Victorian Badge, State Series #4, Choke 'em Gully

Runner Club Class Points
Warren KeyMFM Over45 A1632
Chris NorwoodEUM Over55 A1539
Jasmine NeveMFW Open A1538
Ilka BarrMFW Open A1538
Aislinn PrendergastEUW Open A1538
Mace NeveRRW Open A1538
Laurina NeumannENW Open A1529
Tim HatleyBKM Over45 A1529
Martin SteerDRM Over45 A1470
Roch PrendergastEUM Over55 A1470
Stephen BirdBKM Over45 A1431
Russell BulmanYVM Over55 A1431
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVM Over55 A1430
Vanessa RoundTTW Open A1420
Clare HawthorneMFW Over35 A1420
Jonathan SutcliffeBKM Over45 A1420
Victor SedunaryBKM Over45 A1420
Stephen DunbarBKM Over45 A1420
Neil BarrBGM Over55 A1416
Ian DaviesDRM Over45 A1415
Thorlene EgertonBKW Open A1413
Rachel JohnsonNEW Open AS1393
Nicola DalheimMFW Over45 A1391
Derek MorrisBGM Over55 A1391
Tim DentYVM Over55 A1388
Nigel McGuckianBGM Open AS1388
David KnightBKM Open AS1379
Chris CreelyBGM Over45 A1379
John ChellewBGM Over65 A1374
Daryl FleayBGM Over60 A1369
Ken DowlingEUM Over65 A1369
Geoff ArmstrongNEM Over55 A1359
Julie FlynnBGW Over35 A1354
Ron FrederickNEM Over60 A1354
Philip GiddingsNEM Over45 A1353
Anitra DowlingEUW Over35 A1353
Mary FlemingCHW Junior A1353
Michael MuttonEUM Over60 A1352
Janine SteerDRW Over45 A1342
John WilkinsonBGM Over55 AS1338
Stephen PeacockBKM Over55 A1337
David JonesBGM Over55 A1337
Charles BrownridgeBGM Over55 A1337
Clive ArthurTTM Over55 A1337
Dick BarkerTKM Over65 A1332
Jim TaylorNEM Over55 A1332
Ian DoddDRM Over45 AS1332
Heather JonesBGW Over55 A1331
Peter GroverDRM Over65 A1331
Catherine CreelyBGW Over45 A1331
Don FellNEM Over55 A1331
Peter JonesMDM Over65 A1324
Stephen CollinsBKM Over45 AS1321
Mary EnterBKW Over35 A1321
Helen EdmondsNEW Over55 A1321
Margi FreemantleYVW Over45 A1319
Susannah KingMFW Over35 AS1319
Sean SunleyPOM Over45 A1319
Denise PikeDRW Over55 A1318
Christopher Godfred-SpenningBKM Open AS1317
Heather BiceEUW Over60 A1317
Barry SampsonYVM Over70 A1317
Ernie ChristopherEUM Over60 A1317
Ian StirlingNEM Over60 A1309
Dale Ann GordonEUW Over65 A1309
Kathy LileyYVW Over60 A1309
Vincent SinickasYVM Over60 A1306
Les BrightBKM Open AS1306
Peter YeatesDRM Over55 AS1306
Charles ZerafaBKM Over60 A1306
Blake GordonEUM Over65 A1305
Anne ArthurMFW Over35 AS1305
David JaffeMFM Open AS1305
Prue DobbinBKW Over45 A1305
John ErwinEUM Over55 A1304
Jenny BallBGW Over45 AS1303
Ruth GoddardYVW Over65 A1297
John SheahanBKM Over70 A1293
Andreas StrasserYVM Over45 A1293
Helen AlexanderBKW Over70 A1291
Kevin MaloneyNEM Over55 AS1291
Carl DalheimMFM Over45 AS1291
Judy PrendergastEUW Over55 AS1291
Murray HannaBKM Over60 A1291
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW Over45 AS1291
Christine SinickasYVW Over60 A1291
David GoddardYVM Over65 A1289
Richard BiceEUM Over65 A1289
Matthew KingBKM Over55 A1289
Fiona FellNEW Over55 A1289
John CarberryNEM Over45 AS1288
Graeme CadmanYVM Over75 A1285
Louise HallBGW Over35 A1283
Greg TamblynBKM Over55 A1278
Margaret BarkerTKW Over60 A1276
Sarah CorfeTKW Open A1276
Anne RobinsonBKW Over45 AS1274
Colin SteerNEM Over75 A1274
Janet JohnsonNEW Over45 A1270
Ian CollinsTKM Over45 A1260
Tom NorwoodEUM Over80 A1260
Debbie DoddDRW Over45 AS1249
Robyn SunderlandNEW Over65 A1246
Melissa GangemiYVW Open A1245
Belinda DaleYVW Over65 A1243
Jenny SheahanBKW Over65 A1237
Leone CarberryNEW Over55 AS1237
Peter BlackYVM Over70 A1237
Ian MackBKM Over55 A1236
Joyce RowlandsNEW Over75 A1234
Dorothy AdrianNEW Over70 A1234
Lauris StirlingNEW Over55 AS1220
Pam KingDRW Over55 A1197
Kevin MorrisBKM Over60 A1134