Indoor-Outdoor Double Sprint Monash Clayton

Runner Club Class Points
Patrick JaffeMFMen 1 - Long Ha1324
Bruce ArthurMFMen 1 - Long Ha1324
Ciaran AllenVIMen 1 - Long Ha1304
Torren ArthurMFMen 1 - Long Ha1298
Mason ArthurMFMen 1 - Long Ha1286
Belinda LawfordAOWomen 1 - Long 1285
Archie NeylonBGMen 1 - Long Ha1284
Daniel StottPLMen 1 - Long Ha1279
Hadyn TangMFMen 1 - Long Ha1274
Scott GavensBKMen 1 - Long Ha1270
Damian SpencerDRMen 1 - Long Ha1266
Andrew RowanBKMen 1 - Long Ha1262
Thomas WhiteheadNCMen 1 - Long Ha1247
Craig FeuerherdtBGMen 1 - Long Ha1247
Andrew JohnstonNEMen 1 - Long Ha1239
Lucy McGarvaPOWomen 1 - Long 1237
Michael LoughnanBGMen 1 - Long Ha1234
Ian DoddDRMen 1 - Long Ha1229
Clare BrownridgeBGWomen 1 - Long 1229
Thorlene EgertonBKWomen 1 - Long 1218
Warwick WilliamsEUMen 1 - Long Ha1214
Brody McCarthyYVMen 1 - Long Ha1212
Stephen DunbarBKMen 2 - Medium 1211
James LoveDRMen 1 - Long Ha1206
Nick MaddockDRMen 1 - Long Ha1206
Jonathan SutcliffeBKMen 1 - Long Ha1205
Peter HobbsDRMen 1 - Long Ha1202
Daniel TinkerVIMen 2 - Medium 1189
Tavish EenjesBGMen 2 - Medium 1179
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVMen 1 - Long Ha1170
Wayne LoveDRMen 1 - Long Ha1165
Warwick DavisTKMen 1 - Long Ha1165
Callum WhiteYVMen 2 - Medium 1162
Martin SteerDRMen 2 - Medium 1159
David JaffeMFMen 2 - Medium 1159
Bruce PatersonARMen 2 - Medium 1156
Serryn EenjesBGWomen 1 - Long 1154
Sarah DaviesDRWomen 2 - Mediu1152
Victoria GreenhanNEWomen 2 - Mediu1146
Ben GoonanBGMen 1 - Long Ha1146
Gary BuchanEUMen 1 - Long Ha1146
Heather O'DonnellYVWomen 2 - Mediu1137
Richard SallmannBKMen 1 - Long Ha1134
Cormac McCarthyYVMen 2 - Medium 1121
Carolyn LaytonNEWomen 2 - Mediu1119
Glen WhiteYVMen 1 - Long Ha1119
Mark BaxterNEMen 1 - Long Ha1117
Stuart McWilliamDRMen 2 - Medium 1117
Greg TamblynBKMen 2 - Medium 1111
Carolyn JacksonBKWomen 2 - Mediu1111
Raelee EenjesBGWomen 2 - Mediu1110
Adam NolanWOMen 1 - Long Ha1109
Wendy TavernaCHWomen 2 - Mediu1107
Sarah LoveDRWomen 1 - Long 1104
Sophie ArthurMFWomen 3 - Short1102
Jenny BourneEUWomen 1 - Long 1099
Rebecca ShawBKWomen 1 - Long 1096
Andrew PerkinsDRMen 2 - Medium 1092
Henri Du ToitMFMen 3 - Short H1090
Eric WainwrightRRMen 2 - Medium 1090
Amber LouwDRWomen 2 - Mediu1085
Carlie RussellVIWomen 3 - Short1084
Jemima Bradfield SmithCHWomen 1 - Long 1082
Eric LouwDRMen 2 - Medium 1081
Debbie DoddDRWomen 3 - Short1079
Margi FreemantleYVWomen 2 - Mediu1077
Erin Van Der PeetBKWomen 2 - Mediu1076
Kelly ChiuVIWomen 3 - Short1072
Anne ArthurMFWomen 3 - Short1072
Bill VandendoolBKMen 2 - Medium 1071
Nicole BaxterNEWomen 2 - Mediu1067
Teri LimongiVIWomen 2 - Mediu1061
Martin KozmaBKMen 1 - Long Ha1059
Geoff ArmstrongNEMen 3 - Short H1054
Ian DaviesDRMen 1 - Long Ha1049
Dennis TrewinYVMen 3 - Short H1035
Ben SkurkaTKMen 2 - Medium 1031
Kathy LileyYVWomen 3 - Short1031
Kerryn SearleBGWomen 2 - Mediu1015
Janine SteerDRWomen 3 - Short996
Sheila CollsYVWomen 2 - Mediu992
Lincoln PatersonYVMen 2 - Medium 990
Peter MaloneyNEMen 2 - Medium 971
John RussellSHMen 3 - Short H961
Darren EenjesBGMen 2 - Medium 957
Ewen TempletonBKMen 3 - Short H957
Steven O'ConnellBKMen 1 - Long Ha956
Jenelle TempletonNEWomen 3 - Short953
Margaret KerteszBGWomen 3 - Short950
Jocelyn WattsYVWomen 2 - Mediu940
Dianne ShaldersARWomen 3 - Short860
Peter SearleBGMen 2 - Medium 834
Michael HubbertBKMen 3 - Short H831
Blake GordonEUMen 3 - Short H807