2016 Victorian Championships - Middle Distance - Borhoney Ghurk, Elaine

Runner Club Class Points
Aston KeyMFM17-20A1381
Patrick JaffeMFM17-20A1380
Bruce ArthurMFM21A1355
Warren KeyMFM21A1355
Ben GoonanBGM21A1352
Todd NeveMFM21A1345
David BrownridgeBGM21A1342
Simon RouseDRM21A1339
Richard GoonanBGM21A1333
Blair TrewinYVM21A1331
Geoff LawfordEUM35A1331
Lachlan CherryBGM17-20A1317
Natasha KeyMFW21A1317
Peter HobbsDRM21A1315
Belinda LawfordAOW21A1315
Dion KeechMFM40A1309
Lanita SteerDRW17-20A1306
Andrew RowanBKM21A1306
Jimmy CameronBGM17-20A1302
Hans EgefalkBGM21A1297
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21A1297
Ted VanĀ GeldermalsenYVM35A1293
Rod GrayEUM35A1289
Peter CollinsBKM17-20A1288
Liliia GlushchenkoBKW40A1288
Asha SteerDRW17-20A1287
Jenny BourneEUW35A1286
Don CherryBGM50A1285
Russell BulmanYVM35A1285
Clare BrownridgeBGW21A1278
Warwick WilliamsBGM35A1270
Rosie DalheimMFW17-20A1267
Rob LewisBKM50A1267
Glenn JamesBGM16A1267
Michael LoughnanBGM16A1267
Tim HatleyBKM55A1267
Max DalheimMFM17-20A1264
Henry CameronBGM16A1260
Martin SteerDRM50A1259
Carl DalheimMFM55A1259
Chris NorwoodEUM60A1258
Roch PrendergastEUM60A1245
Nicholas CollinsBKM17-20A1245
Hania LadaYVW40A1244
David JaffeMFM50A1243
Neil BarrBGM60A1234
Tony RadfordBGM65A1232
Paul ElamTKM65A1230
Alexander IkinBKM21A1229
Ian DaviesDRM55A1228
Michael WyattEUM50A1227
David KnightBKM60A1220
Toby CooperEUM35A1220
Gary BuchanEUM45A1216
Peter DalwoodDRM65A1216
Karina CherryBGW16A1215
Ian ChennellEUM50A1214
Rachel JohnsonNEW35A1214
Charles BrownridgeBGM65A1214
Geoff ArmstrongNEM60A1214
Janine SteerDRW50A1214
Robert EdmondsNEM60A1207
Jim GlaspoleNEM50A1204
Tim WardropYVM35A1204
Mark ValentineEUM60A1204
Tim DentYVM70A1200
Martin KozmaBKM50A1199
Darren EenjesBGM45A1198
Chris Godfred-SpenningBKM40A1198
John CarberryNEM50A1195
Melissa GangemiYVW35A1194
Glen WhiteYVM40A1193
Murray HannaBKM65A1193
Barry McCraeYVM70A1193
Margi FreemantleYVW55A1193
Greg TamblynBKM60A1190
Peter PrimeTKM75A1183
Blake GordonEUM70A1183
Sarah CorfeEUW40A1183
Alison RadfordBGW65A1183
Anne RobinsonBKW55A1183
Ron FrederickNEM65A1182
Peter ForbesBGM50A1177
John ErwinEUM65A1177
Mark HennessyCHM65A1176
Peter SearleBGM70A1176
Andras BogdanovitsDRM45A1176
Peter YeatesDRM70A1176
Peter GalvinBGM75A1175
Alan WattsNEM60A1175
Stephen CollinsBKM60A1175
Daryl FleayBGM70A1173
Sarah DaviesDRW16A1173
DaleĀ Ann GordonEUW70A1171
Ruth GoddardYVW70A1171
Libby MeekingYVW65A1156
Ken DowlingEUM45A1154
Sheila CollsYVW65A1153
John ChellewBGM70A1153
Jayne SalesMFW21A1153
Heather BiceEUW70A1153
Matthew KingBKM60A1145
Dianne SearleBGW70A1139
Brody McCarthyYVM16A1139
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW55A1137
Janet JohnsonNEW50A1136
Pamela KingDRW65A1136
Anne GarveyTKW60A1130
Helen EdmondsNEW60A1130
Peter BlackYVM75A1124
Pam PrimeTKW65A1124
Ewen TempletonBKM65A1123
Mark BesleyDRM55A1123
Judi HerkesBKW70A1118
Jackie DempsterYVW65A1116
Lindsay ThomasTKM75A1103
Judy PrendergastEUW60A1100
Suzanne OcallaghanBKW55A1099
Alicia CiacicNEW16A1098
Lincoln ErmNEM65A1094
Fiona FellNEW60A1093
Helen AlexanderBKW75A1092
Ian BakerBKM80A1084
Laurie NivenNEW65A1078
Graeme CadmanYVM85A1075
Janet KingBKW65A1071
Jenelle TempletonNEW60A1053
Jan ThomasTKW75A1051
Dorothy AdrianNEW75A1000
Kevin MorrisBKM65A994