Vic Bush State Series 4 - Eureka Challenge - Malmsbury - Glenluce South

Runner Club Class Points
Bruce ArthurMFOV Course 1M1542
Matt DoyleAOOV Course 1M1494
Christopher NauntonBGOV Course 1M1494
David BrownridgeBGOV Course 1M1493
Brodie NankervisEVOV Course 1M1443
Blair TrewinYVOV Course 1M1430
Richard GoonanBGOV Course 1M1416
Jim RussellBGOV Course 1M1416
Patrick JaffeMFOV Course 2M1393
Tim HatleyBKOV Course 2M1388
Peter HobbsDROV Course 1M1388
Jasmine NeveMFOV Course 2W1388
Ted VanĀ GeldermalsenYVOV Course 2M1375
Andrew RowanBKOV Course 1M1369
Rob BakerMFOV Course 1M1369
Lanita SteerDROV Course 2W1369
Russell BulmanYVOV Course 2M1361
Dion KeechMFOV Course 2M1355
Warwick DavisTKOV Course 2M1353
Clare BakerMFOV Course 2W1353
Louis CameronBGOV Course 3M1353
Lachlan CherryBGOV Course 2M1352
Clare BrownridgeBGOV Course 2W1345
Rob LewisBKOV Course 3M1332
Bruce PatersonAROV Course 2M1332
Laurina NeumannBGOV Course 2W1329
Martin SteerDROV Course 3M1329
Jimmy CameronBGOV Course 4M1326
Liliia GlushchenkoBKOV Course 2W1326
Carolyn JacksonMFOV Course 3W1324
Asha SteerDROV Course 2W1324
Andrew CameronBGOV Course 3M1324
Neil BarrBGOV Course 2M1324
Leisha MaggsBGOV Course 2W1317
Don CherryBGOV Course 3M1315
Rod GrayEUOV Course 3M1309
Warwick WilliamsBGOV Course 2M1309
Cathy McCombALOV Course 3W1309
David JaffeMFOV Course 3M1306
Robert EdmondsNEOV Course 3M1302
Vic SedunaryBKOV Course 2M1297
Ian DoddDROV Course 3M1297
John WilkinsonBGOV Course 4M1291
Roch PrendergastEUOV Course 2M1291
Peter GossipCHOV Course 3M1289
Ron FrederickNEOV Course 3M1289
Hania LadaYVOV Course 3W1289
Mary FlemingCHOV Course 2W1289
Peter PrimeTKOV Course 4M1288
Julie FlynnBGOV Course 2W1287
Peter GalvinBGOV Course 4M1285
Ian ChennellEUOV Course 4M1285
Mark HennessyCHOV Course 3M1282
Chris Godfred-SpenningBKOV Course 3M1278
David KnightBKOV Course 3M1276
Janine SteerDROV Course 4W1276
Alan WattsNEOV Course 3M1267
Barry McCraeYVOV Course 4M1262
Don FellNEOV Course 3M1260
Susannah KingMFOV Course 3W1260
Peter LadaYVOV Course 2M1259
Charles BrownridgeBGOV Course 3M1259
Anitra DowlingEUOV Course 3W1253
Stephen CollinsBKOV Course 2M1251
Rebecca JaffeMFOV Course 3W1251
Blake GordonEUOV Course 4M1248
Helen EdmondsNEOV Course 4W1245
Geoff ArmstrongNEOV Course 3M1245
Greg TamblynBKOV Course 4M1245
Murray HannaBKOV Course 3M1241
Dennis MewsBKOV Course 3M1241
Ian DaviesDROV Course 3M1240
Margi FreemantleYVOV Course 3W1240
Paul ElamTKOV Course 3M1239
Ian MackBKOV Course 4M1237
Louise HallBGOV Course 3W1236
Bill VandendoolMFOV Course 4M1235
Michael LoughnanBGOV Course 4M1234
John CarberryNEOV Course 4M1229
Jenny BallBGOV Course 4W1229
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKOV Course 4W1228
Anna SkarbekMFOV Course 4W1227
Peter DalwoodDROV Course 4M1227
John ChellewBGOV Course 4M1227
Anne ArthurMFOV Course 5W1227
Libby MeekingYVOV Course 4W1225
Ruth GoddardYVOV Course 4W1220
Ian CollinsTKOV Course 2M1220
Peter YeatesDROV Course 5M1220
Nicola StevensCHOV Course 4W1219
David GoddardYVOV Course 4M1219
Anne RobinsonBKOV Course 4W1214
Kathy LileyYVOV Course 5W1214
John ErwinEUOV Course 3M1214
DaleĀ Ann GordonEUOV Course 5W1214
Mark BesleyDROV Course 3M1212
Elizabeth HatleyBKOV Course 5W1211
Sequoia WeitmanCHOV Course 3W1200
Heather BiceEUOV Course 4W1200
Helen AlexanderBKOV Course 5W1200
Mark KorvinDROV Course 4M1199
Geoffrey AdamsBKOV Course 5M1199
Andrew HunterBKOV Course 4M1199
Laurie NivenNEOV Course 4W1197
Peter JonesEUOV Course 4M1197
John MeekingYVOV Course 4M1193
Lindsay ThomasTKOV Course 5M1191
Ewen TempletonBKOV Course 3M1189
Peter MaloneyNEOV Course 4M1187
Belinda DaleYVOV Course 5W1187
Jackie DempsterYVOV Course 5W1187
John DempsterYVOV Course 5M1179
Kevin MaloneyNEOV Course 5M1167
Debbie DoddDROV Course 5W1164
Tim WardropYVOV Course 4M1163
Pam PrimeTKOV Course 4W1157
Judy PrendergastEUOV Course 4W1154
Dianne ShaldersAROV Course 5W1153
Joyce RowlandsNEOV Course 5W1153
Paula DoyleCHOV Course 4W1153
Jenelle TempletonNEOV Course 4W1153
Henk DejongBKOV Course 5M1152
Sylvia MurphyTKOV Course 4W1143
Peter BlackYVOV Course 5M1139
Anne GarveyTKOV Course 4W1136
Ken MooreTKOV Course 5M1128
Jan ThomasTKOV Course 5W1125
Graeme CadmanYVOV Course 5M1095
Dorothy AdrianNEOV Course 5W1092
Sue HealyNEOV Course 5W1084