State Series #7 Eppalock

Runner Club Class Points
Bryan KeelyBGM21A1570
Christopher NauntonBGM21A1539
Bruce ArthurMFM21A1538
David BrownridgeBGM21A1494
Matt DoyleAOM17-20A1470
Todd NeveMFM15-20AS1431
Piotr CzajkowskiMFM35A1430
Fredrik JohanssonMFM21A1420
Leon KeelyBGM21A1420
Ben GoonanBGM21A1420
Richard GoonanBGM21A1416
Jim RussellBGM45A1413
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21A1413
Ted VanĀ GeldermalsenYVM55A1396
Simon RouseDRM21A1391
Geoff LawfordEUM35A1391
Patrick JaffeMFM17-20A1391
Steve DoyleCHM45A1388
Dion KeechMFM35A1388
Chris NorwoodEUM55A1379
Clare BakerMFW21A1374
Nicholas CollinsBKM17-20A1369
Lanita SteerDRW17-20A1360
John WilkinsonBGM60A1355
Nigel McGuckianBGM55A1354
Jenny BourneEUW45A1354
Stephen BirdBKM45A1332
Ilka BarrBGW21AS1326
Roch PrendergastEUM55A1324
Martin SteerDRM45A1324
Geoff ArmstrongNEM60A1324
Louis CameronBGM16A1324
Andrew CameronBGM35A1321
Don CherryBGM45A1315
Paul ElamTKM65A1309
Sue KeyMFW55A1309
Tim DentYVM65A1309
Clare BrownridgeBGW21A1309
Paul LeicesterBGM35A1309
Robert EdmondsNEM60A1306
Lachlan CherryBGM16A1306
Leisha MaggsBGW16A1305
Julie FlynnBGW45A1305
Peter ForbesBGM45A1305
Asha SteerDRW17-20A1302
John ErwinEUM60A1297
Dennis MewsBKM65A1293
Anitra DowlingEUW45A1293
Chris Godfred-SpenningBKM21AS1293
Peter PrimeTKM70A1291
Katelyn DoyleCHW15-20AS1291
Nic CherryBGM17-20A1291
Janine SteerDRW45A1289
Ian ChennellEUM45AS1289
Tim HatleyBKPWAS1288
Blake GordonEUM70A1288
David JonesBGM60A1283
Bruce PatersonARM45A1282
Ray SheldonYVM65A1278
Charles BrownridgeBGM60A1274
Libby MeekingYVW65A1270
Heather JonesBGW55A1266
Andrew WallaceBGM21A1264
Louise HallBGW45A1264
Peter DalwoodDRM65A1259
Ron FrederickNEM65A1253
Peter LadaYVM35A1251
Don FellNEM55A1248
Ian DaviesDRM55+AS1246
David JaffeMFM45AS1245
Murray HannaBKM65A1245
Fiona FellNEW60A1245
Mary EnterBKW35A1241
Heather BiceEUW65A1239
Kathy LileyYVW65A1239
Peter YeatesDRM55+AS1236
Ruth GoddardYVW65A1236
Pamela KingDRW60A1235
Ewen TempletonBKM65A1234
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW55A1234
Rebecca JaffeMFW21AS1230
Anne GarveyTKW55A1230
Judy PrendergastEUW45AS1229
Mark BesleyDRM55A1227
Lincoln ErmNEM65A1227
Margi FreemantleYVW55A1226
Helen EdmondsNEPWAS1220
Laurie NivenNEW60A1220
Christine SinickasYVW60A1219
David GoddardYVM65A1219
Rex NivenNEPWAS1219
Anne RobinsonBKW45AS1219
Lucy FlemingCHW17-20A1219
Matthew KingBKM55A1214
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKW45A1208
John SheahanBKM75A1204
Lindsay ThomasTKM70A1199
DaleĀ Ann GordonEUW70A1198
Barry SampsonYVM75A1197
Jenny BallBGW55+AS1197
Elizabeth HatleyBKW55+AS1197
John CarberryNEM45AS1194
Graham WallisDRM65A1193
Jackie DempsterYVW65A1186
Sue HealyNEW80A1183
Bob LeicesterBKM75A1183
Kevin MaloneyNEM70A1183
John DempsterYVM75A1169
Graeme CadmanYVM80A1156
Andrew HunterBKM35A1153
Richard BiceEUM65A1149
Charles ZerafaBKM55+AS1148
Pam PrimeTKW65A1137
Jan ThomasTKW70A1136
Anna SkarbekMFW35AS1128
Kevin MorrisBKM60A1125
Jenelle TempletonNEW60A1118
Joyce RowlandsNEW80A1115
Janet FitzwaterNEW75A1106