ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11

Runner Club Class Points
Oscar WoolfordBBMod1: MJunr1310
Andy HoggPOMod1: MMstr1302
Andrew SlatteryRRMod1: MMstr1294
Oscar BrownGSMod1: MJunr1294
Matthew StocksBSMod1: MMstr1294
Shannon JonesAOMod1: WMstr1294
Jonathan RicksRRMod1: MMstr1270
Tara MelhuishPOMod1: WOpen1270
Craig JohnsonBSMod1: MMstr1263
Braedy JaugietisGSMod1: MOpen1251
Natalie MillerBSMod1: WJunr1249
Justine HobsonBSMod1: WJunr1245
Scott WilkinsonBSMod1: MMstr1244
Alex DerlackiRRMod1: MJunr1244
Ryan MukherjeeGSMod1: MJunr1235
Lachlan HoGJMod1: MJunr1214
Jon GlanvillePOMod1: MMstr1212
Davin FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1204
Katherine MaundrellBSMod1: WJunr1202
John Shelton AgarAOMod1: MMstr1164
Nicholas BrennanGSMod2: MJunr1163
Andrew BishopPOMod2: MMstr1162
Sanda HalpinPOMod1: WJunr1155
Alice RadajewskiPOMod1: WJunr1154
Tommy CharlesRRMod1: MJunr1152
Chris AndersenBSMod1: MMstr1145
Andrew HobsonBSMod1: MMstr1144
Ari PiiroinenBSMod2: MMstr1143
Joshua MansellBSMod2: MJunr1141
David PentonBSMod2: MMstr1140
Bill JonesRRMod1: MMstr1139
Martin CharlesRRMod1: MMstr1138
Jesse PiiroinenBSMod2: MJunr1135
Robert HembrowOHMod1: MOpen1134
Grant BattersbyWEMod1: MMstr1130
Thomas FisherPOMod2: MJunr1127
Oliver BishopPOMod2: MJunr1127
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOHMod1: WOpen1123
Monique JeacockePOMod2: WJunr1121
Michael BurtRRMod1: MMstr1119
Henry GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1113
Amy TingRRMod2: WMstr1106
Josh RobardsBSMod2: MJunr1103
Ben MansellBSMod2: MJunr1099
Xander PhillipsGSMod1: MJunr1094
Chris StocksBSMod2: WMstr1092
Sebastian Pascoe-SimpsonBSMod2: MJunr1091
Oliver GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1089
Robert FisherPOMod2: MMstr1086
Keith FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1077
Jack GroseBSMod2: MJunr1076
Vicky MansellBSMod2: WMstr1070
Anthony SlatyerPOMod1: MMstr1062
Edith GrayAOMod2: WMstr1062
Hugh JorgensenRRMod1: MMstr1057
Anastasia YeatesBSMod2: WJunr1049
Peter AntcliffBSMod1: MMstr1041
Merv BendleDRMod2: MMstr1040
Bryant AllenPOMod1: MMstr1039
Richard BrownGSMod2: MMstr1034
Conor BendleAOMod2: MMstr1013
Bill MonaghanPOMod2: MMstr1012
David HoggPOMod2: MMstr1009
Jane BarnettBSMod2: WMstr997
Naomi PentonBSMod2: WJunr993
Aidan YeatesBSMod2: MJunr952
Tanya FordAOMod2: WMstr933
Jo HobsonBSMod2: WMstr931
Jennifer WebbAOMod2: WMstr931
Matthew MaundrellBSMod2: MJunr929
Elizabeth DunbarPOMod2: WMstr921
Geoff WoodPOMod2: MMstr899
Maureen DenmeadBSMod2: WMstr895
John SuttonRRMod2: MMstr887
Ian CrellinPOMod1: MMstr873
John HardingPOMod2: MMstr833
Coral DowBSMod2: WMstr802
Robert MouattRRMod2: MMstr748
Ewan FarquharsonRRMod1: MMstr700