ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #8: Lake Ginninderra

Runner Club Class Points
Paul de JonghBSMod1: MOpen1333
Toby LangBSMod1: MJunr1330
Rob WalterRRMod1: MMstr1320
Mark BourneNCMod1: MMstr1319
Ewan ShinglerBFMod1: MJunr1315
Matthew StocksBSMod1: MMstr1295
Andrew SlatteryRRMod1: MMstr1282
Oscar BrownGSMod1: MJunr1282
Braedy JaugietisGSMod1: MOpen1280
Tate NeedhamRRMod1: MMstr1276
Katherine MaundrellBSMod1: WJunr1245
Finn MarslandNCMod1: MMstr1232
Jonathan RicksRRMod1: MMstr1207
Geoff LawfordEUMod1: MMstr1205
Phil WalkerPOMod1: MMstr1204
Matty MaundrellBSMod1: MJunr1202
Jon GlanvillePOMod1: MMstr1195
Oliver BishopPOMod1: MJunr1181
Davin FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1158
Alice RadajewskiPOMod1: WJunr1157
Scott MorrisonBSMod1: MMstr1154
Max WalterRRMod1: MJunr1150
Joseph WilsonBSMod1: MJunr1147
Andrew HobsonBSMod2: MMstr1131
John Shelton AgarAOMod1: MMstr1128
Patrick MaundrellBSMod1: MJunr1126
Alex RicksRRMod1: MJunr1125
Monique JeacockePOMod1: WJunr1116
Deirdre SharkeyPOMod1: WMstr1115
Bill JonesRRMod1: MMstr1113
Thomas FisherPOMod2: MJunr1113
Robert FisherPOMod2: MMstr1112
Peter AntcliffBSMod1: MMstr1103
Zoe McCraeRRMod2: WJunr1102
Chris StocksBSMod2: WMstr1098
Belinda AllisonRRMod2: WMstr1092
Sanda HalpinPOMod2: WJunr1092
Greg WilsonBSMod1: MMstr1092
David PalmerTEMod1: MMstr1080
Naomi PentonBSMod2: WJunr1071
David PentonBSMod2: MMstr1071
Valerie BarkerBSMod2: WMstr1058
Jo HobsonBSMod2: WMstr1029
Arthur WatsonPOMod1: MMstr1027
David HoggPOMod2: MMstr1012
Helen FisherPOMod2: WMstr1008
Judy AllisonRRMod2: WMstr1008
Kerryne JonesRRMod2: WMstr1001
Keith FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1001
Bill MonaghanPOMod2: MMstr992
Alan SargeantBSMod2: MMstr992
Hannu ManneringBSMod2: MMstr991
John SpoonerPOMod1: MMstr968
Barbara MartinPOMod2: WMstr968
Nikolaus ElzPOMod2: MOpen960
Ann IngwersenPOMod2: WMstr948
Susan HallissyBSMod2: WMstr943
Pat MiethkePOMod2: WMstr942
Tanya FordAOMod2: WMstr936
Jennifer WebbAOMod2: WMstr935
Lawrie BrownPOMod1: MMstr930
Robert AllisonRRMod2: MMstr909
Merv BendleDRMod1: MMstr904
Michelle CochraneNCMod1: WMstr900
John SuttonRRMod2: MMstr898
Michael TedeschiRRMod2: MMstr883
Chris BendleDRMod2: WMstr811
Ian CrellinPOMod1: MMstr803
Ann SuttonRRMod2: WMstr754
Robert MouattRRMod2: MMstr657