Victorian Middle Distance Championships

Runner Club Class Points
Bryan KeelyBGM21A1595
Ian LawfordEUM17-20A1555
Rob PrestonCHM21A1555
Brodie NankervisEVM21A1554
Christopher NauntonBGM21A1548
Max NeveMFM21A1542
Todd NeveMFM17-20A1537
Matt DoyleAOM17-20A1537
Patrick JaffeMFM17-20A1471
Bruce ArthurMFM21A1470
David BrownridgeBGM21A1467
Rob BakerMFM35A1443
Nicholas CollinsBKM17-20A1416
Piotr CzajkowskiMFM21A1416
Simon RouseDRM21A1416
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21A1413
Kathryn PrestonCHW21A1413
Blair TrewinYVM21A1412
Laurina NeumannBGW21A1412
Carolyn JacksonMFW55A1412
Richard GoonanBGM21A1396
Dion KeechMFM40A1391
Jasmine NeveMFW21A1391
Steve DoyleCHM45A1391
Jenny BourneEUW55A1391
Lanita SteerDRW17-20A1391
Clare BakerMFW21A1391
Geoff LawfordEUM55A1388
Jim RussellBGM50A1374
Ted VanĀ GeldermalsenYVM55A1369
Clare BrownridgeBGW21A1361
Asha SteerDRW16A1361
Martin SteerDRM45A1359
Chris NorwoodEUM55A1354
Carl DalheimMFM50A1354
Louis CameronBGM16A1352
Nigel McGuckianBGM55A1339
Stephen BirdBKM50A1338
Peter CollinsBKM16A1338
Andrew CameronBGM40A1335
Paul LeicesterBKM35A1332
Tavish EenjesBGM16A1332
Liliia GlushchenkoBKW35A1331
Nicola DalheimMFW45A1331
Paul ElamTKM65A1331
John WilkinsonBGM60A1331
Peter HobbsDRM21A1331
Warwick WilliamsBGM35A1331
Roch PrendergastEUM55A1329
Tim DentYVM65A1319
Hania LadaYVW21A1315
Michael BurtBKM55A1315
Janine SteerDRW45A1306
Niina KauttoMFW35A1306
Peter PrimeTKM70A1305
Phil GiddingsNEM55A1305
Rob LewisBKM45A1302
John ErwinEUM60A1302
Timothy JacksonMFM17-20A1297
Sue KeyMFW55A1291
Stephen HanlonCHM50A1291
Mark HennessyCHM60A1291
Dennis MewsBKM65A1289
Dennis TrewinBSM65A1289
Peter ForbesBGM45A1288
Geoff ArmstrongNEM60A1288
Charles BrownridgeBGM60A1285
Louise HallBGW45A1285
Peter LadaYVM35A1283
Blake GordonEUM70A1283
Stephen CollinsBKM55A1276
Lucy FlemingCHW17-20A1274
Leisha MaggsBGW16A1274
Anitra DowlingEUW35A1266
Helen EdmondsNEW55A1266
Murray HannaBKM65A1259
Kathy LileyYVW65A1259
Ruth GoddardYVW65A1249
Ron FrederickNEM65A1243
Ian DaviesDRM55A1241
Matthew KingBKM60A1236
Bill VandendoolMFM55A1236
Jenny BallBGW55A1236
Geoff AdamsBKM50A1234
Libby MeekingYVW65A1229
Margi FreemantleYVW55A1227
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW55A1220
DaleĀ Ann GordonEUW70A1220
Ian CollinsTKM45A1219
Nicola StevensCHW45A1219
Sam HasellCHM17-20A1218
Fiona FellNEW60A1218
Anna SkarbekMFW35A1214
Ken DowlingEUM45A1214
Helen AlexanderBKW75A1212
Elizabeth HatleyBKW55A1208
Darren EenjesBGM40A1204
Ken MooreTKM70A1204
Peter YeatesDRM65A1200
Anne GarveyTKW55A1200
David GoddardYVM65A1199
Pamela KingDRW60A1197
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKW50A1197
Peter JonesEUM65A1192
Pam PrimeTKW65A1191
Kevin MaloneyNEM70A1191
John DempsterYVM75A1183
Laurie NivenNEW60A1183
Graeme CadmanYVM80A1157
Joyce RowlandsNEW80A1157
Richard BiceEUM65A1156
Jackie DempsterYVW65A1153
Bob LeicesterBKM75A1130
Sue HealyNEW80A1128
Janet KingBKW65A1115
Judy PrendergastEUW55A1100
Lincoln ErmNEM65A1084
Dorothy AdrianNEW75A1025