Runners Shop Twilight Series # 3 Stromlo West

Runner Club Class Points
Matthew CraneAOOrange 1. Men. 2057
Rob WalterRROrange 1. M. Ma2043
Geoff StaceyPOOrange 1. Men. 1561
Rob FellWEOrange 1. Men. 1555
Dave MeyerSHOrange 1. Men. 1551
Jason McCraeRROrange 1. Men. 1551
Chris HelliwellPOOrange 1. M. Ma1548
Craig MottersheadAOOrange 1. Men. 1542
Grace CraneAOOrange 1. W. Op1537
Jo AllisonRROrange 1. W. Op1520
Trevor JacobsBSOrange 1. M. Ma1493
Liam WhytePOOrange 1. Men. 1470
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1. M. Ju1420
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1. M. Ma1416
Darren SouthwellPOOrange 1. Men. 1415
Greg LanePOOrange 1. M. Ma1392
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1. M. Ma1391
Richard PywellPOOrange 2. Men. 1391
Davin FifieldRROrange 1. M. Ma1391
Tony GarrPOOrange 1. M. Ma1391
John SpoonerPOOrange 1. M. Ma1379
Bruce BarnettBSOrange 1. M. Ma1379
Andrew CheffersWEOrange 1. M. Ma1374
Tate NeedhamRROrange 2. M. Ma1374
Anna HyslopPOOrange 1. W. Ma1374
Robert AllisonRROrange 2. M. Ma1360
Alan KufferYVOrange 2. Men. 1355
Keith FifieldRROrange 1. M. Ma1354
Ken YoungBSOrange 1. M. Ma1353
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1. M. Ma1353
Bill JonesRROrange 2. M. Ma1353
Bronwyn CalverBSOrange 1. W. Ma1352
Tony PowellBSOrange 1. M. Ma1352
Dane RobertsBSOrange 1. Men. 1352
Phoebe DentCCOrange 1. W. Op1342
Ian AlderRROrange 1. M. Ju1338
John AndersonGOOrange 1. M. Ma1337
Toni BrownBSOrange 1. W. Ma1337
Zac ZahariasBSOrange 1. M. Ma1333
Thomas ManleyPOOrange 1. Men. 1331
Mary McDonaldAOOrange 1. W. Ma1331
James SwannRROrange 1. M. Ma1329
Hugh SaddlerRROrange 2. M. Ma1326
Kris NashPOOrange 2. W. Ma1321
Aaron KooymansRROrange 2. M. Ma1319
Dennis TrewinBSOrange 2. M. Ma1317
Mark BormannPOOrange 1. Men. 1317
Carol HardingBSOrange 1. W. Ma1309
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1. M. Ma1306
Pauli PiiroinenBSOrange 2. M. Ma1303
John SuominenWEOrange 2. M. Ma1293
Marcus BaselerRROrange 1. M. Ma1293
John SuttonRROrange 1. M. Ma1293
Jonathan MillerBSOrange 2. M. Ma1291
Judy AllisonRROrange 2. W. Ma1291
Adam PowellBSOrange 2. M. Ju1283
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2. M. Ma1283
Rebecca PowellBSOrange 2. W. Ju1282
Jodie DavisBSOrange 2. W. Ma1262
Alexandra McAndrewPOOrange 2. W. Op1260
Lorraine TomlinsPOOrange 2. W. Ma1243
Ann IngwersenPOOrange 1. W. Ma1243
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2. W. Ma1240
Ian CrellinPOOrange 1. M. Ma1240
Robert MouattRROrange 2. M. Ma1237
Frank IngwersenPOOrange 2. M. Ma1236
Ann SuttonRROrange 2. W. Ma1236
Shannan ForrestNCOrange 2. W. Ma1235
Wal PywellPOOrange 2. M. Ma1233
Kath BellBSOrange 2. W. Op1197