2017 Vic State Series 7 (long)

Runner Club Class Points
Andrew BarnettBSOV Course 11339
Bruce ArthurMFOV Course 11338
Matthew SchepisiBGOV Course 11337
Simon RouseDROV Course 11326
Glenn JamesBGOV Course 11315
David BrownridgeBGOV Course 11308
Jim RussellBGOV Course 11301
Ian LawfordEUOV Course M21293
Lachlan CherryBGOV Course 11278
Dion KeechMFOV Course M21273
Tim HatleyBKOV Course M21270
Geoff LawfordEUOV Course 11267
Martin SteerDROV Course M21266
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVOV Course M21266
David RowlandsBKOV Course M21266
Michael LoughnanBGOV Course M21262
Clare BrownridgeBGOV Course W21259
Ian DaviesDROV Course M21252
Stephen DunbarBKOV Course M21245
Jimmy CameronBGOV Course M21243
Rod GrayEUOV Course M21241
Lanita SteerDROV Course W21239
Conan PrendergastEUOV Course M31237
Glen WhiteYVOV Course 11235
Stephen BirdBKOV Course M21233
Ian DoddDROV Course M21232
Mason ArthurMFOV Course M31229
Carolyn JacksonBKOV Course W31228
Jenny BourneEUOV Course W31228
Andrew CameronBGOV Course M31228
Geoff ArmstrongNEOV Course M31219
Roch PrendergastEUOV Course M31219
David JaffeMFOV Course M21219
John WilkinsonBGOV Course M41218
Liliia GlushchenkoBKOV Course W21214
Moira KufferAOOV Course W31208
Don CherryBGOV Course M41206
Bruce PatersonAROV Course M31198
Gary BuchanEUOV Course M21197
Janine SteerDROV Course W31195
James GrayEUOV Course M21194
Paul ElamTKOV Course M41193
Cormac McCarthyYVOV Course M51193
David KnightBKOV Course M31193
Dennis MewsBKOV Course M41188
David JonesBGOV Course M41187
Charles BrownridgeBGOV Course M41187
Stephen CollinsBKOV Course M31186
Robert EdmondsNEOV Course M41183
Serryn EenjesBGOV Course W41183
Peter PrimeTKOV Course M51183
Martin KozmaBKOV Course M21183
Ken DowlingEUOV Course M51183
Matthew KingBKOV Course M41176
Stuart McWilliamDROV Course M31175
Barry McCraeYVOV Course M51173
Aidan MayallBKOV Course M41173
Prue DobbinBKOV Course W41171
Hadyn TangMFOV Course M61168
Geoff HudsonNEOV Course M31163
John CarberryNEOV Course M21163
Helen EdmondsNEOV Course W51163
Peter DalwoodDROV Course M41162
Sarah DaviesDROV Course W31162
Blake GordonEUOV Course M51154
Callum WhiteYVOV Course M61151
Peter YeatesDROV Course M51149
Judi HerkesBKOV Course W51139
Peter LadaYVOV Course 11136
Karina CherryBGOV Course W41136
Andrew HunterBKOV Course M41135
Dale Ann GordonEUOV Course W61133
Murray HannaBKOV Course M41131
Mark HennessyCHOV Course M41131
Anne GarveyTKOV Course W51125
Anne RobinsonBKOV Course W41123
Elizabeth HatleyBKOV Course W51120
Carolyn LaytonNEOV Course W41120
Rex NivenNEOV Course M41118
Ralph KochYVOV Course M51118
Laurie NivenNEOV Course W51116
Anitra DowlingEUOV Course W51113
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKOV Course W51103
Terry GavaghanTKOV Course M31103
Mark BesleyDROV Course M31103
Fiona FellNEOV Course W51101
Peter MaloneyNEOV Course M41101
Kathy LileyYVOV Course W51098
Caitlyn SteerBGOV Course W41097
David GoddardYVOV Course M51096
Helen AlexanderBKOV Course W61095
Pamela KingDROV Course W51095
Pam PrimeTKOV Course W51092
Lincoln ErmNEOV Course M41092
Libby MeekingYVOV Course W51092
Raelee EenjesBGOV Course W51087
Barbara McCraeYVOV Course W61087
Leone CarberryNEOV Course W61084
Janet KingBKOV Course W51078
Debbie DoddDROV Course W61075
Jackie DempsterYVOV Course W61071
Hugh CameronAWOV Course M51066
Peter JonesEUOV Course M51064
Suzanne OcallaghanBKOV Course W41062
Vincent SinickasYVOV Course M41053
Christine SinickasYVOV Course W41053
Peter BlackYVOV Course M51053
Kathryn KnightBKOV Course W51052
Stephen DelwigEUOV Course M21050
Lindsay ThomasTKOV Course M51046
Bj JohnsonEUOV Course W61044
Jan ThomasTKOV Course W61013
Judy PrendergastEUOV Course W6994
John DempsterYVOV Course M6962
Schon HudsonNEOV Course W6899