Vic Bush State Series 5 - Fryerstown - Irishtown

Runner Club Class Points
Bryan KeelyBGOV Course 1M1538
Brodie NankervisEVOV Course 1M1529
Bruce ArthurMFOV Course 1M1493
Matt DoyleAOOV Course 1M1431
David BrownridgeBGOV Course 1M1431
Patrick JaffeMFOV Course 1M1430
Todd NeveMFOV Course 1M1427
Jim RussellBGOV Course 1M1420
Blair TrewinYVOV Course 1M1420
Craig FeuerherdtBGOV Course 1M1416
Richard GoonanBGOV Course 1M1416
Laurina NeumannBGOV Course 2W1391
Geoff LawfordEUOV Course 1M1379
Martin SteerDROV Course 3M1375
Tim HatleyBKOV Course 2M1369
Timothy JacksonMFOV Course 2M1361
Louis CameronBGOV Course 3M1355
Ted VanĀ GeldermalsenYVOV Course 2M1339
Lanita SteerDROV Course 2W1338
Rod GrayEUOV Course 2M1332
Peter CollinsBKOV Course 2M1332
John WilkinsonBGOV Course 3M1332
Don CherryBGOV Course 3M1318
Lachlan CherryBGOV Course 2M1309
Tavish EenjesBGOV Course 3M1306
Alex TarrYVOV Course 3M1306
Carolyn JacksonMFOV Course 3W1306
Bruce PatersonAROV Course 2M1306
Andrew CameronBGOV Course 3M1305
Jenny BourneEUOV Course 3W1305
Vic SedunaryBKOV Course 2M1305
Tim WardropYVOV Course 3M1302
Stephen BirdBKOV Course 3M1302
Stephen DunbarBKOV Course 3M1302
Michael BurtBKOV Course 2M1297
Paul ElamTKOV Course 3M1297
Liliia GlushchenkoBKOV Course 2W1297
Ian DoddDROV Course 3M1293
Peter LadaYVOV Course 2M1291
Tony RadfordTTOV Course 2M1291
Chris Godfred-SpenningBKOV Course 2M1291
Geoff ArmstrongNEOV Course 3M1291
Carl DalheimMFOV Course 4M1285
David KnightBKOV Course 3M1283
Michael LoughnanBGOV Course 4M1283
Glenn JamesBGOV Course 4M1282
Stephen CollinsBKOV Course 2M1278
Chris CreelyBGOV Course 3M1276
Jimmy CameronBGOV Course 4M1276
David JaffeMFOV Course 4M1270
Melissa GangemiYVOV Course 3W1266
Rob EdmondsNEOV Course 3M1262
Toby CooperYVOV Course 2M1259
Ron FrederickNEOV Course 3M1259
Helen EdmondsNEOV Course 4W1259
Peter GalvinBGOV Course 4M1248
Ian DaviesDROV Course 3M1245
Max DalheimMFOV Course 4M1243
Darren EenjesBGOV Course 3M1243
Daryl FleayBGOV Course 4M1241
Janine SteerDROV Course 4W1241
Alison RadfordTTOV Course 4W1236
Libby MeekingYVOV Course 4W1236
Bill VandendoolMFOV Course 4M1234
John ChellewBGOV Course 4M1234
Blake GordonEUOV Course 4M1234
Jenny BallBGOV Course 4W1234
David JonesBGOV Course 4M1233
Prue DobbinBKOV Course 4W1229
Paula DoyleCHOV Course 4W1223
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKOV Course 4W1221
Anitra DowlingEUOV Course 3W1220
Kathy LileyYVOV Course 4W1220
Geoff AdamsBKOV Course 5M1220
Bob CameronBGOV Course 4M1218
Mark HennessyCHOV Course 3M1218
Sheila CollsYVOV Course 4W1214
Matthew KingBKOV Course 3M1214
Janet TarrYVOV Course 4W1208
Margi FreemantleYVOV Course 3W1201
Anne RobinsonBKOV Course 4W1200
David GoddardYVOV Course 4M1200
Helen AlexanderBKOV Course 5W1200
Peter YeatesDROV Course 5M1199
Christine SinickasYVOV Course 4W1197
Rosemary KullmannLOOV Course 5W1197
Andrew HunterBKOV Course 1M1197
Murray HannaBKOV Course 3M1195
Laurie NivenNEOV Course 4W1195
Louise HallBGOV Course 3W1193
Lincoln ErmNEOV Course 3M1191
John CarberryNEOV Course 4M1191
Kevin MaloneyNEOV Course 5M1186
Pamela KingDROV Course 4W1183
Terry GavaghanTKOV Course 3M1183
Judy FittBGOV Course 4W1175
Debbie DoddDROV Course 5W1175
Peter JonesEUOV Course 4M1148
John DempsterYVOV Course 5M1143
Jackie DempsterYVOV Course 5W1131
Michael HubbertBKOV Course 4M1124
Ilze YeatesDROV Course 5W1124
Ewen TempletonBKOV Course 3M1093
Graeme CadmanYVOV Course 5M1086