Vic Autumn Series 3 - Nerrina, Ballarat

Runner Club Class Points
Bruce ArthurMF1 M1305
Zdenek SlezáKNC1 M1304
Teemu KarjalainenMF1 M1289
Ben GoonanBG1 M1285
Belinda LawfordAO1 W1280
Mason ArthurMF1 M1271
Richard GoonanBG1 M1256
Geoff LawfordEU1 M1256
Simon RouseDR1 M1253
Fredrik JohanssonMF1 M1250
Will DaveyMF1 M1248
Jensen KeyMF1 M1242
Tim HatleyBK1 M1239
Clare BrownridgeBG1 W1235
Peter HobbsDR1 M1221
Ted Van GeldermalsenYV1 M1213
Ian DaviesDR1 M1209
Jonathon SutcliffeBK1 M1205
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenMF1 W1202
Warwick WilliamsEU1 M1201
Callum WhiteYV2 M1200
Jenny BourneEU2 W1187
Nikola KochovaNC1 W1179
Thorlene EgertonBK1 W1179
Glen WhiteYV2 M1178
Neil BarrBG2 M1178
Carolyn JacksonBK2 W1177
Stephen DunbarBK2 M1173
David RowlandsBK2 M1166
PäIvi KarjalainenMF2 W1161
Sophie TavernaCH2 W1159
Moira KüFferYV2 W1159
Geoff ArmstrongNE2 M1159
Bruce PatersonAR2 M1153
Cormac McCarthyYV2 M1153
David JaffeMF2 M1152
James LoveDR2 M1151
Liliia GlushchenkoBK2 W1148
Stephen CollinsBK2 M1143
Caitlyn SteerBG2 W1142
Artem OsmerkinYV1 M1140
John SteerBG2 M1140
Peter PrimeTK2 M1139
John CarberryNE2 M1134
Damian SpencerDR2 M1134
Stuart McWilliamDR2 M1130
Gary BuchanEU2 M1128
Alison RadfordBG2 W1125
Peter SearleBG2 M1123
Helen WalpoleDR2 W1120
Chris Godfred-SpenningBK2 M1117
Blake GordonEU3 M1115
Brody McCarthyYV3 M1111
Ian ChennellEU3 M1111
Margi FreemantleYV2 W1110
Mark HennessyCH2 M1109
Aidan MayallBK2 M1104
Ron FrederickNE2 M1101
Erdenetsetseg ChoijinsurenEU3 W1099
Wendy TavernaCH3 W1093
Jim GlaspoleNE2 M1093
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBK3 W1091
Ralph KochYV3 M1087
Matthew KingBK2 M1087
Libby MeekingYV3 W1085
Wayne LoveDR2 M1083
Murray HannaBK3 M1080
Dale TavernaCH3 M1078
Julie FlynnBG2 W1073
Peter YeatesDR3 M1071
Heather O'DonnellYV2 W1070
Sheila CollsYV3 W1069
Deb SutherlandBK3 W1068
Lincoln PatersonYV2 M1068
Victoria GreenhanNE3 W1057
Mark BesleyDR2 M1057
Ruth GoddardYV3 W1056
Bill VandendoolMF3 M1053
Greg TamblynBK2 M1053
Ken DowlingEU3 M1052
Steve PeacockBK3 M1050
John ChellewBG2 M1049
Jemima Bradfield SmithCH2 W1049
Ewen TempletonBK3 M1048
Elizabeth HatleyBK3 W1043
Tony RadfordBG3 M1042
Kathy LileyYV3 W1033
Dianne SearleBG3 W1021
Dale Ann GordonEU3 W1002
Mary EnterBK3 W1002
Judi HerkesBK3 W1000
Peter JonesEU3 M986
Andy BlackDR3 M984
Pam PrimeTK3 W983
Judy PrendergastEU3 W969
Peter MaloneyNE2 M956
Jenelle TempletonAR3 W940
John MeekingYV3 M931
Janet KingBK3 W930
Kathryn KnightBK3 W925
David PrenticeNE3 M910
Pamela KingDR3 W877
Margaret KerteszBG3 W871
Henk DejongAR3 M738
Dianne ShaldersAR3 W738