2015 Vic Long Distance Championships - One Tree Hill

Runner Club Class Points
Warren KeyMFM55A1595
Aston KeyMFM16A1413
Patrick JaffeMFM17-20A1391
Natasha KeyMFW40A1391
Jimmy CameronBGM16A1379
Paul LigginsMFM45A1355
Louis CameronBGM17-20A1355
Nicholas CollinsBKM17-20A1355
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1352
Glenn JamesBGM16A1338
Tim HatleyBKM50A1337
Martin SteerDRM50A1333
Peter CollinsBKM17-20A1332
Liis JohansonMFW21E1331
Lachlan CherryBGM17-20A1329
Lanita SteerDRW21E1324
Belinda LawfordAOW21E1322
Nic CherryBGM17-20A1321
Bridget AndersonOHW21E1309
Mary FlemingCHW21E1309
Ruhi AfnanYAM45A1306
Andrew CameronBGM45A1306
Asha SteerDRW17-20A1305
Liliia GlushchenkoBKW35A1293
Leisha MaggsBGW17-20A1293
Paul LeicesterBGM35A1293
Warwick WilliamsBGM45A1291
Angus HainesOHM16A1289
Chris NorwoodEUM60A1289
Bruce PatersonARM50A1282
Rod GrayEUM35A1282
Carolyn JacksonMFW55A1276
Carl DalheimMFM55A1276
Michael LoughnanBGM16A1276
Dante AfnanYAM16A1274
Steve LeicesterBKM45A1267
Tavish EenjesBGM17-20A1264
Tim DentYVM70A1262
David JaffeMFM35AS1262
Leigh PrivettAWM70A1260
Tony RadfordBGM65A1251
Ian DaviesDRM55A1245
Max DalheimMFM16A1245
Sue KeyMFW55A1239
Peter GalvinBGM70A1235
Barry McCraeYVM70A1235
Ron FrederickNEM65A1235
Paul ElamTKM65A1234
Ian DoddDRM55A1229
Peter DalwoodDRM65A1229
Andrew CampbellNTM70A1229
Toby CooperYVM35A1229
Mark HennessyCHM65A1228
Daryl FleayBGM65A1227
Nicola DalheimMFW50A1220
Andrew KennedyWAM45A1220
Joanna GeorgeTTW16A1218
Blake GordonEUM70A1218
John ChellewBGM70A1218
Peter PrimeTKM70A1216
Emily SorensenTTW16A1214
Ewen TempletonBKM65A1214
David GeorgeTTM50A1214
Martin KozmaBKM50A1214
Sonia LawrieALW21AS1211
Meredith NormanTJW16A1205
Margi FreemantleYVW55A1201
Peter ForbesBGM50A1200
John CarberryNEM45AS1200
Charles BrownridgeBGM55+AS1199
DaleĀ Ann GordonEUW70A1199
Ken DowlingEUM70A1199
Anne RobinsonBKW45AS1199
Alison RadfordBGW60A1199
Prue DobbinBKW55A1199
Darren EenjesBGM45AS1199
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW55+AS1198
Helen EdmondsNEW60A1197
Ruth GoddardYVW70A1194
Dianne SearleBGW70A1193
Gary BuchanEUM45A1190
Libby MeekingYVW65A1187
Egil FossumBKM45A1187
Sheila CollsYVW65A1183
Heather JonesBGW60A1183
Judi HerkesBKW70A1182
Peter YeatesDRM55+AS1177
Fiona FellNEW60A1177
Christine SinickasYVW65A1175
Rose CampbellNTW70A1175
Anne ArthurMFW21AS1175
Abigail GeorgeTTW16A1171
Roch PrendergastEUM60A1168
Sylvia MurphyTKW70A1167
Lincoln ErmNEM65A1164
Debbie DoddDRW55+AS1162
Peter JonesEUM70A1158
Geoff AdamsBKM55+AS1156
Laurie NivenNEW60A1156
Elizabeth HatleyBKW60A1156
John MeekingYVM70A1153
Judy PrendergastEUW55+AS1153
Justin ShaoWAM16A1153
David GoddardYVM70A1153
Kathy LileyYVW65A1152
Helen AlexanderBKW75A1152
Anne GarveyTKW55+AS1151
David KnightBKM55A1142
Anitra DowlingEUW35A1142
Charles ZerafaBKM55+AS1139
Bob LeicesterBKM80A1137
Geoff ArmstrongNEM60A1137
Kerryn SearleBGW35A1136
Pamela KingDRW60A1136
Belinda DaleYVW70A1136
Rex NivenNEM55+AS1125
Pam PrimeTKW65A1124
Jackie DempsterYVW65A1123
John DempsterYVM80A1118
Chris CreelyBGM55A1118
Lindsay ThomasTKM70A1113
Kevin MaloneyNEM70A1103
John SheahanBKM75A1100
Ilze YeatesDRW55+AS1100
Even FossumBKM16A1099
Susan GeorgeTTW45A1098
Dorothy AdrianNEW75A1095
David JonesBGM55A1095
Peter BlackYVM75A1085
Stephen CollinsBKM55A1079
Jan ThomasTKW70A1078
Janine SteerDRW50A1071
Margaret KerteszBGW45AS1065
Robert EdmondsNEM60A1061
John ErwinEUM60A1061
Bob CameronBGM40A1057
Jenny SheahanBKW70A1052
Geoff HudsonNEM60A1047
Schon HudsonNEW65A1029
Alan WattsNEM60A1019
Don FellNEM60A1012
Matthew KingBKM60A1008
Joyce RowlandsNEW80A994
Louise HallBGW45A985
Greg TamblynBKM60A968