Victorian Sprint Championships

Runner Club Class Points
Peter HodkinsonMFM211351
Brody McCarthyYVM161345
Aston KeyMFM211341
William GardnerMFM211341
Brodie NankervisEVM211337
Kerrin RattrayMFM211332
Bruce ArthurMFM211329
Joseph DickinsonEVM211326
Todd NeveMFM211325
Duncan CurrieGOM211308
Jed FlemingEVM211301
James RobertsonBGM211298
Ian LawfordAOM211291
Liis JohansonMFW211290
Glenn JamesBGM211286
Simon RouseDRM351280
Peter HobbsDRM211280
Natasha KeyMFW211279
David BrownridgeBGM211277
Matt Van Der PeetBKM211273
Jensen KeyMFM161270
Alexander IkinBKM351270
Asha SteerDRW211269
Belinda LawfordAOW211269
Scott GavensBKM211268
Ben GoonanBGM211265
Richard GoonanBGM211264
Geoff LawfordEUM351254
Warren KeyMFM551252
Nicholas CollinsBKM211250
Tom LothianBKM351249
Lanita SteerDRW211247
Chris NorwoodEUM601247
Jim RussellBGM351246
Tim HatleyBKM551244
Gavin BennetteYVM351240
Martin SteerDRM451238
Blair TrewinYVM451236
Fredrik JohanssonMFM211236
Ian DaviesDRM551233
Clare BrownridgeBGW211230
Glen WhiteYVM351219
Warwick DavisTKM601219
Shane MalliaBKM211218
Nick MaddockDRM351213
William DaveyMFM161200
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVM601192
Stephen DunbarBKM451190
Nicola DalheimMFW451190
Ella JohnsonEVW17-201177
Josephine YeatmanNEA2 EOD1172
Helen WalpoleDRW351168
Cormac McCarthyYVM551168
Eleanor JohnstoneSOW211164
Jenny BourneEUW351158
Russell BulmanYVM351152
Carolyn JacksonBKW551148
Kate GavensBKW351144
Janine SteerDRW451140
Sarah DaviesDRW161139
Rebecca ShawBKW211139
Vic SedunaryBKM651127
James GrayEUM211127
Andras BogdanovitsDRM451124
Sue KeyMFW601122
David KnightBKM601118
David JaffeMFM451116
Julie FrancisMFW351112
Denise PikeDRW651107
Cassandra DuttonDRW211106
Erin Van Der PeetBKW211089
Fiona CaristoYVW351088
Geoff ArmstrongNEM601086
Margi FreemantleYVW601084
Campbell JamesBGM551083
Bill VandendoolBKM601081
Stuart McWilliamDRM601064
Michael BurtBKM551062
Murray HannaBKM651059
Sarah LoveDRW451055
Jenelle TempletonNEW651055
Roch PrendergastEUM601049
David GoddardYVM701047
Anne ArthurMFW451043
Wayne LoveDRM451042
Ruth GoddardYVW701034
Geoff AdamsBKM551031
Matthew KingBKM651023
Judy PrendergastEUW601019
Peter GroverDRM751007
Annabelle DaveyMFW17-201004
Janet KingBKW65997
Mark BesleyDRM60994
Caitlyn SteerBGW16985
Mark HennessyCHM65972
Debbie DoddDRW55972
Greg TamblynBKM60966
Frank Van Der PeetBKM55964
Wendy TavernaCHW35958
Michael HubbertBKM70941
Dennis MewsBKM65930
Ewen TempletonBKM65920
Rosie SalvarisBKW70852
Elizabeth HatleyBKA4 EOD580
Suzanne OcallaghanBKW55573
Arika BogdanovitsDRW16360