Victorian Middle Distance Championships - Mt Alexander

Runner Club Class Points
James RobertsonBGM21A1305
Ethan PenckYAM21A1302
Leith SodenOHM21A1301
Scott SmithPPM21A1300
Angus HainesOHM21A1296
Stuart LawrieALM21A1286
Bruce ArthurMFM21A1282
Callum WhiteYVM17-20A1278
Simon RouseDRM21A1276
Oliver EganPPM21A1275
Rob PrestonCHM21A1264
David BrownridgeBGM21A1262
Milla KeyMFW17-20A1260
Toby CooperYVM21A1248
Natasha KeyMFW21A1248
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21A1239
Andrew SlatteryRRM35A1237
Zara StewartAKW17-20A1230
Warren KeyMFM60A1230
Mason ArthurMFM21A1224
Bernard WalkerWRTM60A1219
Clare BrownridgeBGW21A1207
Sophie TavernaCHW17-20A1205
Andrew McCarthyMFM45A1201
Greg MorcomTJM50A1198
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVM65A1196
Marcus CazzolatoTJM16A1182
Kathryn PrestonCHW21A1182
Steve CooperYAM60A1177
Blair TrewinYVM50A1172
Rod GrayEUM65A1171
Dion KeechMFM50A1170
Chris NorwoodEUM65A1167
Ben CazzolatoTJM50A1166
Mark BaxterNEM60A1163
Gemma BurleyYAW17-20A1156
Cormac McCarthyYVM55A1153
Grant McDonaldAOM65A1152
James HeyesPOM50A1151
Chris KlepDRM55A1149
Mitchell MorcomTJM16A1146
Johan JensenTJM50A1146
Bruce PatersonARM55A1144
Hania LadaYVW45A1143
Moira K├╝FferYVW35A1137
Steve DoyleCHM55A1133
Thea RichardsonBGW21A1131
Jayne SalesMFW40A1130
Martin KozmaBKM60A1129
Roch PrendergastEUM65A1124
Don CherryBGM55A1119
Gary BuchanEUM40A1115
Ella Maja LangYVW16A1113
Carl DalheimMFM60A1108
David KnightBKM65A1105
Chris Godfred-SpenningBKM50A1103
Michael BurtRRM65A1099
Ian DaviesDRM65A1098
Jessica JarvisWAW16A1098
Heather O'DonnellYVW45A1090
Nigel McGuckianBGM65A1090
Hilary WoodCCW65A1089
Carolyn LaytonNEW45A1088
Alex TarrYVM80A1085
Dale TavernaCHM45A1082
Ralph KochYVM75A1082
Mary McDonaldAOW65A1080
Damian SpencerDRM40A1080
Paul ElamTKM75A1080
Stephen DunbarBKM55A1079
Charles BrownridgeBGM70A1072
Sarah CorfeEUW45A1072
John CarberryNEM60A1071
Nick DentCCM70A1069
Patrick BurleyYAM55A1069
Sue KeyMFW65A1068
Helen WalpoleDRW40A1066
Alexander IkinBKM45A1066
Andrea SchiwyALW60A1065
Wendy TavernaCHW45A1058
Russell BulmanYVM65A1055
Mark OvertonWAM55A1054
Helen EdmondsNEW65A1053
Daniel MorcomTJM17-20A1036
Peter LadaYVM70A1035
Meredith RaschWAW65A1030
Peter DalwoodDRM75A1026
Vic SedunaryBKM70A1022
Sarah StewartAKW50A1021
Peter SearleBGM80A1021
Amy TingRRW35A1014
Jan SargoodURW65A1011
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKW60A1011
Cian O'ReillyMFM45A1010
Murray HannaBKM75A1009
Mark HennessyCHM70A1008
Libby MeekingYVW75A996
Matthew KingBKM70A996
Stuart McWilliamDRM65A989
Ruth GoddardYVW75A986
Terry HaebichEUM70A972
Judi HerkesBKW75A964
Dennis TrewinYVM75A947
Blake GordonEUM80A933
Patsy BurleyYAW55A931
John ChellewBGM80A931
Janet KingBKW75A901
Dale Ann GordonEUW80A889
Pamela KingDRW70A876
Steve MillerBKM50A871
Dianne SearleBGW75A870
Anne GarveyTKW65A867
Janet TarrYVW80A778
Helen AlexanderBKW80A707
Ken MooreTKM80A693