FootO - Warranine WA Classic 2 day

Runner Club Class Points
Craig DuftyBOH11289
Ricky ThackrayBOH11288
Oliver MartinWOH11266
Simon WindsorBOH11257
Graham BraidKOH11252
Cameron DuncanKOH11248
Ivan KomyshanWOH11241
Hadrien DevillepoixBOH11229
Blake MerrittLOH11221
Tom BrownlieWOH11214
Vanessa SmithKOH11208
Andrew MartinWOH11201
Ceri PassKOH21201
Ricky TharkreyBOH31200
David McCauleyWOH11186
Karen StaudteLOH11179
Simon ThomasLOH21174
Noel SchoknechtLOH31171
Graeme HarrisWOH21169
Riley MartinSWH41167
Tyler EvesBOH31164
Richard MatthewsLOH31164
Russell WadeWOH31163
Robert GraiegLOH31163
Peter OloughlinSWH31156
Lily McFarlaneBOH31153
Tony SimpkinsLOH31153
Matt HendersonLOH11139
Peter KomyshanWOH31138
Ken PostWOH41137
Edward PlummerLOH21137
Ian FinnieWOH11137
Russell BuchananBOH21133
Clifford PhillipsSWH41131
Rosalie McCauleyWOH31128
Russell CandyKOH31128
Ricky ThackreyBOM1126
Robyn RennieWOH31126
Mike HoweLOH31123
Mason EvesBOH41123
Aldo BosmanSWM1116
Rob BeattieBOH21116
Dan GreigWOH41109
Carol BrownlieWOH41107
Liam PhillipsSWM1103
Sharon McFarlaneBOH41099
Nick LethbridgeWOH11098
Peter MemotsyWOH11097
Riley McFarlaneBOH41097
Ken BrownlieWOH41096
Digby MercerBOH41092
Zali DaleLOM1092
Paul SmaleKOH31092
Andrea EvesBOH41087
Jaco BosmanSWH41086
Jan CandyKOH41085
Liam DuftyBOM1082
Lara DaleLOH41077
Jen PorterLOH21075
Eleanor SansomBOH21075
Jack DowlingBOH31073
Shaun RichardsWOM1072
Lucy JarrettBOM1071
Sarah RichardsWOM1071
Craig DermerKOH41065
Natasha SpargWOH31064
Lyn StoltzeALH41062
Chris SwainKOH31062
Roman PindurLOM1061
Paul JarrettSWM1061
David PassKOH41060
Rosemary KullmannLOH41057
Ron MarcusWOH21055
Helen PostWOH41053
Peter GillonLOH41051
Debra LethbridgeWOH31051
Richard BegleyKOM1047
Vicki ReddenKOH41046
Debbie McKayKOM1043
Marlize BosmanSWH41037
Toivo PedasteLOH31027
Moreen CoxLOH41025
Nicolette FinnieWOH41024
Cal PullinWOM1024
Jennifer MajorKOH41023
Penny DuftyBOH41022
John MajorKOH41022
Nicole DavisLOH41014
Connor MartinSWM1013
Jill ElderfieldSWH41013
Jenny KomyshanWOH41013
Heike BehrbohmKOH41013
Peter ElderfieldSWH41012
Richard BegleyWOH41005
Nick FluxWOH3988
Joanna GwizdzWOM984
Don YoungBOH4977
Toni FrankBOH4968
Gina WadeWOM966
Wendy HobleyKOH4940
Jacky McManusKOH4937
Sue DowlingBOH4929
Dylan KorczynskyjKOM910
Alan CoxLOM845
Melinda RichardsWOH4820
Frank Mc KennaSWM772