Victorian Sprint Championships, Camp Hill, Bendigo

Runner Club Class Points
Brodie NankervisEVM21A1363
Ian LawfordAOM21A1361
Kerrin RattrayMFM21A1359
Patrick JaffeMFM21A1356
Craig FeuerherdtBGM35A1337
Bruce ArthurMFM21A1335
James RobertsonBGM21A1331
Angus HainesOHM17-20A1328
Dante AfnanYAM17-20A1295
Liis JohansonMFW21A1295
Jonathan RayDRM17-20A1294
Natasha KeyMFW21A1289
Simon RouseDRM35A1283
David BrownridgeBGM21A1283
Jimmy CameronBGM17-20A1280
Lotta KirvesmiesMFW21A1280
Noora KoskinenMFW21A1274
Jim RussellBGM35A1273
Patrick MillerBSM17-20A1270
Tim HatleyBKM55A1266
Ian DoddDRM45A1266
Lanita SteerDRW17-20A1265
Oliver MartinWOM17-20A1264
Michael LoughnanBGM16A1261
Belinda LawfordAOW21A1259
Clare BrownridgeBGW21A1257
Asha SteerDRW17-20A1256
Nicholas CollinsBKM17-20A1252
Dion KeechMFM35A1252
Glenn JamesBGM16A1245
Warren KeyMFM55A1244
Glen CharltonNCM21A1242
Scott GavensBKM21A1240
Ed SteenbergenCHM45A1237
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVM60A1224
Jo Anna MaynardBOW17-20A1224
Peter CollinsBKM17-20A1224
Leisha MaggsBGW17-20A1220
Tristan MillerBSM17-20A1219
Chris NorwoodEUM60A1212
Andrew CameronBGM45A1211
Warwick WilliamsBGM45A1205
Brody McCarthyYVM17-20A1205
Jayne SalesMFW35A1201
Jenny BourneEUW55A1200
Glen WhiteYVM35A1195
Stephen CollinsBKM60A1189
Tony RadfordBGM65A1189
Warwick DavisTKM55A1188
Roch PrendergastEUM60A1188
Ryan DaviesDRM17-20A1186
Peter DalwoodDRM65A1186
Ian DaviesDRM55A1185
Ross BarrGOM70A1185
David JaffeMFM45A1179
Carola RayDRW45A1179
Rod GrayEUM60A1165
Michael BurtBKM55A1165
Heather OdonnellYVW35A1164
Matthew KingBKM60A1149
Rebecca ShawBKW21A1145
Peter SearleBGM70A1144
Sarah DaviesDRW16A1144
Blake GordonEUM70A1138
Eric WainwrightRRM70A1138
Darren EenjesBGM45A1137
David KnightBKM55A1135
Torren ArthurMFM12A1129
Denise PikeDRW60A1123
Campbell JamesBGM55A1119
Cassandra DuttonDRW21A1119
Judi HerkesBKW70A1119
Ewen TempletonBKM65A1119
Debbie DoddDRW55A1117
Ruth GoddardYVW70A1117
Raelee EenjesBGW45A1115
Peter GroverDRM70A1111
Lachlan FeuerherdtBGM12A1109
Stuart McWilliamDRM60A1105
Anne RobinsonBKW55A1101
Margi FreemantleYVW55A1100
John ErwinEUM65A1100
Prue DobbinBKW55A1099
Callum WhiteYVM12A1097
Don FellNEM60A1096
James GrayEUM21A1088
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW55A1083
Andrew HunterBKM35A1079
Carolyn JacksonMFW35A1069
Libby MeekingYVW65A1069
Geoff AdamsBKM55A1067
Anne ArthurMFW35A1065
Peter YeatesDRM70A1059
Dave LottyURM70A1057
Pamela KingDRW65A1057
Jenelle TempletonNEW60A1057
David GoddardYVM70A1049
Helen AlexanderBKW75A1046
Kathy LileyYVW65A1042
Suzanne OcallaghanBKW55A1038
Luke FeuerherdtBGM10A1033
Dale Ann GordonEUW70A1030
Steven OconnellBKM45A1018
Dianne SearleBGW70A1017
Jackie DempsterYVW65A1014
Mike SalvarisBKM70A1012
Fiona FellNEW60A999
Judy PrendergastEUW60A997
Jocelyn WattsYVW55A992
Sophie ArthurMFW10A981
Rosie SalvarisBKW70A981
Wendy TavernaCHW35A961
Ashley WhiteYVM10A959
Desmond GregoryBKM75A943
Michael HubbertBKM70A931
Pat MewsBKW65A930
Ilze YeatesDRW65A928
Margaret KerteszBGW45A894
Joshua FeuerherdtBGM10A842
Eleanor WilliamsBGW10A833
Milla KeyMFW10A800
Claire AdamsBKW12A765
Maya BennetteNEW10A742
John DempsterYVM75A677
Sophie TavernaCHW12A676