2017 Vic State Series 7 (long)

Runner Club Class Points
Andrew BarnettBSOV Course 11310
Bruce ArthurMFOV Course 11303
Matthew SchepisiBGOV Course 11301
Simon RouseDROV Course 11291
Glenn JamesBGOV Course 11275
David BrownridgeBGOV Course 11268
Jim RussellBGOV Course 11260
Ian LawfordEUOV Course M21252
Lachlan CherryBGOV Course 11231
Dion KeechMFOV Course M21226
Tim HatleyBKOV Course M21223
Geoff LawfordEUOV Course 11222
Martin SteerDROV Course M21218
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVOV Course M21217
David RowlandsBKOV Course M21217
Michael LoughnanBGOV Course M21214
Clare BrownridgeBGOV Course W21211
Ian DaviesDROV Course M21204
Stephen DunbarBKOV Course M21198
Jimmy CameronBGOV Course M21191
Rod GrayEUOV Course M21190
Lanita SteerDROV Course W21188
Conan PrendergastEUOV Course M31187
Glen WhiteYVOV Course 11184
Stephen BirdBKOV Course M21182
Ian DoddDROV Course M21181
Mason ArthurMFOV Course M31179
Jenny BourneEUOV Course W31176
Andrew CameronBGOV Course M31176
Carolyn JacksonBKOV Course W31175
Geoff ArmstrongNEOV Course M31163
Roch PrendergastEUOV Course M31162
David JaffeMFOV Course M21162
John WilkinsonBGOV Course M41159
Liliia GlushchenkoBKOV Course W21155
Moira KufferAOOV Course W31147
Don CherryBGOV Course M41144
Bruce PatersonAROV Course M31132
Gary BuchanEUOV Course M21131
Janine SteerDROV Course W31129
James GrayEUOV Course M21128
Cormac McCarthyYVOV Course M51127
David KnightBKOV Course M31127
Paul ElamTKOV Course M41124
Dennis MewsBKOV Course M41118
David JonesBGOV Course M41117
Charles BrownridgeBGOV Course M41117
Stephen CollinsBKOV Course M31116
Peter PrimeTKOV Course M51113
Serryn EenjesBGOV Course W41113
Robert EdmondsNEOV Course M41112
Ken DowlingEUOV Course M51110
Martin KozmaBKOV Course M21109
Matthew KingBKOV Course M41103
Stuart McWilliamDROV Course M31101
Aidan MayallBKOV Course M41096
Barry McCraeYVOV Course M51095
Prue DobbinBKOV Course W41094
Hadyn TangMFOV Course M61092
Helen EdmondsNEOV Course W51086
Geoff HudsonNEOV Course M31086
John CarberryNEOV Course M21086
Sarah DaviesDROV Course W31085
Peter DalwoodDROV Course M41084
Blake GordonEUOV Course M51077
Callum WhiteYVOV Course M61073
Peter YeatesDROV Course M51072
Judi HerkesBKOV Course W51061
Peter LadaYVOV Course 11055
Karina CherryBGOV Course W41054
Andrew HunterBKOV Course M41053
Dale Ann GordonEUOV Course W61049
Mark HennessyCHOV Course M41046
Murray HannaBKOV Course M41046
Anne GarveyTKOV Course W51035
Anne RobinsonBKOV Course W41032
Carolyn LaytonNEOV Course W41029
Elizabeth HatleyBKOV Course W51028
Ralph KochYVOV Course M51026
Rex NivenNEOV Course M41023
Laurie NivenNEOV Course W51020
Anitra DowlingEUOV Course W51017
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKOV Course W51009
Mark BesleyDROV Course M31008
Terry GavaghanTKOV Course M31007
Fiona FellNEOV Course W51006
Peter MaloneyNEOV Course M41006
Kathy LileyYVOV Course W5998
Caitlyn SteerBGOV Course W4995
David GoddardYVOV Course M5993
Pamela KingDROV Course W5991
Helen AlexanderBKOV Course W6991
Lincoln ErmNEOV Course M4987
Pam PrimeTKOV Course W5985
Libby MeekingYVOV Course W5985
Barbara McCraeYVOV Course W6980
Raelee EenjesBGOV Course W5980
Leone CarberryNEOV Course W6976
Janet KingBKOV Course W5967
Debbie DoddDROV Course W6964
Jackie DempsterYVOV Course W6952
Hugh CameronAWOV Course M5947
Peter JonesEUOV Course M5941
Suzanne OcallaghanBKOV Course W4934
Peter BlackYVOV Course M5916
Christine SinickasYVOV Course W4916
Vincent SinickasYVOV Course M4916
Kathryn KnightBKOV Course W5915
Stephen DelwigEUOV Course M2908
Lindsay ThomasTKOV Course M5905
Bj JohnsonEUOV Course W6902
Jan ThomasTKOV Course W6861
Judy PrendergastEUOV Course W6820
John DempsterYVOV Course M6780
Schon HudsonNEOV Course W6671