Vic Bush State Series 8 - Fryerstown - Wattle Gully

Runner Club Class Points
Bryan KeelyBGOV Course 1M1542
Matt DoyleAOOV Course 1M1537
Bruce ArthurMFOV Course 1M1494
David BrownridgeBGOV Course 1M1427
Patrick JaffeMFOV Course 1M1415
Jim RussellBGOV Course 1M1415
Ben GoonanBGOV Course 1M1413
Richard GoonanBGOV Course 1M1392
Simon RouseDROV Course 1M1391
Aislinn PrendergastEUOV Course 1W1391
Geoff LawfordEUOV Course 1M1388
Laurina NeumannBGOV Course 2W1374
Dion KeechMFOV Course 2M1369
Chris NorwoodEUOV Course 2M1369
Tim HatleyBKOV Course 2M1355
Warwick DavisTKOV Course 1M1355
Nicholas CollinsBKOV Course 1M1354
Jarrod HarrisDROV Course 1M1354
Peter CollinsBKOV Course 2M1354
Robert FellNEOV Course 2M1335
Rod GrayEUOV Course 2M1333
Nicola DalheimMFOV Course 2W1332
Asha SteerDROV Course 3W1332
Nic CherryBGOV Course 2M1332
Rob LewisBKOV Course 3M1331
Martin SteerDROV Course 3M1331
Stephen DunbarBKOV Course 2M1331
Stephen BirdBKOV Course 3M1329
Carolyn JacksonMFOV Course 3W1324
Bruce PatersonAROV Course 2M1324
Nigel McGuckianBGOV Course 2M1318
Roch PrendergastEUOV Course 2M1318
John WilkinsonBGOV Course 3M1318
Jenny BourneEUOV Course 3W1309
Leisha MaggsBGOV Course 2W1306
Russell BulmanYVOV Course 2M1306
Alex TarrYVOV Course 3M1305
Lanita SteerDROV Course 2W1305
David JaffeMFOV Course 3M1305
Timothy JacksonMFOV Course 2M1305
Max DalheimMFOV Course 3M1302
Steve DoyleCHOV Course 2M1297
Ian DoddDROV Course 3M1297
Liliia GlushchenkoBKOV Course 2W1291
Don CherryBGOV Course 3M1291
Tim WardropYVOV Course 3M1291
Janine SteerDROV Course 3W1289
Geoff ArmstrongNEOV Course 3M1288
Ian DaviesDROV Course 2M1288
John CarberryNEOV Course 3M1283
Stephen CollinsBKOV Course 2M1278
Peter LadaYVOV Course 2M1278
Chris Godfred-SpenningBKOV Course 2M1276
Lucy FlemingCHOV Course 5W1274
David KnightBKOV Course 3M1267
Mel GangemiYVOV Course 3W1267
Anitra DowlingEUOV Course 2W1267
Charles BrownridgeBGOV Course 3M1259
Robert EdmondsNEOV Course 3M1259
Peter ForbesBGOV Course 3M1259
Matthew KingBKOV Course 3M1253
Bill VandendoolMFOV Course 4M1251
Mary FlemingCHOV Course 4W1251
Don FellNEOV Course 2M1249
Michael LoughnanBGOV Course 4M1246
Peter GalvinBGOV Course 4M1245
Stephen CimpoeruBKOV Course 2M1245
Peter PrimeTKOV Course 4M1243
John ChellewBGOV Course 4M1240
Mary EnterBKOV Course 2W1240
Ian PhillipsCHOV Course 2M1240
Blake GordonEUOV Course 4M1240
Tim DentYVOV Course 3M1239
Peter YeatesDROV Course 5M1236
Stephen HanlonCHOV Course 2M1235
Louise HallBGOV Course 3W1235
Sequoia WeitmanCHOV Course 3W1233
Peter SearleBGOV Course 3M1229
Ewen TempletonBKOV Course 3M1229
Judi HerkesBKOV Course 5W1229
Jenny BallBGOV Course 4W1229
Ryan DaviesDROV Course 5M1228
Glenn JamesBGOV Course 5M1228
Peter DalwoodDROV Course 3M1227
Helen EdmondsNEOV Course 4W1225
Susannah KingMFOV Course 4W1223
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKOV Course 4W1220
David GoddardYVOV Course 4M1219
DaleĀ Ann GordonEUOV Course 5W1218
Mark BesleyDROV Course 3M1218
Paula DoyleCHOV Course 4W1218
Margi FreemantleYVOV Course 3W1218
Dave LottyUROV Course 5M1218
Prue DobbinBKOV Course 3W1214
Barry SampsonYVOV Course 5M1211
Fiona FellNEOV Course 4W1201
Judy PrendergastEUOV Course 4W1201
Campbell JamesBGOV Course 5M1200
Ian CollinsTKOV Course 2M1199
Christine SinickasYVOV Course 4W1199
Laurie NivenNEOV Course 4W1197
Dianne SearleBGOV Course 4W1197
Terry GavaghanTKOV Course 3M1187
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKOV Course 4W1183
Pamela KingDROV Course 4W1175
Kate LangloisBKOV Course 2W1175
Lindsay ThomasTKOV Course 5M1171
Pam PrimeTKOV Course 4W1167
Kevin MaloneyNEOV Course 5M1167
Debbie DoddDROV Course 5W1158
Helen AlexanderBKOV Course 5W1153
Janet KingBKOV Course 4W1139
Jackie DempsterYVOV Course 5W1137
Dorothy AdrianNEOV Course 5W1137
Jenelle TempletonNEOV Course 4W1136
Jan ThomasTKOV Course 5W1110
John DempsterYVOV Course 5M1103
Peter MaloneyNEOV Course 3M1100
Joyce RowlandsNEOV Course 5W1094