ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1

Runner Club Class Points
Paul de JonghBSMod1: MOpen1326
Mark BourneNCMod1: MMstr1322
Toby LangBSMod1: MJunr1301
Oscar BrownGSMod1: MJunr1293
Braedy JaugietisGSMod1: MOpen1284
Andrew SlatteryRRMod1: MMstr1283
Jonathan RicksRRMod1: MMstr1272
Matthew PurcellBSMod1: MMstr1265
Nicholas BrennanGSMod1: MJunr1260
Henry GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1245
Jon GlanvillePOMod1: MMstr1229
Lachlan HoGJMod1: MJunr1209
Elise PalethorpeBSMod1: WOpen1192
Ryan MukherjeeGSMod1: MJunr1174
William LavertyGSMod1: MMstr1167
Anthony SlatyerPOMod1: MMstr1166
Martin CharlesRRMod1: MMstr1151
Robert HembrowOHMod1: MOpen1147
Peter AntcliffBSMod1: MMstr1146
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOHMod1: WOpen1146
Greg WilsonBSMod1: MMstr1145
Andrew BishopPOMod2: MMstr1144
Geoff WoodPOMod1: MMstr1141
Joshua MansellBSMod2: MJunr1138
Bill JonesRRMod1: MMstr1136
David PentonBSMod2: MMstr1124
Ken MansellBSMod2: MMstr1121
Tommy CharlesRRMod1: MJunr1120
Robert FisherPOMod2: MMstr1117
Oliver BishopPOMod2: MJunr1116
Vicky MansellBSMod2: WMstr1113
Callum BennettBSMod1: MJunr1112
Ben MansellBSMod2: MJunr1110
Katherine MaundrellBSMod2: WJunr1110
Ariadna IskhakovaRRMod2: WJunr1089
Michael MitchellBSMod2: MMstr1080
Sanda HalpinPOMod2: WJunr1079
Conor BendleAOMod1: MMstr1078
Keith FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1077
Kristian MaksanGJMod2: MJunr1066
Merv BendleDRMod1: MMstr1063
Xander PhillipsGSMod1: MJunr1061
Alexander TailbyBSMod1: MJunr1059
James TailbyBSMod1: MJunr1059
Chris StocksBSMod1: WMstr1050
Jack GroseBSMod2: MJunr1033
Christine ManitiPOMod2: WMstr1022
Lynwen ConnickBSMod2: WMstr1008
Durham BennettBSMod2: MMstr1006
David HoggPOMod2: MMstr1000
Elizabeth DunbarPOMod2: WMstr994
Richard BrownGSMod2: MMstr994
Bill MonaghanPOMod2: MMstr975
Sally VardyRRMod2: WMstr954
Bryant AllenPOMod2: MMstr940
Amy TingRRMod2: WMstr929
Geoffrey DabbBSMod2: MMstr920
Jennifer WebbAOMod2: WMstr912
Susan FordAOMod2: WMstr912
Chris BendleDRMod2: WMstr900
Ian CrellinPOMod1: MMstr864
Robert MouattRRMod2: MMstr808
John HardingPOMod2: MMstr802