Victorian Sprint Championships, Camp Hill, Bendigo

Runner Club Class Points
Brodie NankervisEVM21A1349
Ian LawfordAOM21A1347
Kerrin RattrayMFM21A1345
Patrick JaffeMFM21A1342
Craig FeuerherdtBGM35A1322
Bruce ArthurMFM21A1319
James RobertsonBGM21A1315
Angus HainesOHM17-20A1312
Dante AfnanYAM17-20A1279
Liis JohansonMFW21A1279
Jonathan RayDRM17-20A1278
Natasha KeyMFW21A1273
Simon RouseDRM35A1264
David BrownridgeBGM21A1264
Lotta KirvesmiesMFW21A1261
Jimmy CameronBGM17-20A1261
Noora KoskinenMFW21A1256
Jim RussellBGM35A1255
Patrick MillerBSM17-20A1252
Ian DoddDRM45A1244
Tim HatleyBKM55A1244
Lanita SteerDRW17-20A1243
Oliver MartinWOM17-20A1242
Michael LoughnanBGM16A1238
Belinda LawfordAOW21A1235
Clare BrownridgeBGW21A1234
Asha SteerDRW17-20A1233
Nicholas CollinsBKM17-20A1231
Dion KeechMFM35A1231
Glenn JamesBGM16A1224
Warren KeyMFM55A1223
Glen CharltonNCM21A1222
Scott GavensBKM21A1220
Ed SteenbergenCHM45A1216
Jo Anna MaynardBOW17-20A1203
Peter CollinsBKM17-20A1203
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVM60A1203
Leisha MaggsBGW17-20A1199
Tristan MillerBSM17-20A1198
Chris NorwoodEUM60A1190
Andrew CameronBGM45A1189
Brody McCarthyYVM17-20A1184
Warwick WilliamsBGM45A1184
Jayne SalesMFW35A1180
Gavin BennetteNEM35A1179
Jenny BourneEUW55A1179
Glen WhiteYVM35A1172
Signe BilleMFW21A1171
Stephen CollinsBKM60A1162
Tony RadfordBGM65A1161
Roch PrendergastEUM60A1160
Warwick DavisTKM55A1159
Peter DalwoodDRM65A1157
Ryan DaviesDRM17-20A1157
Ian DaviesDRM55A1156
Ross BarrGOM70A1154
David JaffeMFM45A1148
Carola RayDRW45A1147
Rod GrayEUM60A1134
Michael BurtBKM55A1134
Heather OdonnellYVW35A1133
Matthew KingBKM60A1117
Rebecca ShawBKW21A1113
Peter SearleBGM70A1112
Sarah DaviesDRW16A1112
Blake GordonEUM70A1105
Eric WainwrightRRM70A1105
Darren EenjesBGM45A1104
David KnightBKM55A1102
Torren ArthurMFM12A1094
Denise PikeDRW60A1087
Cassandra DuttonDRW21A1082
Judi HerkesBKW70A1082
Ewen TempletonBKM65A1082
Campbell JamesBGM55A1082
Ruth GoddardYVW70A1080
Debbie DoddDRW55A1080
Raelee EenjesBGW45A1077
Peter GroverDRM70A1072
Lachlan FeuerherdtBGM12A1070
Stuart McWilliamDRM60A1066
Anne RobinsonBKW55A1061
John ErwinEUM65A1059
Margi FreemantleYVW55A1059
Prue DobbinBKW55A1058
Callum WhiteYVM12A1055
Don FellNEM60A1054
James GrayEUM21A1045
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW55A1039
Andrew HunterBKM35A1034
Libby MeekingYVW65A1021
Carolyn JacksonMFW35A1021
Geoff AdamsBKM55A1018
Anne ArthurMFW35A1016
Peter YeatesDRM70A1011
Pamela KingDRW65A1008
Jenelle TempletonNEW60A1008
Dave LottyURM70A1008
David GoddardYVM70A999
Helen AlexanderBKW75A995
Kathy LileyYVW65A988
Suzanne OcallaghanBKW55A984
Luke FeuerherdtBGM10A978
Dale Ann GordonEUW70A976
Steven OconnellBKM45A964
Dianne SearleBGW70A962
Jackie DempsterYVW65A957
Mike SalvarisBKM70A954
Fiona FellNEW60A938
Judy PrendergastEUW60A935
Jocelyn WattsYVW55A929
Sophie ArthurMFW10A917
Rosie SalvarisBKW70A916
Wendy TavernaCHW35A892
Ashley WhiteYVM10A891
Desmond GregoryBKM75A871
Michael HubbertBKM70A856
Pat MewsBKW65A854
Ilze YeatesDRW65A851
Margaret KerteszBGW45A811
Joshua FeuerherdtBGM10A750
Eleanor WilliamsBGW10A739
Patrick KeoghBGM10A732
Milla KeyMFW10A703
Claire AdamsBKW12A657
Maya BennetteNEW10A626
John DempsterYVM75A554
Sophie TavernaCHW12A551
Evan GavensBKM10A481