ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13

Runner Club Class Points
Paul de JonghBSMod1: MOpen1289
David StocksBSMod1: MJunr1283
Matthew CraneAOMod1: MMstr1280
Oscar WoolfordBBMod1: MJunr1261
Andrew KerrPOMod1: MJunr1257
Grace CraneAOMod1: WMstr1254
Shannon JonesAOMod1: WMstr1253
Toby LangBSMod1: MJunr1250
Oscar BrownGSMod1: MJunr1248
Matthew StocksBSMod1: MMstr1246
Andrew SlatteryRRMod1: MMstr1240
Scott WilkinsonBSMod1: MMstr1229
Justine HobsonBSMod1: WJunr1222
Alex DerlackiRRMod1: MJunr1216
Craig JohnsonBSMod1: MMstr1215
Geoff LawfordEUMod1: MMstr1210
Natalie MillerBSMod1: WJunr1206
Peter MillerBSMod1: MMstr1204
Phil WalkerPOMod1: MMstr1183
Alison InglisBSMod1: WMstr1179
Finn MarslandNCMod1: MMstr1178
Davin FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1169
John Shelton AgarAOMod1: MMstr1149
Katherine MaundrellBSMod1: WJunr1145
Andrew HobsonBSMod1: MMstr1141
Toni BrownBSMod1: WMstr1139
Jon GlanvillePOMod1: MMstr1122
Ryan MukherjeeGSMod1: MJunr1117
Ken MansellBSMod2: MMstr1113
Alice RadajewskiPOMod1: WJunr1107
Tommy CharlesRRMod1: MJunr1104
Joshua MansellBSMod2: MJunr1104
Sanda HalpinPOMod2: WJunr1099
Deirdre SharkeyPOMod1: WMstr1092
Max WalterRRMod2: MJunr1085
Andrew BishopPOMod2: MMstr1078
David PolandBSMod1: MMstr1072
Monique JeacockePOMod2: WJunr1072
Matty MaundrellBSMod2: MJunr1068
James TailbyBSMod2: MJunr1067
Robert FisherPOMod2: MMstr1067
Jenny BourneEUMod2: WMstr1067
Martin CharlesRRMod1: MMstr1065
Bill JonesRRMod1: MMstr1062
Chris AndersenBSMod1: MMstr1059
Martin EtheringtonPOMod1: MMstr1055
Xander PhillipsGSMod1: MJunr1052
Michael BurtRRMod2: MMstr1051
Anna HasanPOMod1: WMstr1050
Silke SpeierBSMod2: WMstr1049
James DerlackiRRMod1: MMstr1049
Ian de JonghBSMod2: MOpen1042
Peter AntcliffBSMod1: MMstr1037
Greg WilsonBSMod2: MMstr1034
Kai DewarGSMod2: MOpen1028
David PentonBSMod2: MMstr1025
Thomas FisherPOMod2: MJunr1020
Aidan YeatesBSMod2: MJunr1014
Anastasia YeatesBSMod2: WJunr1011
Ellen JohnsonBSMod2: WJunr994
Allison JonesRRMod2: WMstr990
Mira WalterRRMod2: WJunr990
Max JohnsonBSMod2: MJunr990
Christine ManitiPOMod2: WMstr988
Conor BendleAOMod2: MMstr954
Patrick MaundrellBSEasy: MJunr944
Vicky MansellBSMod2: WMstr943
Zaf Bluett-JonesAOEasy: MJunr923
Merv BendleDRMod2: MMstr916
Richard BrownGSMod2: MMstr915
Geoffrey DabbBSMod2: MMstr911
Ben MansellBSEasy: MJunr871
Naomi PentonBSEasy: WJunr862
Harrison CollinsWEEasy: MJunr861
Tanya FordAOMod2: WMstr859
Jennifer WebbAOMod2: WMstr859
Nina DavisBSMod2: WOpen850
Alma WalterRREasy: WJunr827
John HardingPOMod2: MMstr821
Arlan LeanePOEasy: MJunr809
Helen FisherPOEasy: WOpen706
Robert MouattRRMod2: MMstr705
Owen HendersonBSEasy: MJunr705
Emma HendersonBSEasy: WMstr700
Charlie VyverBSMod2: MJunr685
Chris BendleDREasy: WMstr677
Francoise BerlandierBSEasy: WMstr660
Jane BarnettBSEasy: WMstr583
Mirielle de RooyBSEasy: WJunr422
Sebastian Pascoe-SimpsonBSMod2: MJunr187