ACT Runners Shop Twilight #8 - Black Mountain

Runner Club Class Points
Rob WalterRROrange 1. Men. 2062
Oliver PolandBSOrange 1. M. Ju1759
Anthony ScottRROrange 1. M. Ma1651
Andy HoggPOOrange 1. Men. 1632
Jason McCraeRROrange 1. Men. 1595
Morten PedersenPOOrange 1. M. Ma1561
Chris HelliwellPOOrange 1. M. Ma1555
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1. W. Op1555
Dave MeyerSHOrange 1. Men. 1555
Jo AllisonRROrange 1. W. Op1548
Sarah BuckerfieldALOrange 1. W. Ju1542
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1. M. Ma1542
Grant McDonaldAOOrange 1. M. Ma1542
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1. M. Ju1539
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1. M. Ma1520
Ross StewartBSOrange 1. M. Ma1471
Davin FifieldRROrange 1. M. Ma1470
Graham AtkinsPOOrange 1. M. Ma1444
Lucy McGarvaPOOrange 1. W. Op1432
Graham TurnerRROrange 1. M. Ma1432
Mace NeveRROrange 1. W. Op1420
Dean DaviesBSOrange 1. Men. 1420
David JenkinsBSOrange 1. M. Ma1416
Derryn McGarvaPOOrange 1. Men. 1416
Bruce BarnettBSOrange 1. M. Ma1415
Hugh MooreRROrange 1. M. Ma1393
Sandra OliverPOOrange 1. W. Op1392
Allison JonesRROrange 2. W. Op1391
Robert AllisonRROrange 1. M. Ma1388
Sean KingPOOrange 1. Men. 1388
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1. M. Ma1388
Keith FifieldRROrange 1. M. Ma1375
Anita ScherrerRROrange 1. W. Ma1375
Bert ElsonALOrange 2. M. Ma1361
Toni BrownBSOrange 1. W. Ma1359
John Shelton AgarAOOrange 1. M. Ma1359
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1. Men. 1355
John SullivanPOOrange 1. M. Ma1355
Arthur WatsonPOOrange 1. M. Ma1355
Oscar WoodPOOrange 1. Men. 1354
John SpoonerPOOrange 1. M. Ma1353
Bill JonesRROrange 1. M. Ma1353
John HardingBSOrange 1. M. Ma1353
Pauli PiiroinenBSOrange 2. M. Ma1352
Carol HardingBSOrange 1. W. Ma1352
Amy BuckerfieldALOrange 2. W. Ju1342
Michael BurtRROrange 1. M. Ma1342
Ann IngwersenPOOrange 2. W. Ma1338
Stephen MelhuishPOOrange 1. M. Ju1338
Dimitri VicolPOOrange 2. M. Ma1337
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 2. M. Ju1337
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1. M. Ma1335
Heather McDonaldAOOrange 2. W. Op1333
Tony GarrPOOrange 1. M. Ma1331
Kris NashPOOrange 1. W. Ma1321
John SuominenWEOrange 2. M. Ma1321
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2. M. Ma1319
Judy AllisonRROrange 2. W. Ma1318
Jan HardyALOrange 2. W. Ma1306
John AndersonGOOrange 2. M. Ma1306
Alan SargeantBSOrange 2. M. Ma1302
Hugh SaddlerRROrange 1. M. Ma1293
John SuttonRROrange 2. M. Ma1289
Philip PurcellBSOrange 2. M. Ma1283
David HoffmanRROrange 2. M. Ma1278
Jack PalmerBSOrange 2. M. Ma1276
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2. W. Ma1267
Janelle McGarvaPOOrange 2. W. Ma1260
Ann SuttonRROrange 2. W. Ma1249
Luke PolandBSOrange 2. M. Ju1249
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2. W. Ma1245
Pat MiethkePOOrange 1. W. Ma1245
David BanksBSOrange 2. M. Ma1197