2017 Vic State Series 4 (long) - Spring Gully

Runner Club Class Points
Todd NeveMFOV Course 11296
Bruce ArthurMFOV Course 11292
Richard GoonanBGOV Course 11283
Ben GoonanBGOV Course 11282
David BrownridgeBGOV Course 11279
Blair TrewinYVOV Course 11258
Glenn JamesBGOV Course 11257
Simon RouseDROV Course 11252
Dion KeechMFOV Course M21250
Martin SteerDROV Course M21235
Tim HatleyBKOV Course M21222
Warwick WilliamsBGOV Course 11220
Geoff LawfordEUOV Course 11219
Chris NorwoodEUOV Course M21219
Lanita SteerDROV Course W21212
Michael LoughnanBGOV Course M21209
Scott GavensBKOV Course M21203
Nicola DalheimMFOV Course W21201
Shayne HillBGOV Course M31192
Clare BrownridgeBGOV Course W21190
Jenny BourneEUOV Course W31188
Rod GrayEUOV Course M21187
Liliia GlushchenkoBKOV Course W21187
David RowlandsBKOV Course M31185
Warwick DavisTKOV Course M31182
Glen WhiteYVOV Course 11182
Roch PrendergastEUOV Course M31176
Ian DaviesDROV Course M21174
Brody McCarthyYVOV Course M21171
David JaffeMFOV Course M21169
Carolyn JacksonBKOV Course W31169
Mason ArthurMFOV Course M31168
Bruce PatersonAROV Course M31162
Neil BarrBGOV Course M31160
Ross RunnallsBGOV Course M31159
Geoff ArmstrongNEOV Course M31156
Jayne SalesMFOV Course W21149
Cormac McCarthyYVOV Course M51147
Alan KufferAOOV Course M21146
Stephen BirdBKOV Course M21140
Ian DoddDROV Course M21137
Stuart McWilliamDROV Course M31134
Tony RadfordBGOV Course M31134
Serryn EenjesBGOV Course W41133
Gary BuchanEUOV Course M21128
Charles BrownridgeBGOV Course M31125
Tavish EenjesBGOV Course M41121
Paul ElamTKOV Course M41121
Janine SteerDROV Course W31120
Moira KufferAOOV Course W21118
Sue KeyMFOV Course W41116
John CarberryNEOV Course M21113
Sarah DaviesDROV Course W31113
Chris Godfred-SpenningBKOV Course M21111
Tim DentYVOV Course M41107
Darren EenjesBGOV Course M31103
Peter DalwoodDROV Course M51102
Andrew MasonYVOV Course M21101
Peter PrimeTKOV Course M51101
Blake GordonEUOV Course M51100
Alison RadfordBGOV Course W51098
Alex SinickasYVOV Course W21094
Campbell JamesBGOV Course M41094
Prue DobbinBKOV Course W41093
Daryl FleayBGOV Course M51093
Andreas StrasserYVOV Course M21087
Archie NeylonBGOV Course M41086
Rebecca ShawBKOV Course W41085
Bill VandendoolBKOV Course M41083
William DaveyMFOV Course M41083
Martin KozmaBKOV Course M21082
Damian SpencerDROV Course M31081
Ralph KochYVOV Course M51080
Sequoia WeitmanCHOV Course W31076
Murray HannaBKOV Course M41076
Ewen TempletonBKOV Course M41074
Mark HennessyCHOV Course M41072
Peter LadaYVOV Course 11064
Geoff AdamsBKOV Course M41059
Julie FlynnBGOV Course W41055
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKOV Course W41053
Greg TamblynBKOV Course M31045
Peter JonesEUOV Course M51042
Caitlyn SteerBGOV Course W41040
Laurie NivenNEOV Course W51030
Anne RobinsonBKOV Course W51028
Peter YeatesDROV Course M51027
Anne GarveyTKOV Course W51023
Stephen CollinsBKOV Course M31021
John ChellewBGOV Course M51019
Raelee EenjesBGOV Course W51009
Sheila CollsYVOV Course W51009
Judi HerkesBKOV Course W51002
Pam PrimeTKOV Course W5991
Andy BlackDROV Course M2989
Suzanne OcallaghanBKOV Course W4989
Judy PrendergastEUOV Course W5987
Janet KingBKOV Course W5980
Pamela KingDROV Course W5970
David GoddardYVOV Course M5969
Sylvia MurphyTKOV Course W5966
Peter MaloneyNEOV Course M4963
Lindsay ThomasTKOV Course M5956
Ian CollinsTKOV Course M2944
Jenelle TempletonNEOV Course W5889
Susi StrasserYVOV Course W5865
Stephen DelwigEUOV Course M5838