2017 Vic State Series 2 Sprint Double

Runner Club Class Points
Brodie NankervisEVOV Course M11316
Ian LawfordAOOV Course M11316
Todd NeveMFOV Course M11313
Aston KeyMFOV Course M21303
Bruce ArthurMFOV Course M11296
Mikkel Kaae-NielsenMFOV Course M11294
Simon RouseDROV Course M11277
Belinda LawfordAOOV Course W21271
Scott GavensBKOV Course M11271
Natasha KeyMFOV Course W21270
Jim RussellBGOV Course M11266
Ted VanĀ GeldermalsenYVOV Course M21265
Glenn JamesBGOV Course M21263
Brody McCarthyYVOV Course M21263
Peter CollinsBKOV Course M11261
Asha SteerDROV Course W21261
Martin SteerDROV Course M21259
Lanita SteerDROV Course W21240
Ian DoddDROV Course M21240
Chris NorwoodEUOV Course M21238
Warwick WilliamsBGOV Course M11238
Blair TrewinYVOV Course M11238
Carl DalheimMFOV Course M11238
Andrew RowanBKOV Course M11236
Lachlan CherryBGOV Course M11236
Geoff LawfordEUOV Course M11234
Clare BrownridgeBGOV Course W21230
Nick MaddockDROV Course M11229
Warwick DavisTKOV Course M11214
Max DalheimMFOV Course M11214
Michael LoughnanBGOV Course M21207
Jayne SalesMFOV Course W21202
Ryan DaviesDROV Course M11202
Cormac McCarthyYVOV Course M21197
Glen WhiteYVOV Course M21195
Jim GlaspoleNEOV Course M11189
Jenny BourneEUOV Course W21189
Thorlene EgertonBKOV Course W21189
Roch PrendergastEUOV Course M21188
Stephen CollinsBKOV Course M31185
Mason ArthurMFOV Course M61185
Bruce PatersonAROV Course M21183
Jensen KeyMFOV Course M61180
Ilka BarrBGOV Course W31179
Carolyn JacksonBKOV Course W31173
Martin KozmaBKOV Course M11173
Neil BarrBGOV Course M21171
Heather OdonnellYVOV Course W31168
Warren KeyMFOV Course M51165
Vic SedunaryBKOV Course M11163
Geoff ArmstrongNEOV Course M31163
Julie FlynnBGOV Course W41161
Torren ArthurMFOV Course M61161
Mark BaxterNEOV Course M41159
Janine SteerDROV Course W31157
Rebecca ShawBKOV Course W21155
Dennis MewsBKOV Course M41151
Hadyn TangMFOV Course M61150
Andrew HunterBKOV Course M11150
Bill VandendoolBKOV Course M41149
Ron ScholesYVOV Course M11149
Lachlan KentBGOV Course M11147
David KnightBKOV Course M31147
Don CherryBGOV Course M21144
Ross RunnallsBGOV Course M31143
Jennifer MitchellDROV Course W41141
Jonathan SutcliffeBKOV Course M11139
Aidan MayallBKOV Course M41138
Callum WhiteYVOV Course M61137
Archie NeylonBGOV Course M61134
Serryn EenjesBGOV Course W61134
Kerryn SearleBGOV Course W21131
Matthew KingBKOV Course M41129
Stuart McWilliamDROV Course M31126
Josie YeatmanNEOV Course W21121
Andrea SchiwyALOV Course W41121
Peter DalwoodDROV Course M51117
Tim DentYVOV Course M51116
Karina CherryBGOV Course W31116
Peter CusworthBKOV Course M51115
Caitlyn SteerBGOV Course W61111
Phil TorodeDROV Course M41107
Margi FreemantleYVOV Course W41103
Wayne LoveDROV Course M61103
Jenelle TempletonAROV Course W51097
Anne RobinsonBKOV Course W51095
Campbell JamesBGOV Course M31092
Shawn MitchellDROV Course M61088
Murray HannaBKOV Course M41085
Denise PikeDROV Course W31085
Ewen TempletonBKOV Course M41084
Libby MeekingYVOV Course W51083
Greg TamblynBKOV Course M31083
Geoff AdamsBKOV Course M41082
John MeekingYVOV Course M51081
Peter YeatesDROV Course M51078
Judi HerkesBKOV Course W61075
Kathryn KnightBKOV Course W41069
Peter GroverDROV Course M41061
Ruth GoddardYVOV Course W51057
Carolyn CusworthBKOV Course W51057
James LoveDROV Course M61050
Jocelyn WattsYVOV Course W61049
Eleanor WilliamsBGOV Course W61042
Sheila CollsYVOV Course W51042
Jeff HughesNEOV Course M61037
Christine PalmerDROV Course W51027
Debbie DoddDROV Course W31023
David GoddardYVOV Course M51023
Laurie NivenNEOV Course W51021
Peter MaloneyNEOV Course M51018
Judy PrendergastEUOV Course W51006
Eric LouwDROV Course M11005
Suzanne OcallaghanBKOV Course W41001
Ian BakerBKOV Course M61000
Rosalind KingDROV Course W4974
Jackie DempsterYVOV Course W6965
Michael HubbertBKOV Course M4948
Margaret KerteszBGOV Course M1846
Amber LouwDROV Course W6823
Sonia AliALOV Course W2778
John DempsterYVOV Course M6757