Victorian Orienteering Championships

Runner Club Class Points
Patrick JaffeMFM21A1329
Brodie NankervisMFM21A1324
Nathan LawsonMFM21A1316
Aston KeyMFM17-20A1316
Joe WoodleyMFM21A1302
Oliver WilliamsSWM21A1300
Bruce ArthurMFM21A1298
Andrew BarnettBSM21A1296
Angus HainesOHM17-20A1281
Natasha KeyMFW21A1262
Peter HobbsDRM21A1262
Belinda LawfordAOW21A1258
Mason ArthurMFM16A1248
Craig FeuerherdtBGM21A1247
Kristian RuuskaARM21A1246
Brody McCarthyYVM17-20A1244
Scott GavensBKM21A1243
Simon RouseDRM21A1239
Richard GoonanBGM21A1231
David BrownridgeBGM21A1228
Jim RussellBGM45A1227
William DaveyMFM16A1218
Ben GoonanBGM21A1216
Jensen KeyMFM16A1214
Bo GranstedtIKM45A1214
Tim HatleyBKM55A1208
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21A1208
Chris NorwoodEUM60A1207
Clare BrownridgeBGW21A1204
Andrew SlatteryRRM21A1202
Gavin BennetteYVM35A1195
Warwick DavisTKM60A1194
Glen WhiteYVM45A1182
Ian DaviesDRM60A1179
Toby CooperEUM35A1178
Damian SpencerDRM35A1171
James LithgowGOM60A1168
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVM60A1167
Geoff LawfordEUM35A1165
Bruce PatersonARM45A1162
Carolyn JacksonBKW55A1150
Geoff ArmstrongNEM65A1144
Jenny BourneEUW21A1138
Cormac McCarthyYVM55A1136
Sarah DaviesDRW17-20A1136
Ross BarrGOM70A1127
Tony RadfordBGM70A1117
Carl DalheimMFM55A1115
Bill VandendoolBKM60A1114
Sarah LoveDRW45A1112
Caitlyn SteerBGW16A1109
Michael BurtBKM60A1105
Stephen CollinsBKM60A1104
Peter DalwoodDRM70A1102
Kate GavensBKW35A1101
Warwick WilliamsEUM45A1101
Dennis MewsBKM70A1098
Helen WalpoleDRW35A1090
Alison RadfordBGW65A1090
Darren EenjesBGM45A1087
David JaffeMFM55A1078
Heather O'DonnellYVW35A1073
Sue KeyMFW60A1066
Mark HennessyCHM65A1059
John GavensBKM60A1056
Margi FreemantleYVW60A1056
Prue DobbinBKW55A1046
Don FellNEM65A1044
Greg TamblynBKM60A1042
Ian ChennellEUM45A1039
Stuart McWilliamDRM60A1039
Dale TavernaCHM35A1038
Wendy TavernaCHW35A1035
Dennis TrewinYVM70A1034
Victoria GreenhanNEW21A1028
Gary BuchanEUM35A1027
Rebecca ShawBKW35A1024
Heather LeslieBKW60A1022
Wayne LoveDRM45A1022
John MeekingYVM70A1020
Judi HerkesBKW70A1017
Eric LouwDRM45A1015
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW60A1012
Pamela KingDRW65A1010
Ruth GoddardYVW70A1006
Libby MeekingYVW70A1006
Max DalheimMFM17-20A1003
Elizabeth HatleyBKW60A998
Murray HannaBKM70A992
Sophie ArthurMFW12A988
Debbie DoddDRW55A984
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKW55A982
Luke FeuerherdtBGM12A980
Ashley WhiteYVM12A977
Blake GordonEUM75A961
Milla KeyMFW12A949
David GoddardYVM70A941
Peter SearleBGM75A940
Judy PrendergastEUW60A936
Ilze YeatesDRW65A887
Fiona FellNEW65A882
Dianne SearleBGW70A874
Jocelyn WattsYVW55A864
Greg PalmerNEM60A862
Michael HubbertBKM75A834
Barbara McCraeYVW70A834
Sammy LoveDRW12A811
Rosie SalvarisBKW70A807
Peter BeggsTKM70A803
Harry WaterhouseTJM65A776
Maya BennetteYVW12A769
Hannah AdamsBKW12A707
Desmond GregoryBKM75A685
Eleanor WilliamsBGW12A673
Joshua FeuerherdtBGM10A652
Mia GavensBKW10A601
Clementine NeylonBGW10A483
Evan GavensBKM10A149