Victorian State Series & Badge - Lauder Mine

Runner Club Class Points
Tim HatleyBKM Over45 A2058
Laurina NeumannENW Open A1554
Martin SteerDRM Over45 A1551
Aislinn PrendergastEUW Open A1542
Russell BulmanYVM Over55 A1420
Roch PrendergastEUM Over55 A1416
Rob LewisBKM Open AS1416
Isabelle WymerBKW Over35 A1416
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVM Over55 A1413
Nicola DalheimMFW Over35 A1381
Clare BrownridgeBGW Open A1374
Paul ElamTKM Over60 A1374
David KnightBKM Over55 A1369
Hania LadaYVW Open AS1359
Victor SedunaryBKM Over45 A1359
Lanita SteerDRW Under16 A1359
Blake GordonEUM Over65 A1353
Carolyn JacksonMFW Over45 A1353
Julie FlynnBGW Over35 A1352
Ian MackBKM Over55 A1352
Mark HennessyCHM Over60 A1352
Carl DalheimMFM Over45 AS1352
Chris CreelyBGM Over45 A1352
Ian DoddDRM Over45 AS1342
Tim DentYVM Over60 A1342
Geoff ArmstrongNEM Over55 A1339
John WilkinsonBGM Over55 AS1339
Peter GalvinBGM Over65 A1338
Liliia GlushchenkoBKW Over35 A1338
Robert EdmondsNEM Over55 A1338
Christopher Godfred-SpenningBKM Open AS1338
Ian DaviesDRM Over45 A1338
Daryl FleayBGM Over65 A1338
Sue KeyMFW Over55 A1337
Charles BrownridgeBGM Over55 A1335
Helen EdmondsNEW Over55 A1331
Peter PrimeTKM Over70 A1331
Ron FrederickNEM Over60 A1331
David JonesBGM Over55 A1331
Warwick DavisTKM Over45 A1331
Mary FlemingCHW Junior A1329
Don FellNEM Over55 A1329
Timothy JacksonMFM Under16 A1324
Ruth GoddardYVW Over65 A1324
Stephen PeacockBKM Over60 A1324
Alan WattsNEM Over55 A1321
John ChellewBGM Over65 A1321
Peter SearleBGM Over65 A1321
Steven LeicesterBKCourse 31317
Greg TamblynBKM Over55 A1315
Geoffrey AdamsBKM Over35 AS1309
Barry SampsonYVM Over70 A1309
Heather JonesBGW Over55 A1306
Louise HallBGW Over35 A1306
John MeekingYVM Over65 A1306
Murray HannaBKM Over60 A1306
Janine SteerDRW Over45 A1306
Peter JonesMDM Over65 A1305
Melissa GangemiYVCourse 41305
Sarah CorfeTKW Over35 A1305
Peter YeatesDRM Over55 AS1305
Heather BiceEUW Over65 A1302
Kathryn TarrYVW Over35 AS1302
Libby MeekingYVW Over60 A1302
Greg CatesYVCourse 61302
Margi FreemantleYVW Over45 A1293
Terry GavaghanTKM Over55 A1293
Robert CaldwellBKM Over55 AS1293
Prue DobbinBKW Over35 A1291
John ErwinEUM Over60 A1291
Dale Ann GordonEUW Over65 A1291
Sheila CollsYVW Over60 A1291
Jenny BallBGW Over45 AS1291
Roy SprouleBKM Over45 A1291
Anne ArthurMFW Over35 AS1291
Ian PhillipsCHM Over45 A1291
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW Over45 AS1289
Judi HerkesBKW Over65 A1288
Mary EnterBKW Over35 A1287
David GoddardYVM Over65 A1283
Charles ZerafaBKM Over60 A1282
Stephen CollinsBKM Over55 A1278
John CarberryNEM Over45 AS1276
Bill VandendoolMFM Over55 AS1276
Belinda DaleYVW Over65 A1274
Simone KraussYVW Open AS1274
Pam PrimeTKW Over60 A1274
Ernie ChristopherEUM Over65 A1270
Laurie NivenNEW Over60 A1270
Judy PrendergastEUW Over55 AS1270
Lindsay ThomasTKM Over70 A1270
Sean SunleyPOM Over45 A1260
Kevin MaloneyNEM Over55 AS1252
Tim WardropYVM Open AS1252
John DempsterYVM Over75 A1251
Richard BiceEUM Over65 A1246
Graeme CadmanYVM Over80 A1245
Helen AlexanderBKW Over70 A1245
John SheahanBKM Over70 A1245
Alex ShepherdNEM Over60 A1245
Dianne SearleBGW Over65 A1245
Jim GlaspoleNEM Over45 A1244
Josie YeatmanNEW Over45 A1243
Jackie DempsterYVW Over60 A1243
Robyn SunderlandNEW Over65 A1239
Debbie DoddDRW Over45 AS1236
Jan ThomasTKW Over70 A1236
Nicola StevensCHW Over45 AS1236
Lauris StirlingNEW Over55 AS1236
Tom NorwoodEUM Over80 A1236
John CollsYVM Over65 A1234
Ian BakerBKM Over75 A1233
Pam KingDRW Over60 A1228
Jenny SheahanBKW Over60 A1227
Dorothy AdrianNEW Over70 A1221
Joyce RowlandsNEW Over75 A1199
Robert LeicesterBKM Over75 A1197
Fiona FellNEW Over55 A1197
Stephen CimpoeruBKM Over45 A1192