Victorian Sprint Championships

Runner Club Class Points
Peter HodkinsonMFM211347
Brody McCarthyYVM161341
Aston KeyMFM211337
William GardnerMFM211337
Brodie NankervisEVM211333
Kerrin RattrayMFM211328
Bruce ArthurMFM211325
Joseph DickinsonEVM211322
Todd NeveMFM211321
Duncan CurrieGOM211302
Jed FlemingEVM211295
James RobertsonBGM211292
Ian LawfordAOM211285
Liis JohansonMFW211284
Glenn JamesBGM211281
Simon RouseDRM351276
Peter HobbsDRM211276
Natasha KeyMFW211275
David BrownridgeBGM211273
Matt Van Der PeetBKM211269
Jensen KeyMFM161266
Alexander IkinBKM351266
Asha SteerDRW211265
Belinda LawfordAOW211265
Scott GavensBKM211264
Ben GoonanBGM211261
Richard GoonanBGM211260
Geoff LawfordEUM351250
Warren KeyMFM551247
Nicholas CollinsBKM211245
Tom LothianBKM351244
Lanita SteerDRW211242
Chris NorwoodEUM601242
Jim RussellBGM351240
Tim HatleyBKM551238
Gavin BennetteYVM351234
Martin SteerDRM451232
Blair TrewinYVM451230
Fredrik JohanssonMFM211230
Ian DaviesDRM551228
Clare BrownridgeBGW211225
Glen WhiteYVM351214
Warwick DavisTKM601214
Shane MalliaBKM211213
Nick MaddockDRM351208
William DaveyMFM161195
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVM601188
Stephen DunbarBKM451186
Nicola DalheimMFW451186
Ella JohnsonEVW17-201173
Josephine YeatmanNEA2 EOD1168
Helen WalpoleDRW351164
Cormac McCarthyYVM551164
Eleanor JohnstoneSOW211160
Jenny BourneEUW351154
Russell BulmanYVM351148
Carolyn JacksonBKW551143
Kate GavensBKW351139
Janine SteerDRW451135
Sarah DaviesDRW161134
Rebecca ShawBKW211134
Vic SedunaryBKM651123
James GrayEUM211123
Andras BogdanovitsDRM451120
Sue KeyMFW601118
David KnightBKM601114
David JaffeMFM451112
Julie FrancisMFW351108
Denise PikeDRW651103
Cassandra DuttonDRW211102
Erin Van Der PeetBKW211085
Fiona CaristoYVW351084
Geoff ArmstrongNEM601082
Margi FreemantleYVW601080
Campbell JamesBGM551079
Bill VandendoolBKM601077
Stuart McWilliamDRM601059
Michael BurtBKM551057
Murray HannaBKM651054
Sarah LoveDRW451050
Jenelle TempletonNEW651050
Roch PrendergastEUM601043
David GoddardYVM701041
Anne ArthurMFW451036
Wayne LoveDRM451035
Ruth GoddardYVW701027
Geoff AdamsBKM551024
Matthew KingBKM651016
Judy PrendergastEUW601012
Peter GroverDRM751000
Annabelle DaveyMFW17-20997
Janet KingBKW65990
Mark BesleyDRM60987
Caitlyn SteerBGW16978
Mark HennessyCHM65964
Debbie DoddDRW55964
Greg TamblynBKM60959
Frank Van Der PeetBKM55957
Wendy TavernaCHW35951
Michael HubbertBKM70933
Dennis MewsBKM65922
Ewen TempletonBKM65912
Rosie SalvarisBKW70842
Elizabeth HatleyBKA4 EOD560
Suzanne OcallaghanBKW55552
Arika BogdanovitsDRW16334