma1331
Kathie DentAOOrange 1. W. Op1331
David HoffmanRROrange 2. M. Ma1324
Chris FifieldRROrange 2. W. Ma1321
Gemma McBrideRROrange 1. W. Op1321
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2. W. Ma1318
Kay GrzadkaPOOrange 2. W. Ma1309
Judy AllisonRROrange 2. W. Ma1309
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 2. W. Ma1309
Colleen MockPOOrange 1. W. Ma1309
Ian CrellinPOOrange 1. M. Ma1305
Robyn D'AscenzoBSOrange 2. W. Ma1305
John HardingBSOrange 2. M. Ma1291
Ann SuttonRROrange 2. W. Ma1289
Anne SawkinsRROrange 2. W. Ma1289
Robert MouattRROrange 2. M. Ma1289
Pat MiethkePOOrange 1. W. Ma1289
Barbara MartinPOOrange 1. W. Ma1285
Hermann WehnerWEOrange 2. M. Ma1276
Janelle McGarvaPOOrange 2. W. Ma1259
David BanksBSOrange 2. M. Ma1244